Ronda 1
|
4 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Hamilton – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:2
|
|
Falkirk – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
11 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
18 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Hamilton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Montrose – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Falkirk – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
1:4
|
|
Stirling Albion – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
1 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Montrose
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
5:2
|
|
Hamilton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
22 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Falkirk
|
|
1:5
|
|
Queen of the South – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
28 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hamilton – Annan Athletic
|
|
5:0
|
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Stirling Albion – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Queen of the South
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
6 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:4
|
|
Falkirk – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Annan Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Montrose – Hamilton
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
3 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Annan Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
1:5
|
|
Stirling Albion – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
10 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kelty Hearts – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Stirling Albion
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
17 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Edinburgh City – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Annan Athletic – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
1 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hamilton – Queen of the South
|
|
5:0
|
|
8 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Falkirk – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Alloa Athletic – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
8 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Montrose – Queen of the South
|
|
1:4
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
15 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hamilton – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
22 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cove Rangers – Edinburgh City
|
|
7:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
29 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Montrose – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Stirling Albion
|
|
5:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Hamilton
|
|
2:5
|
|
18 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Kelty Hearts – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
5 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Stirling Albion – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
12 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamilton – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
26 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hamilton – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Kelty Hearts
|
|
5:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
0:5
|
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Queen of the South
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
2 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Edinburgh City – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stirling Albion – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
9 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Alloa Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Queen of the South
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hamilton – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Alloa Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Hamilton
|
|
3:2
|
|
Montrose – Kelty Hearts
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Montrose
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamilton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
1 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Hamilton
|
|
0:5
|
|
Edinburgh City – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Falkirk – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Annan Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Montrose
|
|
1:4
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
15 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:5
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
22 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Annan Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Hamilton
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – Edinburgh City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
29 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Hamilton – Queen of the South
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
1:7
|
|
Cove Rangers – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
5 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Annan Athletic – Hamilton
|
|
1:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:2
|
|
Falkirk – Cove Rangers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:5
|
|
15 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
12 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Annan Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hamilton – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
19 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Falkirk – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Montrose – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queen of the South
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
26 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Annan Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queen of the South – Cove Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Montrose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Hamilton
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
3 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Hamilton – Kelty Hearts
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Montrose – Queen of the South
|
|
- : -
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cove Rangers – Edinburgh City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|