Ronda 1
|
29 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Clyde
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
5 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
4:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Dunfermline
|
|
0:3
|
|
Montrose – Queen of the South
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
3:1
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
12 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:4
|
|
Clyde – Kelty Hearts
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
19 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Peterhead – Queen of the South
|
|
1:4
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Airdrieonians – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
26 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Edinburgh City – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
3:1
|
|
Montrose – Kelty Hearts
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
2 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:6
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
Clyde – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
3 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
4:2
|
|
4 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Edinburgh City – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Kelty Hearts – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Clyde – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
16 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Edinburgh City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Peterhead – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
30 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Peterhead
|
|
2:2
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
7 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Queen of the South
|
|
3:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Dunfermline
|
|
0:3
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
14 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
21 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Edinburgh City – Airdrieonians
|
|
3:1
|
|
Falkirk – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:3
|
|
Montrose – Dunfermline
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Clyde – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
28 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Peterhead – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
4:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
4 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kelty Hearts – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Queen of the South
|
|
0:3
|
|
Falkirk – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
11 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
5:1
|
|
Falkirk – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Clyde
|
|
2:2
|
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
18 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Montrose
|
|
4:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Alloa Athletic
|
|
4:3
|
|
Peterhead – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
2 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kelty Hearts – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Clyde – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
16 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Dunfermline
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
22 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
5:2
|
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:4
|
|
Clyde – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Edinburgh City – Peterhead
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
30 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Airdrieonians – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:5
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Dunfermline – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
6 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:3
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
13 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kelty Hearts – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Peterhead
|
|
4:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
27 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Alloa Athletic
|
|
4:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Kelty Hearts
|
|
3:3
|
|
Peterhead – Queen of the South
|
|
1:3
|
|
Clyde – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
3 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Montrose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
17 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kelty Hearts – Queen of the South
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
24 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
3 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Airdrieonians
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
10 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Kelty Hearts
|
|
6:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Clyde – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
17 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
7:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Montrose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Clyde
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
23 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:5
|
|
Falkirk – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Queen of the South
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Montrose – Dunfermline
|
|
1:3
|
|
Peterhead – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
31 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
7 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Peterhead – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
Falkirk – Dunfermline
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
14 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Kelty Hearts – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Queen of the South
|
|
5:0
|
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
21 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Montrose
|
|
2:3
|
|
Airdrieonians – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
1:4
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
17 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Falkirk – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Kelty Hearts – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Queen of the South
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dunfermline – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
5 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:4
|
|
Queen of the South – Kelty Hearts
|
|
4:1
|
|
|