Ronda 1
|
3 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Southampton
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Swansea – Birmingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stoke City – Rotherham Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Queens Park Rangers – Watford
|
|
0:4
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Huddersfield
|
|
3:1
|
|
Norwich – Hull City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Middlesbrough – Millwall
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bristol City – Preston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blackburn – West Bromwich
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Agosto, Sábado
|
Sunderland – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leeds United – Cardiff
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leicester City – Coventry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
11 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
West Bromwich – Swansea
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Blackburn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Preston – Sunderland
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Stoke City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hull City – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
4:2
|
|
Huddersfield – Leicester City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Watford – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Southampton – Norwich
|
|
4:4
|
|
Millwall – Bristol City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coventry City – Middlesbrough
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cardiff – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Birmingham – Leeds United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
17 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Leeds United – West Bromwich
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Queens Park Rangers – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Preston
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stoke City – Watford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swansea – Coventry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Southampton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leicester City – Cardiff
|
|
0:2
|
|
Middlesbrough – Huddersfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol City – Birmingham
|
|
0:2
|
|
Blackburn – Hull City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sunderland – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Agosto, Sábado
|
Norwich – Millwall
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
24 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Hull City – Bristol City
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Ipswich Town – Leeds United
|
|
3:4
|
|
Preston – Swansea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Leicester City
|
|
1:2
|
|
West Bromwich – Middlesbrough
|
|
4:2
|
|
Huddersfield – Norwich
|
|
0:4
|
|
Southampton – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Millwall – Stoke City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coventry City – Sunderland
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cardiff – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
2:1
|
|
Birmingham – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Agosto, Sábado
|
Watford – Blackburn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
1 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Plymouth Argyle – Blackburn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Norwich
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stoke City – Preston
|
|
0:2
|
|
Swansea – Bristol City
|
|
1:2
|
|
West Bromwich – Huddersfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leicester City – Hull City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leeds United – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ipswich Town – Cardiff
|
|
3:2
|
|
Middlesbrough – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Coventry City – Watford
|
|
3:3
|
|
Birmingham – Millwall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sunderland – Southampton
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
14 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Southampton – Leicester City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hull City – Coventry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queens Park Rangers – Sunderland
|
|
1:3
|
|
Preston – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Norwich – Stoke City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Huddersfield – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Watford – Birmingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cardiff – Swansea
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bristol City – West Bromwich
|
|
0:0
|
|
Blackburn – Middlesbrough
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Millwall – Leeds United
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
18 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Middlesbrough
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park Rangers – Swansea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Preston – Birmingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southampton – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cardiff – Coventry City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bristol City – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Norwich – Leicester City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hull City – Leeds United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huddersfield – Stoke City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Watford – West Bromwich
|
|
2:2
|
|
Millwall – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Blackburn – Sunderland
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
21 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Birmingham – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
West Bromwich – Millwall
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swansea – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Preston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Norwich
|
|
6:2
|
|
Leicester City – Bristol City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leeds United – Watford
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ipswich Town – Blackburn
|
|
4:3
|
|
Middlesbrough – Southampton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sunderland – Cardiff
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Setembro, Sábado
|
Stoke City – Hull City
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 Setembro, Domingo
|
Coventry City – Huddersfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
28 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Sunderland
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Norwich – Birmingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Preston – West Bromwich
|
|
0:4
|
|
Queens Park Rangers – Coventry City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Millwall – Swansea
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hull City – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Huddersfield – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Watford – Middlesbrough
|
|
2:3
|
|
Southampton – Leeds United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cardiff – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bristol City – Stoke City
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 Setembro, Sábado
|
Blackburn – Leicester City
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
2 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
West Bromwich – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stoke City – Southampton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Millwall
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ipswich Town – Hull City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Middlesbrough – Cardiff
|
|
2:0
|
|
Birmingham – Huddersfield
|
|
4:1
|
|
3 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Swansea – Norwich
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Bristol City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leicester City – Preston
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leeds United – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coventry City – Blackburn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sunderland – Watford
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
5 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Birmingham – West Bromwich
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Huddersfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
Queens Park Rangers – Blackburn
|
|
0:4
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Swansea
|
|
1:3
|
|
Leicester City – Stoke City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leeds United – Bristol City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Preston
|
|
4:2
|
|
Southampton – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Millwall – Hull City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coventry City – Norwich
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cardiff – Watford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sunderland – Middlesbrough
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Preston – Millwall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stoke City – Sunderland
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swansea – Leicester City
|
|
1:3
|
|
West Bromwich – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Norwich – Leeds United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hull City – Southampton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Huddersfield – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Watford – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
1:0
|
|
Middlesbrough – Birmingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bristol City – Coventry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blackburn – Cardiff
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Rotherham Utd – Ipswich Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
23 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
West Bromwich – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Swansea – Watford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Norwich – Middlesbrough
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leicester City – Sunderland
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huddersfield – Cardiff
|
|
0:4
|
|
Millwall – Blackburn
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Stoke City – Leeds United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Coventry City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Preston – Southampton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bristol City – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Birmingham – Hull City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queens Park Rangers – Leicester City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leeds United – Huddersfield
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hull City – Preston
|
|
1:0
|
|
Watford – Millwall
|
|
2:2
|
|
Southampton – Birmingham
|
|
3:1
|
|
Middlesbrough – Stoke City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cardiff – Bristol City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Blackburn – Swansea
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sunderland – Norwich
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Outubro, Sábado
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Outubro, Domingo
|
Coventry City – West Bromwich
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
2 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Leicester City – Leeds United
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Rotherham Utd – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stoke City – Cardiff
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swansea – Sunderland
|
|
0:0
|
|
West Bromwich – Hull City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Preston – Coventry City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Middlesbrough
|
|
3:3
|
|
Huddersfield – Watford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Millwall – Southampton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bristol City – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
1:0
|
|
Birmingham – Ipswich Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Novembro, Sábado
|
Norwich – Blackburn
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
9 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Blackburn – Preston
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ipswich Town – Swansea
|
|
3:2
|
|
Leeds United – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queens Park Rangers – Bristol City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Millwall
|
|
0:4
|
|
Hull City – Huddersfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Watford – Rotherham Utd
|
|
5:0
|
|
Southampton – West Bromwich
|
|
2:1
|
|
Middlesbrough – Leicester City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coventry City – Stoke City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cardiff – Norwich
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sunderland – Birmingham
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
23 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Rotherham Utd – Leeds United
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Preston – Cardiff
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stoke City – Blackburn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Swansea – Hull City
|
|
2:2
|
|
West Bromwich – Ipswich Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Sunderland
|
|
2:0
|
|
Norwich – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leicester City – Watford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Huddersfield – Southampton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Millwall – Coventry City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bristol City – Middlesbrough
|
|
3:2
|
|
Birmingham – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
27 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Queens Park Rangers – Stoke City
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hull City – Rotherham Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Watford – Norwich
|
|
3:2
|
|
Middlesbrough – Preston
|
|
4:0
|
|
Coventry City – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cardiff – West Bromwich
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Leicester City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leeds United – Swansea
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Millwall
|
|
3:1
|
|
Southampton – Bristol City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blackburn – Birmingham
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sunderland – Huddersfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
30 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Preston – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
West Bromwich – Leicester City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swansea – Huddersfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Blackburn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Stoke City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leeds United – Middlesbrough
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ipswich Town – Coventry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hull City – Watford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southampton – Cardiff
|
|
2:0
|
|
Millwall – Sunderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birmingham – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Bristol City – Norwich
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
7 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Coventry City – Birmingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Blackburn – Leeds United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stoke City – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Swansea
|
|
1:2
|
|
Queens Park Rangers – Hull City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Norwich – Preston
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leicester City – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
4:0
|
|
Huddersfield – Bristol City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Watford – Southampton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Middlesbrough – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sunderland – West Bromwich
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cardiff – Millwall
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
11 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Stoke City – Swansea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – West Bromwich
|
|
0:2
|
|
Huddersfield – Preston
|
|
1:3
|
|
Watford – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Blackburn – Bristol City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sunderland – Leeds United
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Queens Park Rangers – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Norwich – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leicester City – Millwall
|
|
3:2
|
|
Middlesbrough – Hull City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coventry City – Southampton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cardiff – Birmingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
15 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Swansea – Middlesbrough
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Preston – Watford
|
|
1:5
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Leeds United – Coventry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Norwich
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hull City – Cardiff
|
|
3:0
|
|
Southampton – Blackburn
|
|
4:0
|
|
Millwall – Huddersfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol City – Sunderland
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Dezembro, Sábado
|
West Bromwich – Stoke City
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Birmingham – Leicester City
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
21 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Bristol City – Hull City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Swansea – Preston
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Stoke City – Millwall
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Cardiff
|
|
1:2
|
|
Queens Park Rangers – Southampton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Birmingham
|
|
3:3
|
|
Norwich – Huddersfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leicester City – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leeds United – Ipswich Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Middlesbrough – West Bromwich
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blackburn – Watford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sunderland – Coventry City
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
25 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Hull City – Sunderland
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Leicester City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Preston – Leeds United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Middlesbrough
|
|
1:0
|
|
West Bromwich – Norwich
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huddersfield – Blackburn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Watford – Bristol City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Southampton – Swansea
|
|
5:0
|
|
Millwall – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coventry City – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cardiff – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Birmingham – Stoke City
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
28 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hull City – Blackburn
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ipswich Town – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Preston – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Sunderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
West Bromwich – Leeds United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huddersfield – Middlesbrough
|
|
1:2
|
|
Watford – Stoke City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southampton – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Millwall – Norwich
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coventry City – Swansea
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cardiff – Leicester City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Birmingham – Bristol City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
31 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Plymouth Argyle – Watford
|
|
3:3
|
|
Queens Park Rangers – Cardiff
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Hull City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stoke City – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swansea – West Bromwich
|
|
1:0
|
|
Norwich – Southampton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leicester City – Huddersfield
|
|
4:1
|
|
Leeds United – Birmingham
|
|
3:0
|
|
Middlesbrough – Coventry City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bristol City – Millwall
|
|
0:1
|
|
Blackburn – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sunderland – Preston
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
11 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hull City – Norwich
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ipswich Town – Sunderland
|
|
2:1
|
|
Preston – Bristol City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Stoke City
|
|
0:1
|
|
West Bromwich – Blackburn
|
|
4:1
|
|
Huddersfield – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birmingham – Swansea
|
|
2:2
|
|
Southampton – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
4:0
|
|
Millwall – Middlesbrough
|
|
1:3
|
|
Coventry City – Leicester City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cardiff – Leeds United
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Watford – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
18 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Sunderland – Hull City
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queens Park Rangers – Millwall
|
|
2:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Cardiff
|
|
3:1
|
|
Norwich – West Bromwich
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stoke City – Birmingham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swansea – Southampton
|
|
1:3
|
|
Middlesbrough – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol City – Watford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blackburn – Huddersfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Coventry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Leeds United – Preston
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Leicester City – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
23 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Leeds United – Norwich
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Millwall – Preston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sunderland – Stoke City
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Queens Park Rangers – Huddersfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Coventry City – Bristol City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leicester City – Swansea
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Watford
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Cardiff – Blackburn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – West Bromwich
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ipswich Town – Rotherham Utd
|
|
4:3
|
|
Southampton – Hull City
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Birmingham – Middlesbrough
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
1 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Bristol City – Leeds United
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
West Bromwich – Birmingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swansea – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stoke City – Leicester City
|
|
0:5
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Southampton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Preston – Ipswich Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Norwich – Coventry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hull City – Millwall
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huddersfield – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
4:0
|
|
Watford – Cardiff
|
|
0:1
|
|
Blackburn – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Middlesbrough – Sunderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
8 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Birmingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queens Park Rangers – Norwich
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leeds United – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ipswich Town – West Bromwich
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hull City – Swansea
|
|
0:1
|
|
Watford – Leicester City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southampton – Huddersfield
|
|
5:3
|
|
Middlesbrough – Bristol City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cardiff – Preston
|
|
0:2
|
|
Blackburn – Stoke City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sunderland – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Coventry City – Millwall
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
12 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
West Bromwich – Cardiff
|
|
2:0
|
|
Swansea – Leeds United
|
|
0:4
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Hull City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Norwich – Watford
|
|
4:2
|
|
Leicester City – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
2:0
|
|
Birmingham – Blackburn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bristol City – Southampton
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Millwall – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
Huddersfield – Sunderland
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Coventry City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Preston – Middlesbrough
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stoke City – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
15 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
West Bromwich – Southampton
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Swansea – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stoke City – Coventry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Watford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Preston – Blackburn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Leeds United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Norwich – Cardiff
|
|
4:1
|
|
Leicester City – Middlesbrough
|
|
1:2
|
|
Huddersfield – Hull City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Millwall – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bristol City – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Birmingham – Sunderland
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
22 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Coventry City – Preston
|
|
0:3
|
|
Leeds United – Leicester City
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ipswich Town – Birmingham
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queens Park Rangers – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Bristol City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hull City – West Bromwich
|
|
1:1
|
|
Watford – Huddersfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southampton – Millwall
|
|
1:2
|
|
Middlesbrough – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cardiff – Stoke City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Blackburn – Norwich
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sunderland – Swansea
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
1 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Preston – Hull City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stoke City – Middlesbrough
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swansea – Blackburn
|
|
- : -
|
|
West Bromwich – Coventry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Ipswich Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Norwich – Sunderland
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leicester City – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huddersfield – Leeds United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Millwall – Watford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol City – Cardiff
|
|
- : -
|
|
Birmingham – Southampton
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
4 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Leeds United – Stoke City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipswich Town – Bristol City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hull City – Birmingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coventry City – Rotherham Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blackburn – Millwall
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sunderland – Leicester City
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queens Park Rangers – West Bromwich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Watford – Swansea
|
|
- : -
|
|
Southampton – Preston
|
|
- : -
|
|
Middlesbrough – Norwich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cardiff – Huddersfield
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 37
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Leeds United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queens Park Rangers – Middlesbrough
|
|
- : -
|
|
Preston – Stoke City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Norwich – Rotherham Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hull City – Leicester City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huddersfield – West Bromwich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Watford – Coventry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Southampton – Sunderland
|
|
- : -
|
|
Millwall – Birmingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cardiff – Ipswich Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol City – Swansea
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blackburn – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 38
|
15 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Plymouth Argyle – Preston
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Huddersfield
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stoke City – Norwich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swansea – Cardiff
|
|
- : -
|
|
West Bromwich – Bristol City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leicester City – Southampton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leeds United – Millwall
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipswich Town – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
- : -
|
|
Middlesbrough – Blackburn
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coventry City – Hull City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Birmingham – Watford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sunderland – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 39
|
28 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Hull City – Stoke City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Norwich – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Preston – Rotherham Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queens Park Rangers – Birmingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Swansea
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huddersfield – Coventry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Watford – Leeds United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Southampton – Middlesbrough
|
|
- : -
|
|
Millwall – West Bromwich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cardiff – Sunderland
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol City – Leicester City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blackburn – Ipswich Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 40
|
31 Março, Domingo
|
Plymouth Argyle – Bristol City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Millwall
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stoke City – Huddersfield
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swansea – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
West Bromwich – Watford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leicester City – Norwich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leeds United – Hull City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipswich Town – Southampton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Middlesbrough – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coventry City – Cardiff
|
|
- : -
|
|
Birmingham – Preston
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sunderland – Blackburn
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 41
|
5 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Leicester City – Birmingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Norwich – Ipswich Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queens Park Rangers – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stoke City – West Bromwich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huddersfield – Millwall
|
|
- : -
|
|
Watford – Preston
|
|
- : -
|
|
Middlesbrough – Swansea
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coventry City – Leeds United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cardiff – Hull City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blackburn – Southampton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sunderland – Bristol City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 42
|
8 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Norwich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Preston – Huddersfield
|
|
- : -
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leeds United – Sunderland
|
|
- : -
|
|
Southampton – Coventry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Millwall – Leicester City
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
West Bromwich – Rotherham Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swansea – Stoke City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipswich Town – Watford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hull City – Middlesbrough
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol City – Blackburn
|
|
- : -
|
|
Birmingham – Cardiff
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 43
|
12 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
West Bromwich – Sunderland
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swansea – Rotherham Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – Stoke City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Preston – Norwich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Leicester City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leeds United – Blackburn
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipswich Town – Middlesbrough
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hull City – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Southampton – Watford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Millwall – Cardiff
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol City – Huddersfield
|
|
- : -
|
|
Birmingham – Coventry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 44
|
19 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Leicester City – West Bromwich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Norwich – Bristol City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queens Park Rangers – Preston
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Birmingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stoke City – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huddersfield – Swansea
|
|
- : -
|
|
Watford – Hull City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Middlesbrough – Leeds United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coventry City – Ipswich Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cardiff – Southampton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blackburn – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sunderland – Millwall
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 45
|
26 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Hull City – Ipswich Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Norwich – Swansea
|
|
- : -
|
|
Preston – Leicester City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queens Park Rangers – Leeds United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday – West Bromwich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huddersfield – Birmingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Watford – Sunderland
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blackburn – Coventry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol City – Rotherham Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cardiff – Middlesbrough
|
|
- : -
|
|
Millwall – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Southampton – Stoke City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 46
|
3 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
West Bromwich – Preston
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stoke City – Bristol City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Cardiff
|
|
- : -
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Hull City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leicester City – Blackburn
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leeds United – Southampton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipswich Town – Huddersfield
|
|
- : -
|
|
Middlesbrough – Watford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coventry City – Queens Park Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Birmingham – Norwich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sunderland – Sheffield Wednesday
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swansea – Millwall
|
|
- : -
|
|
|