Ronda 1
|
4 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Tvoroyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Março, Sábado
|
Vikingur – Skala
|
|
4:1
|
|
Argir – B68
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
11 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Skala – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Março, Sábado
|
B68 – Tvoroyri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Argir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Klaksvik – Runavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
18 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Runavik – Skala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Vikingur
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Março, Sábado
|
B68 – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:4
|
|
Tvoroyri – Argir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
1 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Runavik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
6:1
|
|
2 Abril, Sábado
|
Tvoroyri – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Skala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vikingur – B68
|
|
4:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Argir
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
8 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Skala – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 Abril, Sábado
|
B36 Torshavn – Tvoroyri
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Klaksvik
|
|
0:4
|
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
2:2
|
|
B68 – Runavik
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
16 Abril, Sábado
|
Tvoroyri – Fuglafjordur
|
|
0:3
|
|
Skala – B68
|
|
0:0
|
|
Klaksvik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
19 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Torshavn – B68
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vikingur – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Argir – Klaksvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Skala
|
|
2:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
26 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Tvoroyri – Runavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
B36 Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Argir – Skala
|
|
0:0
|
|
B68 – Fuglafjordur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
30 Abril, Sábado
|
Skala – Tvoroyri
|
|
5:1
|
|
Klaksvik – B68
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:4
|
|
Runavik – Argir
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
11 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Fuglafjordur – Runavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skala – Klaksvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Argir – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tvoroyri – Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
B68 – Vikingur
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
15 Maio, Domingo
|
Argir – Tvoroyri
|
|
3:2
|
|
Klaksvik – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vikingur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – B68
|
|
3:1
|
|
Runavik – Skala
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
20 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Skala – Vikingur
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Maio, Sábado
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
3:4
|
|
Tvoroyri – Klaksvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
B68 – Argir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fuglafjordur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
11 Junho, Sábado
|
Tvoroyri – Runavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Skala – Argir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – B68
|
|
4:0
|
|
Klaksvik – Vikingur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Torshavn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
23 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Runavik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Torshavn – B68
|
|
6:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Argir
|
|
5:1
|
|
Skala – Fuglafjordur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tvoroyri – Vikingur
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
23 Julho, Sábado
|
Tvoroyri – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:4
|
|
Vikingur – Argir
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torshavn – Skala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Runavik – B68
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
26 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Julho, Quarta-Feira
|
Fuglafjordur – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
B36 Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Julho, Sábado
|
B68 – Klaksvik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Skala – Tvoroyri
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
4 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Klaksvik – Skala
|
|
5:0
|
|
6 Agosto, Sábado
|
Vikingur – B68
|
|
5:1
|
|
Torshavn – Tvoroyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Argir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Runavik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
11 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Fuglafjordur – Vikingur
|
|
1:3
|
|
13 Agosto, Sábado
|
Skala – Runavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tvoroyri – Argir
|
|
2:1
|
|
B68 – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
20 Agosto, Sábado
|
Argir – B68
|
|
5:0
|
|
Klaksvik – Tvoroyri
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vikingur – Skala
|
|
4:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
10 Setembro, Sábado
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Argir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skala – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tvoroyri – B68
|
|
4:1
|
|
Runavik – Klaksvik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
17 Setembro, Sábado
|
Runavik – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Argir – Skala
|
|
0:2
|
|
B68 – Fuglafjordur
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
24 Setembro, Sábado
|
Tvoroyri – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Skala – B68
|
|
5:1
|
|
Klaksvik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
1 Outubro, Sábado
|
B36 Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vikingur – Tvoroyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Skala
|
|
1:1
|
|
B68 – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Argir – Klaksvik
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
15 Outubro, Sábado
|
Tvoroyri – Skala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Klaksvik – B68
|
|
6:0
|
|
Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Runavik – Argir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|