Ronda 1
|
17 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Bari – Palermo
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Cremonese – Catanzaro
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ternana – Sampdoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cosenza – Ascoli
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Agosto, Sábado
|
Sudtirol – Spezia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Veneza – Como
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cittadella – Reggiana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parma – FeralpiSalo
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Pisa – Lecco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brescia – Modena
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
24 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Sampdoria – Pisa
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
FeralpiSalo – Sudtirol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cremonese – Bari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Veneza – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Como – Reggiana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Modena – Ascoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parma – Cittadella
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Agosto, Sábado
|
Catanzaro – Ternana
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Lecco – Spezia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Palermo – Brescia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
28 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Reggiana – Palermo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cosenza – Modena
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pisa – Parma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ascoli – FeralpiSalo
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Sampdoria – Veneza
|
|
1:2
|
|
Catanzaro – Spezia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ternana – Cremonese
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bari – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Sudtirol – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Como – Lecco
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
1 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sudtirol – Ascoli
|
|
3:1
|
|
Modena – Pisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Parma – Reggiana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Palermo – FeralpiSalo
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Setembro, Sábado
|
Cittadella – Veneza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brescia – Cosenza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lecco – Catanzaro
|
|
3:4
|
|
Ternana – Bari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cremonese – Sampdoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spezia – Como
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
14 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Veneza – Spezia
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ascoli – Palermo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cosenza – Sudtirol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pisa – Bari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Reggiana – Cremonese
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lecco – Brescia
|
|
0:2
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Modena
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Catanzaro – Parma
|
|
0:5
|
|
Como – Ternana
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Setembro, Domingo
|
Sampdoria – Cittadella
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
21 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Palermo – Cosenza
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cremonese – Ascoli
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ternana – Sudtirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Pisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brescia – Veneza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spezia – Reggiana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Modena – Lecco
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Setembro, Sábado
|
Cittadella – Como
|
|
0:3
|
|
Parma – Sampdoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bari – Catanzaro
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
25 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Reggiana – Pisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ascoli – Ternana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sudtirol – Modena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lecco – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Spezia – Brescia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Veneza – Palermo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cosenza – Cremonese
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Parma – Bari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Como – Sampdoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Catanzaro – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Pisa – Cosenza
|
|
1:2
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Spezia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brescia – Ascoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Modena – Veneza
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ternana – Reggiana
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Setembro, Sábado
|
Cittadella – Lecco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cremonese – Parma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bari – Como
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palermo – Sudtirol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampdoria – Catanzaro
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
5 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Brescia – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ascoli – Sampdoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Modena – Palermo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sudtirol – Catanzaro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cittadella – Ternana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Veneza – Parma
|
|
3:2
|
|
Reggiana – Bari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosenza – Lecco
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Outubro, Sábado
|
Como – Cremonese
|
|
1:3
|
|
Spezia – Pisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
19 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Parma – Como
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Catanzaro – FeralpiSalo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lecco – Ascoli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bari – Modena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Brescia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cremonese – Sudtirol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pisa – Cittadella
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Outubro, Sábado
|
Sampdoria – Cosenza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Reggiana – Veneza
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Outubro, Domingo
|
Palermo – Spezia
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
26 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Cittadella – Cremonese
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ascoli – Parma
|
|
1:3
|
|
Como – Catanzaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Reggiana
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sudtirol – Sampdoria
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spezia – Cosenza
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Outubro, Sábado
|
Brescia – Bari
|
|
1:2
|
|
Veneza – Pisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palermo – Lecco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Modena – Ternana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
3 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Catanzaro – Modena
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cosenza – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Veneza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cittadella – Brescia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pisa – Como
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bari – Ascoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampdoria – Palermo
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Novembro, Sábado
|
Reggiana – Lecco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cremonese – Spezia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Parma – Sudtirol
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
9 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Veneza – Catanzaro
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sudtirol – Pisa
|
|
1:2
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Bari
|
|
3:3
|
|
Cosenza – Reggiana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ascoli – Como
|
|
0:1
|
|
Modena – Sampdoria
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Novembro, Sábado
|
Palermo – Cittadella
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spezia – Ternana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brescia – Cremonese
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lecco – Parma
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
23 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Sampdoria – Spezia
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Reggiana – Ascoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cremonese – Lecco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cittadella – Sudtirol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Como – FeralpiSalo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Parma – Modena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bari – Veneza
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pisa – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Novembro, Sábado
|
Catanzaro – Cosenza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ternana – Palermo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
30 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Palermo – Catanzaro
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
FeralpiSalo – Cittadella
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cosenza – Ternana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Veneza – Ascoli
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pisa – Cremonese
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spezia – Parma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Modena – Reggiana
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Sudtirol – Como
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lecco – Bari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brescia – Sampdoria
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
8 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sampdoria – Lecco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ascoli – Spezia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bari – Sudtirol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cittadella – Cosenza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cremonese – Veneza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ternana – FeralpiSalo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Catanzaro – Pisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Reggiana – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Como – Modena
|
|
2:1
|
|
Parma – Palermo
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
14 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Spezia – Bari
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
FeralpiSalo – Cremonese
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brescia – Como
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cosenza – Parma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Reggiana – Sampdoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Veneza – Sudtirol
|
|
2:3
|
|
Modena – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ascoli – Catanzaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Palermo – Pisa
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Lecco – Ternana
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
22 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Veneza – Lecco
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cremonese – Modena
|
|
4:0
|
|
Catanzaro – Brescia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sudtirol – Reggiana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cittadella – Spezia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Como – Palermo
|
|
3:3
|
|
Pisa – Ascoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bari – Cosenza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Parma – Ternana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sampdoria – FeralpiSalo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
25 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Lecco – Sudtirol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brescia – Parma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cosenza – Como
|
|
1:2
|
|
Reggiana – Catanzaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ternana – Pisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spezia – Modena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ascoli – Cittadella
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sampdoria – Bari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palermo – Cremonese
|
|
3:2
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Veneza
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
11 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Catanzaro – Lecco
|
|
5:3
|
|
12 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Modena – Brescia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bari – Ternana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pisa – Reggiana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Como – Spezia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cittadella – Palermo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sudtirol – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Cremonese – Cosenza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Veneza – Sampdoria
|
|
5:3
|
|
Parma – Ascoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
18 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Sampdoria – Parma
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
FeralpiSalo – Catanzaro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lecco – Pisa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Brescia – Sudtirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosenza – Veneza
|
|
4:2
|
|
Reggiana – Como
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ternana – Cittadella
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spezia – Cremonese
|
|
0:1
|
|
Palermo – Modena
|
|
4:2
|
|
20 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Ascoli – Bari
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
25 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Catanzaro – Palermo
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sudtirol – Cosenza
|
|
0:1
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Lecco
|
|
5:1
|
|
Cremonese – Brescia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Veneza – Ternana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Como – Ascoli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pisa – Spezia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bari – Reggiana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Modena – Parma
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Cittadella – Sampdoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
1 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Palermo – Bari
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Lecco – Cremonese
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brescia – Cittadella
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cosenza – Pisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Reggiana – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Como
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spezia – Catanzaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parma – Veneza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampdoria – Modena
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Ascoli – Sudtirol
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
8 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Como – Brescia
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sudtirol – Veneza
|
|
0:3
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Palermo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Catanzaro – Ascoli
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cremonese – Reggiana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cittadella – Parma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pisa – Sampdoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bari – Lecco
|
|
3:1
|
|
Modena – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Ternana – Spezia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
15 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Ascoli – Cremonese
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Catanzaro – Sudtirol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lecco – Cosenza
|
|
1:3
|
|
Reggiana – Ternana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bari – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spezia – Cittadella
|
|
4:2
|
|
Parma – Pisa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sampdoria – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palermo – Como
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Veneza – Modena
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
22 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Cosenza – Sampdoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
FeralpiSalo – Ascoli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brescia – Reggiana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ternana – Lecco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cremonese – Palermo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cittadella – Catanzaro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Como – Parma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pisa – Veneza
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sudtirol – Bari
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Modena – Spezia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
26 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Palermo – Ternana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Catanzaro – Bari
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lecco – Como
|
|
0:3
|
|
Reggiana – Sudtirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ascoli – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parma – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sampdoria – Cremonese
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Spezia – FeralpiSalo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pisa – Modena
|
|
2:2
|
|
Veneza – Cittadella
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
1 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Sudtirol – Lecco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brescia – Palermo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Ternana – Parma
|
|
1:3
|
|
Modena – Cremonese
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
FeralpiSalo – Sampdoria
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cosenza – Catanzaro
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cittadella – Pisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Como – Veneza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bari – Spezia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ascoli – Reggiana
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
7 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Parma – Brescia
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Catanzaro – Reggiana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cosenza – Cittadella
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cremonese – Como
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pisa – Ternana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spezia – Sudtirol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Modena – FeralpiSalo
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 Março, Sábado
|
Veneza – Bari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lecco – Palermo
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Março, Domingo
|
Sampdoria – Ascoli
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
14 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Palermo – Veneza
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Sudtirol – Cremonese
|
|
3:0
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Parma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brescia – Catanzaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Reggiana – Spezia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ternana – Cosenza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cittadella – Modena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Como – Pisa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bari – Sampdoria
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Março, Sábado
|
Ascoli – Lecco
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
31 Março, Domingo
|
Veneza – Reggiana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cremonese – FeralpiSalo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cosenza – Brescia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lecco – Cittadella
|
|
- : -
|
|
Como – Sudtirol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pisa – Palermo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spezia – Ascoli
|
|
- : -
|
|
Modena – Bari
|
|
- : -
|
|
Parma – Catanzaro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sampdoria – Ternana
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
5 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Brescia – Pisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Catanzaro – Como
|
|
- : -
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Cosenza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sudtirol – Parma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Reggiana – Cittadella
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ternana – Modena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bari – Cremonese
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spezia – Lecco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ascoli – Veneza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Palermo – Sampdoria
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
12 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Veneza – Brescia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cremonese – Ternana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cosenza – Palermo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lecco – Reggiana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cittadella – Ascoli
|
|
- : -
|
|
Como – Bari
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pisa – FeralpiSalo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Modena – Catanzaro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Parma – Spezia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sampdoria – Sudtirol
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
19 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Lecco – Veneza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Catanzaro – Cremonese
|
|
- : -
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Como
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sudtirol – Cittadella
|
|
- : -
|
|
Brescia – Ternana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Reggiana – Cosenza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bari – Pisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spezia – Sampdoria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ascoli – Modena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Palermo – Parma
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
26 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Veneza – Cremonese
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ternana – Ascoli
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cosenza – Bari
|
|
- : -
|
|
Brescia – Spezia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cittadella – FeralpiSalo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pisa – Catanzaro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Modena – Sudtirol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Parma – Lecco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sampdoria – Como
|
|
- : -
|
|
Palermo – Reggiana
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
30 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Lecco – Sampdoria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Catanzaro – Veneza
|
|
- : -
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Brescia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sudtirol – Ternana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Reggiana – Modena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cremonese – Pisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Como – Cittadella
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bari – Parma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spezia – Palermo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ascoli – Cosenza
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 37
|
3 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Veneza – FeralpiSalo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ternana – Catanzaro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cosenza – Spezia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Brescia – Lecco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cittadella – Bari
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pisa – Sudtirol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Modena – Como
|
|
- : -
|
|
Parma – Cremonese
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sampdoria – Reggiana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Palermo – Ascoli
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 38
|
9 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
FeralpiSalo – Ternana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Catanzaro – Sampdoria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lecco – Modena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Reggiana – Parma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cremonese – Cittadella
|
|
- : -
|
|
Como – Cosenza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bari – Brescia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spezia – Veneza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ascoli – Pisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sudtirol – Palermo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|