Ronda 1
|
20 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mumbai – SC Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Salgaocar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mohammedan – Pune
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Setembro, Sábado
|
Dempo – Shillong Lajong
|
|
0:3
|
|
Prayag United – Rangdajied Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bengaluru – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
21 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Churchill Brothers – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
22 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
SC Goa – Rangdajied Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mumbai – Shillong Lajong
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Salgaocar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bengaluru – Dempo
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Mohammedan – Prayag United
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
25 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mumbai – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Bengal – Bengaluru
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Outubro, Sábado
|
Shillong Lajong – Churchill Brothers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Prayag United – Salgaocar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pune – Rangdajied Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
SC Goa – Mohammedan
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
31 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
East Bengal – Salgaocar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dempo – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
SC Goa – Pune
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mumbai – Bengaluru
|
|
2:2
|
|
Prayag United – Churchill Brothers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Mohammedan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
26 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Dempo – Pune
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mumbai – Rangdajied Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salgaocar – Bengaluru
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Mohammedan
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
East Bengal – Prayag United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – SC Goa
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
9 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Churchill Brothers – Shillong Lajong
|
|
0:1
|
|
Prayag United – Dempo
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Mohun Bagan – Mumbai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mohammedan – Bengaluru
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rangdajied Utd – Pune
|
|
3:2
|
|
Salgaocar – East Bengal
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
20 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
SC Goa – Prayag United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Dempo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bengaluru – Salgaocar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Pune
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Churchill Brothers – Rangdajied Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
25 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Dempo – Rangdajied Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Prayag United – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Mohammedan – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salgaocar – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
4 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Dempo – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – Salgaocar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bengaluru – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 Abril, Sábado
|
Rangdajied Utd – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Prayag United – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
11 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Rangdajied Utd – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salgaocar – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mumbai – Pune
|
|
- : -
|
|
12 Abril, Sábado
|
Churchill Brothers – Prayag United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
14 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Salgaocar – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Bengaluru – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dempo – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Rangdajied Utd – Prayag United
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
18 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
SC Goa – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 Abril, Sábado
|
Rangdajied Utd – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – Mohammedan
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
20 Abril, Domingo
|
Dempo – Salgaocar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Prayag United – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
25 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Shillong Lajong – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Pune
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salgaocar – Prayag United
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 Abril, Sábado
|
SC Goa – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dempo – Mohammedan
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Rangdajied Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
29 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Salgaocar – Rangdajied Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Prayag United – Mohammedan
|
|
- : -
|
|
30 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Bengaluru – Pune
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Dempo
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
3 Maio, Sábado
|
SC Goa – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – Salgaocar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rangdajied Utd – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 Maio, Domingo
|
Dempo – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
9 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Prayag United – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mumbai – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dempo – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 Maio, Sábado
|
SC Goa – Salgaocar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – Rangdajied Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
16 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Prayag United – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – Dempo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salgaocar – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mumbai – Mohammedan
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 Maio, Sábado
|
SC Goa – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
|