Ronda 1
|
25 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Corinthians – Ferroviaria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Santo André
|
|
0:0
|
|
Agua Santa – São Bernardo
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Inter de Limeira – Santos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ituano – Novorizontino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Palmeiras – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Guarani – São Paulo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mirassol – Bragantino
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
28 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
São Bernardo – Palmeiras
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Inter de Limeira
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santos – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ferroviaria – Agua Santa
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Janeiro, Sábado
|
São Paulo – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santo André – Corinthians
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Novorizontino – Mirassol
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Bragantino – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
1 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Palmeiras – Agua Santa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Ferroviaria
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Corinthians – Santos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – Novorizontino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santo André – São Bernardo
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Ituano – Inter de Limeira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bragantino – São Paulo
|
|
4:3
|
|
Mirassol – Guarani
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
4 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Agua Santa – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
São Bernardo – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Guarani – Santos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ituano – Corinthians
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mirassol – Santo André
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Ferroviaria – Bragantino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inter de Limeira – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
São Paulo – Palmeiras
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
22 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Novorizontino – Palmeiras
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Agua Santa – Ituano
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
São Paulo – Santo André
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bragantino – Inter de Limeira
|
|
4:1
|
|
Guarani – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ferroviaria – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Corinthians – Mirassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santos – São Bernardo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
11 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Botafogo SP – Agua Santa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santo André – Ferroviaria
|
|
2:2
|
|
Novorizontino – Guarani
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Inter de Limeira – Mirassol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – São Paulo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santos – Ituano
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
São Bernardo – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Palmeiras – Corinthians
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
15 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Santo André – Novorizontino
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Ferroviaria – Palmeiras
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ituano – Guarani
|
|
3:0
|
|
Corinthians – São Bernardo
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Mirassol – Santos
|
|
3:2
|
|
São Paulo – Inter de Limeira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bragantino – Agua Santa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
18 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Palmeiras – Santo André
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Corinthians
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Agua Santa – Mirassol
|
|
1:2
|
|
São Bernardo – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos – São Paulo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Guarani – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Novorizontino – Bragantino
|
|
0:3
|
|
Inter de Limeira – Ferroviaria
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
25 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mirassol – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Corinthians – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guarani – Santo André
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ituano – Ferroviaria
|
|
3:1
|
|
Inter de Limeira – Palmeiras
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santos – Novorizontino
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Agua Santa – São Paulo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Botafogo SP – São Bernardo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
4 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
São Paulo – Corinthians
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Março, Sábado
|
Novorizontino – Inter de Limeira
|
|
1:2
|
|
São Bernardo – Mirassol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santo André – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ponte Preta – Agua Santa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Palmeiras – Guarani
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Março, Domingo
|
Bragantino – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Ferroviaria – Santos
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
11 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Guarani – Ferroviaria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Corinthians – Ponte Preta
|
|
5:0
|
|
Agua Santa – Santo André
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Março, Sábado
|
Palmeiras – Santos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirassol – São Paulo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Inter de Limeira – São Bernardo
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Março, Domingo
|
Botafogo SP – Novorizontino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ituano – Bragantino
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
18 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Ferroviaria – Mirassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
São Bernardo – Guarani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santo André – Inter de Limeira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ponte Preta – Ituano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santos – Agua Santa
|
|
3:2
|
|
São Paulo – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Março, Sábado
|
Bragantino – Palmeiras
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novorizontino – Corinthians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|