Spieltag 1
|
30 August, Donnerstag
|
Warriors – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 August, Freitag
|
Dreams Metro – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:4
|
|
1 September, Samstag
|
Eastern – R&F FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Yuen Long – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
4:4
|
|
7 September, Freitag
|
Southern District – ??? ????
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
13 September, Donnerstag
|
Dreams Metro – Southern District
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 September, Freitag
|
Warriors – Yuen Long
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:3
|
|
20 November, Dienstag
|
Kitchee – R&F FC
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Januar, Dienstag
|
Eastern – ??? ????
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
24 September, Montag
|
Dreams Metro – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 September, Freitag
|
R&F FC – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:2
|
|
29 September, Samstag
|
Yuen Long – Southern District
|
|
1:2
|
|
??? ???? – Warriors
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
4 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
TSW Pegasus – Warriors
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 Oktober, Freitag
|
Eastern – Dreams Metro
|
|
4:0
|
|
Southern District – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Oktober, Samstag
|
Yuen Long – Kitchee
|
|
2:2
|
|
??? ???? – R&F FC
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
19 Oktober, Freitag
|
Yuen Long – Dreams Metro
|
|
5:1
|
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
0:2
|
|
R&F FC – Warriors
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Oktober, Samstag
|
Kitchee – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
??? ???? – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
30 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Eastern – Yuen Long
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 November, Freitag
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Warriors – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 November, Samstag
|
Kitchee – ??? ????
|
|
8:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – R&F FC
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
29 November, Donnerstag
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 November, Freitag
|
R&F FC – Yuen Long
|
|
5:2
|
|
Warriors – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Dezember, Samstag
|
Eastern – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – ??? ????
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
7 Dezember, Freitag
|
Eastern – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:2
|
|
R&F FC – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Warriors
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Dezember, Samstag
|
??? ???? – Yuen Long
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Dezember, Freitag
|
Kitchee – Dreams Metro
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
11 Januar, Donnerstag
|
R&F FC – Dreams Metro
|
|
6:0
|
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Januar, Freitag
|
TSW Pegasus – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – ??? ????
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Januar, Sonntag
|
Eastern – Warriors
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
18 Januar, Donnerstag
|
TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
R&F FC – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Yuen Long
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Januar, Freitag
|
Kitchee – Warriors
|
|
3:0
|
|
??? ???? – Southern District
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
14 Februar, Mittwoch
|
TSW Pegasus – ??? ????
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Warriors – R&F FC
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Kitchee
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Februar, Freitag
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dreams Metro – Yuen Long
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
22 Februar, Donnerstag
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Eastern
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southern District – Warriors
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Februar, Freitag
|
??? ???? – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:4
|
|
Yuen Long – R&F FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
1 März, Donnerstag
|
TSW Pegasus – Eastern
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 März, Donnerstag
|
Southern District – R&F FC
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dreams Metro – Kitchee
|
|
0:6
|
|
Warriors – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 März, Freitag
|
Yuen Long – ??? ????
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
15 März, Donnerstag
|
R&F FC – Kitchee
|
|
2:3
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southern District – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 März, Freitag
|
??? ???? – Eastern
|
|
0:5
|
|
Yuen Long – Warriors
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
4 April, Mittwoch
|
Warriors – Eastern
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 April, Donnerstag
|
Dreams Metro – R&F FC
|
|
1:5
|
|
6 April, Freitag
|
Yuen Long – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:1
|
|
??? ???? – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:5
|
|
7 April, Samstag
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
22 März, Donnerstag
|
Kitchee – Yuen Long
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 April, Donnerstag
|
Warriors – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 April, Freitag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Eastern
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 April, Freitag
|
R&F FC – ??? ????
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
3 Mai, Donnerstag
|
R&F FC – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:2
|
|
??? ???? – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Mai, Freitag
|
Yuen Long – Eastern
|
|
3:4
|
|
Dreams Metro – Warriors
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
17 Mai, Donnerstag
|
TSW Pegasus – R&F FC
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
2:0
|
|
Southern District – Yuen Long
|
|
1:7
|
|
Warriors – ??? ????
|
|
0:1
|
|
|