Spieltag 1
|
17 August, Donnerstag
|
Volos – Lamia
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 August, Freitag
|
PAS Ioannina – Kifissia
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 August, Samstag
|
PAOK – Asteras
|
|
3:0
|
|
OFI – Aris
|
|
3:2
|
|
Olympiakos – Panserraikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Oktober, Samstag
|
AEK – Panaitolikos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Panathinaikos – Atromitos
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
24 August, Donnerstag
|
Panaitolikos – PAS Ioannina
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 August, Freitag
|
AEK – Panserraikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Asteras – OFI
|
|
3:0
|
|
Panathinaikos – Volos
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 August, Samstag
|
PAOK – Kifissia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atromitos – Olympiakos
|
|
0:4
|
|
Lamia – Aris
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
31 August, Donnerstag
|
Kifissia – Atromitos
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 September, Freitag
|
Panserraikos – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 September, Samstag
|
Aris – Asteras
|
|
3:2
|
|
OFI – PAOK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympiakos – Lamia
|
|
4:0
|
|
PAS Ioannina – Panathinaikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Volos – AEK
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
15 September, Freitag
|
Panaitolikos – Panathinaikos
|
|
0:5
|
|
Lamia – OFI
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 September, Samstag
|
Asteras – PAS Ioannina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kifissia – Panserraikos
|
|
4:4
|
|
AEK – Olympiakos
|
|
1:1
|
|
PAOK – Aris
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 September, Sonntag
|
Atromitos – Volos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
22 September, Freitag
|
Panserraikos – Lamia
|
|
2:0
|
|
OFI – Atromitos
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 September, Samstag
|
Aris – Panaitolikos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olympiakos – Kifissia
|
|
4:0
|
|
PAS Ioannina – PAOK
|
|
1:3
|
|
Volos – Asteras
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 September, Sonntag
|
Panathinaikos – AEK
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
26 September, Dienstag
|
Panaitolikos – OFI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kifissia – Lamia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympiakos – Aris
|
|
4:1
|
|
PAOK – Volos
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 September, Mittwoch
|
AEK – Atromitos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panserraikos – PAS Ioannina
|
|
3:2
|
|
Asteras – Panathinaikos
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
30 September, Samstag
|
Panathinaikos – PAOK
|
|
2:2
|
|
PAS Ioannina – Olympiakos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lamia – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aris – Kifissia
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Atromitos – Asteras
|
|
0:0
|
|
OFI – AEK
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 November, Dienstag
|
Volos – Panserraikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
19 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Lamia – PAS Ioannina
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Oktober, Freitag
|
Panserraikos – Aris
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – Volos
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Oktober, Samstag
|
Asteras – AEK
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kifissia – OFI
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympiakos – Panathinaikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
PAOK – Atromitos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
27 Oktober, Freitag
|
Atromitos – Panaitolikos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Volos – Kifissia
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Oktober, Samstag
|
Asteras – Lamia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panathinaikos – Panserraikos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Aris – PAS Ioannina
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Oktober, Sonntag
|
OFI – Olympiakos
|
|
0:2
|
|
AEK – PAOK
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
3 November, Freitag
|
Lamia – Panathinaikos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kifissia – AEK
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 November, Samstag
|
Olympiakos – PAOK
|
|
2:4
|
|
PAS Ioannina – Volos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – Asteras
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aris – Atromitos
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 November, Sonntag
|
Panserraikos – OFI
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
10 November, Freitag
|
OFI – PAS Ioannina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atromitos – Panserraikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volos – Aris
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 November, Samstag
|
Asteras – Olympiakos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Panathinaikos – Kifissia
|
|
0:1
|
|
PAOK – Panaitolikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
AEK – Lamia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
23 November, Donnerstag
|
OFI – Volos
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 November, Freitag
|
Olympiakos – Panaitolikos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Panserraikos – PAOK
|
|
0:5
|
|
25 November, Samstag
|
Kifissia – Asteras
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lamia – Atromitos
|
|
3:3
|
|
PAS Ioannina – AEK
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aris – Panathinaikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
1 Dezember, Freitag
|
Panaitolikos – Kifissia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Asteras – Panserraikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Dezember, Samstag
|
Atromitos – PAS Ioannina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panathinaikos – OFI
|
|
4:0
|
|
Volos – Olympiakos
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Dezember, Sonntag
|
AEK – Aris
|
|
1:0
|
|
PAOK – Lamia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
15 Dezember, Freitag
|
Kifissia – PAS Ioannina
|
|
4:2
|
|
16 Dezember, Samstag
|
Aris – OFI
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atromitos – Panathinaikos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lamia – Volos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Asteras – PAOK
|
|
1:4
|
|
17 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Panaitolikos – AEK
|
|
2:2
|
|
Panserraikos – Olympiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
19 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Aris – Lamia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Volos – Panathinaikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Kifissia – PAOK
|
|
0:6
|
|
PAS Ioannina – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panserraikos – AEK
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olympiakos – Atromitos
|
|
0:0
|
|
OFI – Asteras
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
2 Januar, Dienstag
|
Asteras – Aris
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lamia – Olympiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panathinaikos – PAS Ioannina
|
|
2:0
|
|
PAOK – OFI
|
|
4:0
|
|
AEK – Volos
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Atromitos – Kifissia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Panaitolikos – Panserraikos
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
6 Januar, Samstag
|
Volos – Atromitos
|
|
1:2
|
|
PAS Ioannina – Asteras
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Kifissia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympiakos – AEK
|
|
1:2
|
|
Panathinaikos – Panaitolikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aris – PAOK
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Januar, Sonntag
|
OFI – Lamia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
12 Januar, Freitag
|
Atromitos – OFI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lamia – Panserraikos
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Januar, Samstag
|
Asteras – Volos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kifissia – Olympiakos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Panaitolikos – Aris
|
|
0:4
|
|
PAOK – PAS Ioannina
|
|
4:0
|
|
AEK – Panathinaikos
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
19 Januar, Freitag
|
PAS Ioannina – Panserraikos
|
|
0:2
|
|
OFI – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Januar, Samstag
|
Volos – PAOK
|
|
1:5
|
|
Lamia – Kifissia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Panathinaikos – Asteras
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atromitos – AEK
|
|
0:5
|
|
Aris – Olympiakos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
26 Januar, Freitag
|
Panserraikos – Volos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Panaitolikos – Lamia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kifissia – Aris
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Januar, Samstag
|
Asteras – Atromitos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olympiakos – PAS Ioannina
|
|
3:1
|
|
PAOK – Panathinaikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
AEK – OFI
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
2 Februar, Freitag
|
Aris – Panserraikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volos – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Februar, Samstag
|
PAS Ioannina – Lamia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Panathinaikos – Olympiakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atromitos – PAOK
|
|
0:2
|
|
OFI – Kifissia
|
|
1:2
|
|
AEK – Asteras
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
9 Februar, Freitag
|
Panaitolikos – Atromitos
|
|
1:0
|
|
PAS Ioannina – Aris
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympiakos – OFI
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 Februar, Samstag
|
PAOK – AEK
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Panathinaikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lamia – Asteras
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kifissia – Volos
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
16 Februar, Freitag
|
Panathinaikos – Lamia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atromitos – Aris
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Februar, Samstag
|
AEK – Kifissia
|
|
3:0
|
|
PAOK – Olympiakos
|
|
1:4
|
|
Volos – PAS Ioannina
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Februar, Sonntag
|
Asteras – Panaitolikos
|
|
2:2
|
|
OFI – Panserraikos
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
23 Februar, Freitag
|
Panserraikos – Atromitos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lamia – AEK
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 Februar, Samstag
|
Kifissia – Panathinaikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – PAOK
|
|
1:3
|
|
PAS Ioannina – OFI
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olympiakos – Asteras
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aris – Volos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
27 Februar, Dienstag
|
Volos – OFI
|
|
3:1
|
|
Asteras – Kifissia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Panaitolikos – Olympiakos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Panathinaikos – Aris
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atromitos – Lamia
|
|
3:1
|
|
PAOK – Panserraikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEK – PAS Ioannina
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Lamia – PAOK
|
|
0:2
|
|
PAS Ioannina – Atromitos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Asteras
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympiakos – Volos
|
|
3:0
|
|
OFI – Panathinaikos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aris – AEK
|
|
3:3
|
|
Kifissia – Panaitolikos
|
|
2:2
|
|
|