Spieltag 1
|
30 August, Donnerstag
|
TSW Pegasus – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:3
|
|
31 August, Freitag
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Southern District
|
|
3:1
|
|
Citizen AA – Tuen Mun
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 September, Samstag
|
South China – Dreams Metro
|
|
5:2
|
|
Sun Hei – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
5 September, Mittwoch
|
Kitchee – Citizen AA
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 September, Freitag
|
Tuen Mun – Southern District
|
|
3:0
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 September, Samstag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sun Hei – South China
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
12 September, Mittwoch
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 September, Freitag
|
Tuen Mun – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:4
|
|
South China – Citizen AA
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 September, Samstag
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dreams Metro – Sun Hei
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
28 September, Freitag
|
South China – Kitchee
|
|
1:0
|
|
Southern District – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 September, Samstag
|
Tuen Mun – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sun Hei – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 September, Sonntag
|
Citizen AA – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
4 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Citizen AA – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 Oktober, Freitag
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sun Hei – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Oktober, Samstag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – South China
|
|
0:5
|
|
Dreams Metro – Kitchee
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
19 Oktober, Freitag
|
South China – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuen Mun – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Oktober, Samstag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Sun Hei
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 Oktober, Montag
|
Citizen AA – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
25 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Dreams Metro – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:4
|
|
26 Oktober, Freitag
|
Kitchee – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 November, Freitag
|
Southern District – Citizen AA
|
|
3:1
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Sun Hei
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 November, Samstag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Kitchee
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
3 November, Samstag
|
Biu Chun Rangers – South China
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 November, Freitag
|
TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southern District – Sun Hei
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 November, Samstag
|
Citizen AA – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
7:3
|
|
South China – Tuen Mun
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
19 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Sun Hei – Citizen AA
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Dezember, Freitag
|
TSW Pegasus – South China
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dreams Metro – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Dezember, Samstag
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
2:7
|
|
Tuen Mun – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
17 Januar, Donnerstag
|
South China – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
5:1
|
|
18 Januar, Freitag
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuen Mun – Sun Hei
|
|
4:2
|
|
19 Januar, Samstag
|
Kitchee – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Citizen AA
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
30 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Citizen AA – Sun Hei
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Februar, Freitag
|
South China – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Februar, Samstag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Tuen Mun
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
25 Januar, Freitag
|
South China – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
6:1
|
|
22 Februar, Freitag
|
Sun Hei – Southern District
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Citizen AA
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Februar, Samstag
|
Tuen Mun – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dreams Metro – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
28 Februar, Donnerstag
|
TSW Pegasus – Tuen Mun
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 März, Freitag
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Citizen AA – South China
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 März, Samstag
|
Sun Hei – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
15 März, Freitag
|
Tuen Mun – South China
|
|
2:1
|
|
Citizen AA – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 März, Samstag
|
Kitchee – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 März, Sonntag
|
Sun Hei – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
28 März, Donnerstag
|
Kitchee – Sun Hei
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuen Mun – Citizen AA
|
|
0:5
|
|
29 März, Freitag
|
Southern District – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 März, Samstag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 April, Mittwoch
|
Dreams Metro – South China
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
11 April, Donnerstag
|
TSW Pegasus – Citizen AA
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 April, Freitag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Tuen Mun
|
|
2:4
|
|
13 April, Samstag
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Sun Hei
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kitchee – South China
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
17 April, Mittwoch
|
Dreams Metro – Citizen AA
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 April, Donnerstag
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 April, Freitag
|
Sun Hei – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:2
|
|
Southern District – South China
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 April, Samstag
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
3 Mai, Freitag
|
South China – Sun Hei
|
|
3:4
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:8
|
|
Citizen AA – Kitchee
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Mai, Samstag
|
Southern District – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:1
|
|
|