kolo 1
|
14 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Slask
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rakow – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Jul, Petak
|
Korona – Legija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leh Poznanj – Stal Mielec
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jagelonija – Piast Glivice
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Jul, Subota
|
Radomiak – Mjeđ Legnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Widzew
|
|
2:1
|
|
Plock – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Jul, Nedelja
|
Gornik – Krakovia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
21 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Jagelonija – Widzew
|
|
0:2
|
|
Warta Poznan – Plock
|
|
0:4
|
|
22 Jul, Petak
|
Krakovia – Korona
|
|
2:0
|
|
Legija – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Jul, Subota
|
Slask – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Jul, Nedelja
|
Stal Mielec – Radomiak
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Piast Glivice – Rakow
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Gornik
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Januar, Utorak
|
Mjeđ Legnica – Leh Poznanj
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
28 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Piast Glivice – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krakovia – Legija
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 Jul, Petak
|
Radomiak – Gornik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mjeđ Legnica – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Jul, Subota
|
Rakow – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:2
|
|
Widzew – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Jagelonija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leh Poznanj – Plock
|
|
1:3
|
|
31 Jul, Nedelja
|
Korona – Slask
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
4 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Legija – Piast Glivice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Krakovia
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Avgust, Petak
|
Slask – Widzew
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Korona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jagelonija – Radomiak
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Avgust, Subota
|
Warta Poznan – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Leh Poznanj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gornik – Rakow
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Plock – Mjeđ Legnica
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
11 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Mjeđ Legnica – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Widzew – Legija
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Avgust, Petak
|
Gornik – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Plock
|
|
2:2
|
|
Krakovia – Piast Glivice
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Avgust, Subota
|
Radomiak – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rakow – Jagelonija
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leh Poznanj – Slask
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Korona – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
18 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Jagelonija – Mjeđ Legnica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Legija – Gornik
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Avgust, Petak
|
Slask – Krakovia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Warta Poznan – Widzew
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plock – Korona
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Piast Glivice – Stal Mielec
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Radomiak
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Avgust, Utorak
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Leh Poznanj
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rakow – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
25 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Stal Mielec – Legija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gornik – Jagelonija
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
Radomiak – Korona
|
|
0:2
|
|
Widzew – Plock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mjeđ Legnica – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Avgust, Subota
|
Slask – Rakow
|
|
1:4
|
|
Krakovia – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leh Poznanj – Piast Glivice
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
1 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Legija – Radomiak
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Septembar, Petak
|
Krakovia – Rakow
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Slask
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Septembar, Subota
|
Leh Poznanj – Widzew
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Jagelonija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Korona – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Plock – Gornik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Piast Glivice – Mjeđ Legnica
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
8 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Warta Poznan – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Widzew – Krakovia
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Septembar, Petak
|
Gornik – Piast Glivice
|
|
3:3
|
|
Radomiak – Plock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slask – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Septembar, Subota
|
Mjeđ Legnica – Korona
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Leh Poznanj
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rakow – Legija
|
|
4:0
|
|
11 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Jagelonija – Stal Mielec
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
15 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Legija – Mjeđ Legnica
|
|
3:2
|
|
Piast Glivice – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Septembar, Petak
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Jagelonija
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stal Mielec – Widzew
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rakow – Radomiak
|
|
3:0
|
|
Krakovia – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Septembar, Subota
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Plock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Korona – Gornik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Warta Poznan – Leh Poznanj
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
29 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Radomiak – Krakovia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plock – Piast Glivice
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Septembar, Petak
|
Pogon Szczecin – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leh Poznanj – Legija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gornik – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 Oktobar, Subota
|
Widzew – Rakow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jagelonija – Korona
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mjeđ Legnica – Stal Mielec
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Slask – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
6 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Stal Mielec – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
4:2
|
|
Jagelonija – Plock
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Oktobar, Petak
|
Legija – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Krakovia – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slask – Gornik
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 Oktobar, Subota
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Korona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leh Poznanj – Radomiak
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Rakow – Mjeđ Legnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Piast Glivice – Widzew
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
13 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Korona – Stal Mielec
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plock – Legija
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Oktobar, Petak
|
Radomiak – Slask
|
|
2:0
|
|
Warta Poznan – Jagelonija
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Rakow
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Piast Glivice
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Oktobar, Subota
|
Widzew – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gornik – Leh Poznanj
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mjeđ Legnica – Krakovia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
20 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Widzew – Mjeđ Legnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Oktobar, Petak
|
Stal Mielec – Plock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Legija – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rakow – Korona
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Oktobar, Subota
|
Slask – Jagelonija
|
|
2:2
|
|
Warta Poznan – Gornik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krakovia – Leh Poznanj
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Piast Glivice – Radomiak
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
27 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Gornik – Widzew
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mjeđ Legnica – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
2:4
|
|
28 Oktobar, Petak
|
Jagelonija – Legija
|
|
2:5
|
|
Plock – Slask
|
|
1:2
|
|
Korona – Piast Glivice
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Oktobar, Subota
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Krakovia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leh Poznanj – Rakow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Radomiak – Warta Poznan
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
3 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Stal Mielec – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Legija – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Novembar, Petak
|
Rakow – Plock
|
|
7:1
|
|
Piast Glivice – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Krakovia – Jagelonija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Gornik
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 Novembar, Subota
|
Leh Poznanj – Korona
|
|
3:2
|
|
Widzew – Radomiak
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mjeđ Legnica – Slask
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
10 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Warta Poznan – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plock – Krakovia
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Novembar, Petak
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Rakow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gornik – Mjeđ Legnica
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jagelonija – Leh Poznanj
|
|
1:2
|
|
Korona – Widzew
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Novembar, Subota
|
Slask – Legija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Piast Glivice
|
|
1:3
|
|
Radomiak – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
26 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Mjeđ Legnica – Radomiak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Leh Poznanj
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Januar, Petak
|
Widzew – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
3:3
|
|
Slask – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
0:3
|
|
Warta Poznan – Rakow
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Januar, Subota
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Plock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Piast Glivice – Jagelonija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Legija – Korona
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 Januar, Nedelja
|
Krakovia – Gornik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
2 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Widzew – Jagelonija
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Februar, Petak
|
Rakow – Piast Glivice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gornik – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Legija
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Februar, Subota
|
Leh Poznanj – Mjeđ Legnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Slask
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radomiak – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Februar, Nedelja
|
Korona – Krakovia
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Mart, Utorak
|
Plock – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
9 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Widzew
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Rakow
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Februar, Petak
|
Jagelonija – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slask – Korona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plock – Leh Poznanj
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Februar, Subota
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Piast Glivice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Legija – Krakovia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gornik – Radomiak
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Februar, Nedelja
|
Warta Poznan – Mjeđ Legnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
16 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Krakovia – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Widzew – Slask
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Februar, Petak
|
Rakow – Gornik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Warta Poznan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Korona – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Februar, Subota
|
Leh Poznanj – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Piast Glivice – Legija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mjeđ Legnica – Plock
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Februar, Nedelja
|
Radomiak – Jagelonija
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
23 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Legija – Widzew
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jagelonija – Rakow
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Februar, Petak
|
Warta Poznan – Korona
|
|
5:1
|
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Radomiak
|
|
1:3
|
|
Piast Glivice – Krakovia
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Februar, Subota
|
Plock – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slask – Leh Poznanj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Gornik
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Februar, Nedelja
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Mjeđ Legnica
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
2 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Leh Poznanj – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
5:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Piast Glivice
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Mart, Petak
|
Gornik – Legija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Widzew – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Korona – Plock
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Mart, Subota
|
Krakovia – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Rakow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mjeđ Legnica – Jagelonija
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Mart, Nedelja
|
Radomiak – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
9 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Mjeđ Legnica
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rakow – Slask
|
|
4:1
|
|
10 Mart, Petak
|
Jagelonija – Gornik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Korona – Radomiak
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Mart, Subota
|
Legija – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Piast Glivice – Leh Poznanj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Warta Poznan – Krakovia
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Mart, Nedelja
|
Plock – Widzew
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
16 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Gornik – Plock
|
|
3:2
|
|
Radomiak – Legija
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Mart, Petak
|
Rakow – Krakovia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Jagelonija – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slask – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Korona
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Mart, Subota
|
Widzew – Leh Poznanj
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mjeđ Legnica – Piast Glivice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Warta Poznan – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
30 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Piast Glivice – Gornik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 Mart, Petak
|
Legija – Rakow
|
|
3:1
|
|
Korona – Mjeđ Legnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Slask
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 April, Subota
|
Plock – Radomiak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krakovia – Widzew
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leh Poznanj – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 April, Nedelja
|
Stal Mielec – Jagelonija
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
5 April, Sreda
|
Gornik – Korona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slask – Piast Glivice
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 April, Petak
|
Leh Poznanj – Warta Poznan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Widzew – Stal Mielec
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plock – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Krakovia
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 April, Nedelja
|
Radomiak – Rakow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mjeđ Legnica – Legija
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jagelonija – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
13 April, Četvrtak
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Gornik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Warta Poznan – Slask
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 April, Petak
|
Korona – Jagelonija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Krakovia – Radomiak
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 April, Subota
|
Rakow – Widzew
|
|
2:0
|
|
Piast Glivice – Plock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Legija – Leh Poznanj
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 April, Nedelja
|
Stal Mielec – Mjeđ Legnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
20 April, Četvrtak
|
Plock – Jagelonija
|
|
2:4
|
|
Warta Poznan – Legija
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 April, Petak
|
Pogon Szczecin – Stal Mielec
|
|
4:2
|
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Krakovia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mjeđ Legnica – Rakow
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 April, Subota
|
Gornik – Slask
|
|
2:0
|
|
Widzew – Piast Glivice
|
|
2:3
|
|
Korona – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 April, Nedelja
|
Radomiak – Leh Poznanj
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
27 April, Četvrtak
|
Legija – Plock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rakow – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 April, Petak
|
Jagelonija – Warta Poznan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Piast Glivice – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Widzew
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 April, Subota
|
Leh Poznanj – Gornik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slask – Radomiak
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Korona
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 April, Nedelja
|
Krakovia – Mjeđ Legnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
4 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Gornik – Warta Poznan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jagelonija – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Maj, Petak
|
Leh Poznanj – Krakovia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
1:3
|
|
Radomiak – Piast Glivice
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Maj, Subota
|
Pogon Szczecin – Legija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Plock – Stal Mielec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Korona – Rakow
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Maj, Nedelja
|
Mjeđ Legnica – Widzew
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
11 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Piast Glivice – Korona
|
|
2:1
|
|
Legija – Jagelonija
|
|
5:1
|
|
12 Maj, Petak
|
Krakovia – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Widzew – Gornik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Slask – Plock
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Maj, Subota
|
Pogon Szczecin – Mjeđ Legnica
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stal Mielec – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rakow – Leh Poznanj
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Maj, Nedelja
|
Warta Poznan – Radomiak
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
18 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Korona – Leh Poznanj
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Maj, Petak
|
Gornik – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Legija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jagelonija – Krakovia
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Maj, Subota
|
Radomiak – Widzew
|
|
3:1
|
|
Slask – Mjeđ Legnica
|
|
4:2
|
|
Plock – Rakow
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Maj, Nedelja
|
Warta Poznan – Piast Glivice
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
26 Maj, Petak
|
Mjeđ Legnica – Gornik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Piast Glivice – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Radomiak
|
|
4:0
|
|
Widzew – Korona
|
|
0:3
|
|
Krakovia – Plock
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leh Poznanj – Jagelonija
|
|
2:0
|
|
Legija – Slask
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rakow – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
1:1
|
|
|