kolo 1
|
20 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Jul, Petak
|
Rijeka – Rudes
|
|
4:0
|
|
Osijek – Slaven Belupo
|
|
6:1
|
|
22 Jul, Subota
|
Lokomotiva – Istra
|
|
1:1
|
|
HNK Gorica – Varaždin
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
27 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Varaždin – Slaven Belupo
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Jul, Petak
|
HNK Gorica – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istra – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 Jul, Subota
|
Hajduk Split – Rijeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudes – Osijek
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
3 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Lokomotiva – Varaždin
|
|
3:3
|
|
4 Avgust, Petak
|
Dinamo Zagreb – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Rudes
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Avgust, Subota
|
Rijeka – Istra
|
|
6:0
|
|
7 Novembar, Utorak
|
Osijek – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Varaždin – Rudes
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Avgust, Subota
|
Hajduk Split – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Istra – Osijek
|
|
4:4
|
|
22 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Lokomotiva – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 Januar, Utorak
|
HNK Gorica – Rijeka
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Varaždin
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Istra
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Avgust, Subota
|
Rudes – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rijeka – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osijek – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
24 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
HNK Gorica – Slaven Belupo
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Varaždin – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lokomotiva – Osijek
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Avgust, Subota
|
Istra – Rudes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Rijeka
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
31 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Slaven Belupo – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Hajduk Split – Istra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudes – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Septembar, Subota
|
Rijeka – Varaždin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Osijek – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
14 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Lokomotiva – Rudes
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rijeka – Osijek
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Septembar, Subota
|
Varaždin – Istra
|
|
1:0
|
|
HNK Gorica – Hajduk Split
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
21 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Osijek – Varaždin
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Hajduk Split – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istra – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudes – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Slaven Belupo – Osijek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varaždin – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Septembar, Subota
|
Rudes – Rijeka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Istra – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
5 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Slaven Belupo – Varaždin
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Rijeka – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:0
|
|
Osijek – Rudes
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Oktobar, Subota
|
Lokomotiva – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Istra
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
19 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Rudes – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
HNK Gorica – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
2:1
|
|
Varaždin – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Oktobar, Subota
|
Istra – Rijeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hajduk Split – Osijek
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
26 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Slaven Belupo – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Osijek – Istra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rudes – Varaždin
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
Rijeka – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
2 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Lokomotiva – Rijeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
Hajduk Split – Rudes
|
|
1:0
|
|
HNK Gorica – Osijek
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 Novembar, Subota
|
Varaždin – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istra – Slaven Belupo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
9 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Slaven Belupo – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Osijek – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudes – Istra
|
|
0:4
|
|
11 Novembar, Subota
|
Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Varaždin
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
23 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Lokomotiva – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Osijek
|
|
2:1
|
|
Varaždin – Rijeka
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Novembar, Subota
|
HNK Gorica – Rudes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Istra – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
30 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Istra – Varaždin
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
Hajduk Split – HNK Gorica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Osijek – Rijeka
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Decembar, Subota
|
Rudes – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
7 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Lokomotiva – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Decembar, Petak
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Rudes
|
|
1:0
|
|
HNK Gorica – Istra
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Decembar, Subota
|
Rijeka – Slaven Belupo
|
|
2:4
|
|
Varaždin – Osijek
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
14 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
HNK Gorica – Varaždin
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 Decembar, Petak
|
Lokomotiva – Istra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rijeka – Rudes
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Decembar, Subota
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:0
|
|
Osijek – Slaven Belupo
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
25 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Varaždin – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Januar, Petak
|
Rudes – Osijek
|
|
0:2
|
|
Istra – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Januar, Subota
|
Hajduk Split – Rijeka
|
|
1:2
|
|
HNK Gorica – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
1 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Lokomotiva – Varaždin
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Februar, Petak
|
Osijek – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Rudes
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 Februar, Subota
|
Dinamo Zagreb – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rijeka – Istra
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
8 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Varaždin – Rudes
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Februar, Petak
|
Istra – Osijek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiva – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Februar, Subota
|
HNK Gorica – Rijeka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Slaven Belupo
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
15 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Slaven Belupo – Istra
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Februar, Petak
|
Rijeka – Lokomotiva
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rudes – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Februar, Subota
|
Osijek – HNK Gorica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Varaždin
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
22 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Lokomotiva – Osijek
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Februar, Petak
|
Istra – Rudes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Varaždin – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Februar, Subota
|
HNK Gorica – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Rijeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
1 Mart, Petak
|
Slaven Belupo – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hajduk Split – Istra
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Mart, Subota
|
Rijeka – Varaždin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osijek – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Mart, Nedelja
|
Rudes – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
7 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Varaždin – Istra
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Mart, Petak
|
Lokomotiva – Rudes
|
|
3:0
|
|
HNK Gorica – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 Mart, Subota
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Slaven Belupo
|
|
5:2
|
|
Rijeka – Osijek
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
14 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Osijek – Varaždin
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Mart, Petak
|
Hajduk Split – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Mart, Subota
|
Istra – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudes – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
28 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Istra – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Osijek
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Mart, Petak
|
Varaždin – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hajduk Split – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudes – Rijeka
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
4 April, Četvrtak
|
Osijek – Rudes
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 April, Petak
|
Lokomotiva – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Varaždin
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 April, Subota
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Istra
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rijeka – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
11 April, Četvrtak
|
Rudes – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 April, Petak
|
HNK Gorica – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:2
|
|
Varaždin – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 April, Subota
|
Istra – Rijeka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Osijek
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
19 April, Petak
|
Slaven Belupo – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:1
|
|
Osijek – Istra
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 April, Subota
|
Rijeka – HNK Gorica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Lokomotiva
|
|
- : -
|
|
21 April, Nedelja
|
Rudes – Varaždin
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
26 April, Petak
|
HNK Gorica – Osijek
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hajduk Split – Rudes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiva – Rijeka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Varaždin – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
- : -
|
|
Istra – Slaven Belupo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
3 Maj, Petak
|
Slaven Belupo – HNK Gorica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osijek – Lokomotiva
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hajduk Split – Varaždin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudes – Istra
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
10 Maj, Petak
|
HNK Gorica – Rudes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiva – Slaven Belupo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Varaždin – Rijeka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Istra – Hajduk Split
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Osijek
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
17 Maj, Petak
|
Rudes – Lokomotiva
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hajduk Split – HNK Gorica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Istra – Varaždin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osijek – Rijeka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
24 Maj, Petak
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Rudes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rijeka – Slaven Belupo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Varaždin – Osijek
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiva – Hajduk Split
|
|
- : -
|
|
HNK Gorica – Istra
|
|
- : -
|
|
|