|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
4 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Plock – Nieciecza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slask – Jagelonija
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Novembar, Petak
|
Piast Glivice – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radomiak – Gornik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Leh Poznanj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Novembar, Subota
|
Legija – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rakow – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Visla – Krakovia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
19 Novembar, Petak
|
Warta Poznan – Plock
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stal Mielec – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
3:3
|
|
Jagelonija – Visla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leh Poznanj – Piast Glivice
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Novembar, Subota
|
Gornik – Legija
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Slask
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Radomiak
|
|
0:2
|
|
Krakovia – Rakow
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
25 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Visla – Radomiak
|
|
0:1
|
|
Piast Glivice – Nieciecza
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Novembar, Petak
|
Slask – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rakow – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
4:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Gornik
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Novembar, Subota
|
Leh Poznanj – Warta Poznan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Legija – Jagelonija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plock – Krakovia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
2 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Gornik – Slask
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Plock
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Decembar, Petak
|
Nieciecza – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jagelonija – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Rakow
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Decembar, Subota
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Leh Poznanj
|
|
2:3
|
|
Krakovia – Legija
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Warta Poznan – Visla
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Radomiak – Piast Glivice
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
9 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Rakow – Piast Glivice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Nieciecza
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Decembar, Petak
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Jagelonija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Visla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radomiak – Leh Poznanj
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Decembar, Subota
|
Gornik – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Krakovia – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plock – Legija
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Warta Poznan – Slask
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
16 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Plock – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Visla – Nieciecza
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Decembar, Petak
|
Jagelonija – Rakow
|
|
0:5
|
|
Slask – Krakovia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Piast Glivice – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Decembar, Subota
|
Legija – Radomiak
|
|
0:3
|
|
Leh Poznanj – Gornik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
3 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Legija
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nieciecza – Jagelonija
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Februar, Petak
|
Stal Mielec – Gornik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Slask
|
|
2:0
|
|
Piast Glivice – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Februar, Subota
|
Krakovia – Leh Poznanj
|
|
3:3
|
|
Warta Poznan – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rakow – Visla
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Februar, Nedelja
|
Radomiak – Plock
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
10 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Krakovia – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Februar, Petak
|
Radomiak – Rakow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Visla – Stal Mielec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leh Poznanj – Nieciecza
|
|
5:0
|
|
12 Februar, Subota
|
Legija – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plock – Piast Glivice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Februar, Nedelja
|
Gornik – Jagelonija
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
17 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Plock
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Februar, Petak
|
Nieciecza – Legija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jagelonija – Krakovia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slask – Piast Glivice
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 Februar, Subota
|
Gornik – Rakow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Leh Poznanj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Warta Poznan – Radomiak
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Februar, Nedelja
|
Visla – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
24 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Legija – Visla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rakow – Plock
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Februar, Petak
|
Gornik Leczna – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Piast Glivice – Gornik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Leh Poznanj
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 Februar, Subota
|
Slask – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jagelonija – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radomiak – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Februar, Nedelja
|
Krakovia – Nieciecza
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
3 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Pogon Szczecin – Radomiak
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Jagelonija
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Nieciecza – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Legija – Slask
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Piast Glivice
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Mart, Subota
|
Leh Poznanj – Rakow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gornik – Krakovia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Plock – Gornik Leczna
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Mart, Nedelja
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Visla
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
10 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Gornik Leczna – Legija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Mart, Petak
|
Warta Poznan – Gornik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Piast Glivice – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Krakovia – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Mart, Subota
|
Visla – Leh Poznanj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jagelonija – Plock
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slask – Radomiak
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Mart, Nedelja
|
Rakow – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
17 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Visla
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 Mart, Petak
|
Rakow – Legija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Plock – Slask
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leh Poznanj – Jagelonija
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Mart, Subota
|
Krakovia – Piast Glivice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gornik – Nieciecza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radomiak – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
31 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Slask – Leh Poznanj
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Krakovia
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 April, Petak
|
Warta Poznan – Rakow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:4
|
|
Legija – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 April, Subota
|
Visla – Piast Glivice
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jagelonija – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Radomiak
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 April, Nedelja
|
Plock – Gornik
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
7 April, Četvrtak
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Plock
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 April, Petak
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Nieciecza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Piast Glivice – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leh Poznanj – Legija
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 April, Subota
|
Visla – Gornik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Warta Poznan – Krakovia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rakow – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 April, Nedelja
|
Radomiak – Jagelonija
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
15 April, Petak
|
Nieciecza – Rakow
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Radomiak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jagelonija – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plock – Leh Poznanj
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 April, Nedelja
|
Slask – Visla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gornik – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Krakovia – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Legija – Piast Glivice
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
21 April, Četvrtak
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Gornik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Radomiak – Krakovia
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 April, Petak
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Warta Poznan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slask – Nieciecza
|
|
0:4
|
|
Piast Glivice – Jagelonija
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 April, Subota
|
Leh Poznanj – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Legija
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rakow – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 April, Nedelja
|
Visla – Plock
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
19 April, Utorak
|
Pogon Szczecin – Rakow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leh Poznanj – Gornik Leczna
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 April, Četvrtak
|
Gornik – Radomiak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Warta Poznan – Piast Glivice
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 April, Petak
|
Stal Mielec – Legija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jagelonija – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 April, Subota
|
Krakovia – Visla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Plock
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
5 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Legija – Gornik
|
|
5:3
|
|
Radomiak – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
- : -
|
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
Plock – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Slask – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Visla – Jagelonija
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Maj, Subota
|
Rakow – Krakovia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:2
|
|
Piast Glivice – Leh Poznanj
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Maj, Nedelja
|
Gornik Leczna – Nieciecza
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
12 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Krakovia – Plock
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jagelonija – Legija
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
Zaglebje Lubin – Rakow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lehija Gdanjsk – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Piast Glivice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Warta Poznan – Leh Poznanj
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Maj, Subota
|
Radomiak – Visla
|
|
4:2
|
|
Stal Mielec – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gornik – Gornik Leczna
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
Gornik Leczna – Jagelonija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Visla – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slask – Gornik
|
|
3:4
|
|
Piast Glivice – Radomiak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Nieciecza
|
|
2:2
|
|
Plock – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leh Poznanj – Zaglebje Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Legija – Krakovia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rakow – Lehija Gdanjsk
|
|
3:0
|
|
|