Jornada 1
|
26 de mayo, viernes
|
Def. Sporting – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
2:2
|
|
Liverpool M – Boston River
|
|
2:3
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Rampla Juniors
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 de mayo, sábado
|
Sud America – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro – Racing
|
|
0:2
|
|
Juventud – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peñarol – Fenix
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 de mayo, lunes
|
Nacional – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
2 de junio, viernes
|
Fenix – Liverpool M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing – Juventud
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Cerro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Danubio – Nacional
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 de junio, sábado
|
River Plate – Sud America
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 de junio, martes
|
Boston River – Peñarol
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
16 de junio, viernes
|
Fenix – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juventud – Sud America
|
|
2:2
|
|
River Plate – Cerro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing – Nacional
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 de junio, sábado
|
Danubio – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Boston River
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 de junio, domingo
|
El Tanque Sisley – Peñarol
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
23 de junio, viernes
|
Rampla Juniors – Fenix
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Racing
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 de junio, sábado
|
Cerro – Sud America
|
|
- : -
|
|
Montevideo Wander – River Plate
|
|
2:2
|
|
Boston River – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Def. Sporting – Liverpool M
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peñarol – Plaza Colonia
|
|
4:1
|
|
25 de junio, domingo
|
Nacional – Juventud
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
30 de junio, viernes
|
Juventud – Cerro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:1
|
|
River Plate – Danubio
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 de julio, sábado
|
El Tanque Sisley – Rampla Juniors
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fenix – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sud America – Nacional
|
|
0:3
|
|
Liverpool M – Peñarol
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
6 de julio, jueves
|
Boston River – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 de julio, viernes
|
Peñarol – Def. Sporting
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Liverpool M
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenix – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 de julio, sábado
|
Racing – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Juventud
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Sud America
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cerro – Nacional
|
|
0:2
|
|
|