Jornada 1
|
3 de febrero, viernes
|
Sud America – Fenix
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerro – Racing
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 de febrero, sábado
|
Plaza Colonia – Boston River
|
|
0:0
|
|
River Plate – Liverpool M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Rampla Juniors
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juventud – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 de febrero, domingo
|
Peñarol – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
11 de febrero, sábado
|
Liverpool M – Peñarol
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 de febrero, sábado
|
Boston River – River Plate
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Sud America
|
|
0:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Cerro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenix – Juventud
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Racing
|
|
3:2
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Plaza Colonia
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 de febrero, lunes
|
Nacional – Danubio
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
18 de febrero, sábado
|
Sud America – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
Racing – Liverpool M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Fenix
|
|
4:4
|
|
Juventud – Rampla Juniors
|
|
2:2
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
River Plate – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cerro – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
4:3
|
|
20 de febrero, lunes
|
Peñarol – Boston River
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
4 de marzo, sábado
|
Cerro – Liverpool M
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 de marzo, sábado
|
River Plate – Fenix
|
|
0:0
|
|
Racing – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:3
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Boston River
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peñarol – Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Rampla Juniors
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juventud – Sud America
|
|
2:2
|
|
Danubio – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
25 de marzo, sábado
|
Def. Sporting – Peñarol
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 de marzo, sábado
|
Montevideo Wander – Boston River
|
|
2:1
|
|
Danubio – Cerro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sud America – River Plate
|
|
1:2
|
|
Juventud – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Racing
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fenix – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nacional – Liverpool M
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
22 de abril, sábado
|
Plaza Colonia – Peñarol
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 de abril, sábado
|
Rampla Juniors – Montevideo Wander
|
|
4:3
|
|
Def. Sporting – Boston River
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sud America – Liverpool M
|
|
1:2
|
|
Juventud – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
3:0
|
|
River Plate – Cerro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Danubio – Racing
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenix – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
29 de abril, sábado
|
Racing – Plaza Colonia
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Danubio
|
|
2:4
|
|
Liverpool M – Juventud
|
|
2:2
|
|
Boston River – Sud America
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Def. Sporting
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cerro – Fenix
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peñarol – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 de abril, domingo
|
Nacional – Rampla Juniors
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
6 de mayo, sábado
|
Def. Sporting – Nacional
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 de mayo, sábado
|
River Plate – Racing
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Fenix
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sud America – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:2
|
|
Juventud – Boston River
|
|
2:5
|
|
Danubio – Liverpool M
|
|
0:0
|
|
Plaza Colonia – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 de mayo, domingo
|
Peñarol – Cerro
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|