Jornada 1
|
16 de agosto, miércoles
|
Sur – Al Rustaq
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nahda
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 de agosto, jueves
|
Al Nasr – Bahla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sohar – Oman Club
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Wehda – Dhufar
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 de octubre, lunes
|
Ibri – Al Seeb
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
24 de agosto, jueves
|
Ibri – Al Shabab
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dhufar – Sur
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Al Rustaq – Sohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oman Club – Bahla
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de agosto, sábado
|
Al Nahda – Al Wehda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Seeb – Al Nasr
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
29 de agosto, martes
|
Bahla – Al Rustaq
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sohar – Dhufar
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 de agosto, miércoles
|
Al Nahda – Ibri
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sur – Al Wehda
|
|
3:3
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Shabab
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oman Club – Al Seeb
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
16 de septiembre, sábado
|
Al Wehda – Sohar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Shabab – Oman Club
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 de septiembre, domingo
|
Dhufar – Bahla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ibri – Al Nasr
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 de septiembre, lunes
|
Al Rustaq – Al Seeb
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 de octubre, viernes
|
Sur – Al Nahda
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
21 de septiembre, jueves
|
Sohar – Sur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oman Club – Ibri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bahla – Al Wehda
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 de septiembre, viernes
|
Al Rustaq – Al Shabab
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Nahda
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Seeb – Dhufar
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
26 de septiembre, martes
|
Al Nahda – Sohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Wehda – Al Seeb
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ibri – Al Rustaq
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Sur – Bahla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oman Club – Al Nasr
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 de septiembre, jueves
|
Dhufar – Al Shabab
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
9 de octubre, lunes
|
Dhufar – Ibri
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Wehda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bahla – Sohar
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 de octubre, martes
|
Al Nahda – Oman Club
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Seeb – Sur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Rustaq – Al Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
14 de octubre, sábado
|
Al Wehda – Ibri
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sohar – Al Seeb
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bahla – Al Nahda
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sur – Al Shabab
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 de octubre, domingo
|
Al Nasr – Dhufar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oman Club – Al Rustaq
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
26 de octubre, jueves
|
Al Shabab – Sohar
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 de octubre, viernes
|
Ibri – Sur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Rustaq – Al Nahda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Seeb – Bahla
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 de noviembre, sábado
|
Dhufar – Oman Club
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 de noviembre, domingo
|
Al Wehda – Al Nasr
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
24 de noviembre, viernes
|
Dhufar – Al Rustaq
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sur – Al Nasr
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bahla – Al Shabab
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 de noviembre, sábado
|
Sohar – Ibri
|
|
0:3
|
|
Oman Club – Al Wehda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Nahda – Al Seeb
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
5 de diciembre, martes
|
Al Nahda – Dhufar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Al Wehda – Al Rustaq
|
|
PSTP
|
|
6 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Sur – Oman Club
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Al Nasr – Sohar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ibri – Bahla
|
|
PSTP
|
|
8 de diciembre, viernes
|
Al Shabab – Al Seeb
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
21 de febrero, miércoles
|
Bahla – Al Nasr
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Seeb – Ibri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dhufar – Al Wehda
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 de febrero, jueves
|
Al Nahda – Al Shabab
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Rustaq – Sur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oman Club – Sohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
4 de marzo, lunes
|
Sur – Dhufar
|
|
4:3
|
|
Bahla – Oman Club
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 de marzo, martes
|
Al Wehda – Al Nahda
|
|
1:5
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Seeb
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 de marzo, miércoles
|
Al Shabab – Ibri
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sohar – Al Rustaq
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Al Rustaq – Bahla
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Wehda – Sur
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 de marzo, sábado
|
Ibri – Al Nahda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nasr
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Seeb – Oman Club
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dhufar – Sohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
3 de abril, miércoles
|
Sohar – Al Wehda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bahla – Dhufar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oman Club – Al Shabab
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Nasr – Ibri
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Seeb – Al Rustaq
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Nahda – Sur
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
7 de abril, domingo
|
Al Wehda – Bahla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ibri – Oman Club
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Rustaq
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sur – Sohar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Nahda – Al Nasr
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dhufar – Al Seeb
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
14 de abril, domingo
|
Al Seeb – Al Wehda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Rustaq – Ibri
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 de abril, lunes
|
Bahla – Sur
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Nasr – Oman Club
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Shabab – Dhufar
|
|
- : -
|
|
30 de abril, martes
|
Sohar – Al Nahda
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
20 de abril, sábado
|
Sur – Al Seeb
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Rustaq
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ibri – Dhufar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sohar – Bahla
|
|
- : -
|
|
21 de abril, domingo
|
Al Wehda – Al Shabab
|
|
- : -
|
|
12 de mayo, domingo
|
Oman Club – Al Nahda
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
26 de abril, viernes
|
Al Seeb – Sohar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Nahda – Bahla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Rustaq – Oman Club
|
|
- : -
|
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Dhufar – Al Nasr
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Shabab – Sur
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ibri – Al Wehda
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
6 de mayo, lunes
|
Al Nasr – Al Wehda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bahla – Al Seeb
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 de mayo, martes
|
Oman Club – Dhufar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sur – Ibri
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 de mayo, miércoles
|
Al Nahda – Al Rustaq
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sohar – Al Shabab
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
20 de mayo, lunes
|
Al Wehda – Oman Club
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ibri – Sohar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Rustaq – Dhufar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Nasr – Sur
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Shabab – Bahla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Seeb – Al Nahda
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
24 de mayo, viernes
|
Dhufar – Al Nahda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Seeb – Al Shabab
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Rustaq – Al Wehda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oman Club – Sur
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bahla – Ibri
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sohar – Al Nasr
|
|
- : -
|
|
|