Jornada 1
|
4 de agosto, viernes
|
Hamilton – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:2
|
|
Falkirk – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
11 de agosto, viernes
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
18 de agosto, viernes
|
Queen of the South – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Hamilton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Montrose – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 de agosto, lunes
|
Falkirk – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
1:4
|
|
Stirling Albion – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
1 de septiembre, viernes
|
Queen of the South – Montrose
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
15 de septiembre, viernes
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
5:2
|
|
Hamilton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
22 de septiembre, viernes
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Falkirk
|
|
1:5
|
|
Queen of the South – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
28 de septiembre, jueves
|
Hamilton – Annan Athletic
|
|
5:0
|
|
29 de septiembre, viernes
|
Stirling Albion – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Queen of the South
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
6 de octubre, viernes
|
Queen of the South – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:4
|
|
Falkirk – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
20 de octubre, viernes
|
Annan Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 de noviembre, lunes
|
Cove Rangers – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
27 de octubre, viernes
|
Queen of the South – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Montrose – Hamilton
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
3 de noviembre, viernes
|
Annan Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
1:5
|
|
Stirling Albion – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
10 de noviembre, viernes
|
Kelty Hearts – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Stirling Albion
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
17 de noviembre, viernes
|
Edinburgh City – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 de noviembre, lunes
|
Annan Athletic – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
1 de diciembre, viernes
|
Hamilton – Queen of the South
|
|
5:0
|
|
8 de enero, lunes
|
Falkirk – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 de febrero, lunes
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 de febrero, lunes
|
Alloa Athletic – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
8 de diciembre, viernes
|
Montrose – Queen of the South
|
|
1:4
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
15 de diciembre, viernes
|
Hamilton – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
22 de diciembre, viernes
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cove Rangers – Edinburgh City
|
|
7:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
29 de diciembre, viernes
|
Montrose – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Stirling Albion
|
|
5:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Hamilton
|
|
2:5
|
|
18 de marzo, lunes
|
Kelty Hearts – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
5 de enero, viernes
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 de febrero, lunes
|
Stirling Albion – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
12 de enero, viernes
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamilton – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
26 de enero, viernes
|
Hamilton – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Kelty Hearts
|
|
5:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
0:5
|
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Queen of the South
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
2 de febrero, viernes
|
Edinburgh City – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stirling Albion – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 de febrero, lunes
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
9 de febrero, viernes
|
Alloa Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Queen of the South
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hamilton – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 de marzo, lunes
|
Cove Rangers – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
16 de febrero, viernes
|
Alloa Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Hamilton
|
|
3:2
|
|
Montrose – Kelty Hearts
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
23 de febrero, viernes
|
Queen of the South – Montrose
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamilton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Queen of the South – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Hamilton
|
|
0:5
|
|
Edinburgh City – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Falkirk – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Annan Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Montrose
|
|
1:4
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:5
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
22 de marzo, viernes
|
Annan Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Hamilton
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – Edinburgh City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Hamilton – Queen of the South
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
1:7
|
|
Cove Rangers – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
5 de abril, viernes
|
Annan Athletic – Hamilton
|
|
1:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:2
|
|
Falkirk – Cove Rangers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:5
|
|
15 de abril, lunes
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
12 de abril, viernes
|
Annan Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hamilton – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
Cove Rangers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Falkirk – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Montrose – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queen of the South
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
26 de abril, viernes
|
Annan Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queen of the South – Cove Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Montrose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Hamilton
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
3 de mayo, viernes
|
Hamilton – Kelty Hearts
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Montrose – Queen of the South
|
|
- : -
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cove Rangers – Edinburgh City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|