Jornada 1
|
3 de agosto, viernes
|
Stenhousemuir – Brechin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stranraer – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Arbroath
|
|
0:4
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
10 de agosto, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brechin City – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
17 de agosto, viernes
|
Raith Rovers – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
24 de agosto, viernes
|
East Fife – Arbroath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stranraer – Montrose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brechin City – Dumbarton
|
|
3:2
|
|
Airdrieonians – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
31 de agosto, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – Stranraer
|
|
2:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arbroath – Brechin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Dumbarton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
14 de septiembre, viernes
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arbroath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brechin City – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
21 de septiembre, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
28 de septiembre, viernes
|
Brechin City – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Airdrieonians
|
|
3:1
|
|
Montrose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:5
|
|
East Fife – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
5 de octubre, viernes
|
Stenhousemuir – Montrose
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stranraer – Dumbarton
|
|
3:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
0:4
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Brechin City
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
19 de octubre, viernes
|
Raith Rovers – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Dumbarton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:3
|
|
East Fife – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
26 de octubre, viernes
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stranraer – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Brechin City – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
2 de noviembre, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
9 de noviembre, viernes
|
Brechin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arbroath – Montrose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stranraer – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Fife – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
16 de noviembre, viernes
|
Stenhousemuir – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Montrose – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brechin City – Arbroath
|
|
1:5
|
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
30 de noviembre, viernes
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arbroath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
5:2
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Brechin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
7 de diciembre, viernes
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
2:3
|
|
Brechin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
14 de diciembre, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dumbarton
|
|
4:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – East Fife
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 de marzo, lunes
|
Stranraer – Brechin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
21 de diciembre, viernes
|
Brechin City – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montrose – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Stranraer
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
28 de diciembre, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – Stranraer
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – East Fife
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Dumbarton
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
4 de enero, viernes
|
Raith Rovers – Stenhousemuir
|
|
5:1
|
|
Arbroath – Brechin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stranraer – Montrose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
11 de enero, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brechin City – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Arbroath
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
25 de enero, viernes
|
Brechin City – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
3:4
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
1 de febrero, viernes
|
Montrose – Brechin City
|
|
5:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 de febrero, lunes
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
8 de febrero, viernes
|
Stenhousemuir – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 de febrero, lunes
|
Arbroath – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 de febrero, lunes
|
Dumbarton – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 de marzo, lunes
|
Brechin City – East Fife
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
15 de febrero, viernes
|
Montrose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stranraer – Dumbarton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Brechin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 de marzo, lunes
|
East Fife – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
22 de febrero, viernes
|
Raith Rovers – Montrose
|
|
4:1
|
|
Brechin City – Stranraer
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
3:4
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Airdrieonians
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stranraer – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Brechin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Brechin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:3
|
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 de abril, lunes
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
3:3
|
|
Brechin City – Montrose
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
22 de marzo, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dumbarton
|
|
4:1
|
|
Montrose – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stranraer – Arbroath
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Fife – Brechin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Brechin City – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
5 de abril, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Brechin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 de abril, domingo
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
26 de abril, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Brechin City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
3 de mayo, viernes
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stranraer – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:4
|
|
Montrose – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Dumbarton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brechin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
|