кръг 1
|
15 Юли, Петък
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Dukla B-B
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Юли, Събота
|
Trencin – Zilina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Zlate Moravce
|
|
2:0
|
|
Podbrezova – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Юли, Неделя
|
Skalica – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:2
|
|
ДАК – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
22 Юли, Петък
|
Zlate Moravce – Skalica
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Юли, Събота
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Trencin
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 Юли, Неделя
|
Zilina – ДАК
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Podbrezova
|
|
2:2
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
29 Юли, Петък
|
Zilina – Dukla B-B
|
|
4:1
|
|
30 Юли, Събота
|
Skalica – Trencin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:4
|
|
31 Юли, Неделя
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:0
|
|
ДАК – Zlate Moravce
|
|
3:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Podbrezova
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
5 Август, Петък
|
Trencin – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Август, Събота
|
Dukla B-B – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zlate Moravce – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Август, Неделя
|
Slovan Bratislava – Skalica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Zilina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Podbrezova – ДАК
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
12 Август, Петък
|
Skalica – Podbrezova
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Август, Събота
|
Ruzomberok – Trencin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zilina – Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Август, Неделя
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:4
|
|
ДАК – Dukla B-B
|
|
3:0
|
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
19 Август, Петък
|
Podbrezova – Dukla B-B
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Zlate Moravce – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Skalica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – ДАК
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trencin – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zilina
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
26 Август, Петък
|
Zilina – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Podbrezova
|
|
2:5
|
|
ДАК – Trencin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dukla B-B – Zlate Moravce
|
|
4:2
|
|
Skalica – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Август, Неделя
|
Ruzomberok – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
30 Август, Вторник
|
Podbrezova – Zlate Moravce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skalica – Zilina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trencin – Dukla B-B
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Август, Сряда
|
Slovan Bratislava – ДАК
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
2 Септември, Петък
|
Zilina – Podbrezova
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Септември, Събота
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Skalica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zlate Moravce – Trencin
|
|
1:0
|
|
ДАК – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dukla B-B – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Септември, Неделя
|
Ruzomberok – Spartak Trnava
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
9 Септември, Петък
|
Ruzomberok – Zilina
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Skalica – ДАК
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Trencin – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Октомври, Сряда
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Podbrezova
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zlate Moravce
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
16 Септември, Петък
|
Dukla B-B – Skalica
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Podbrezova – Trencin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zlate Moravce – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zilina – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
4:2
|
|
18 Септември, Неделя
|
Spartak Trnava – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
ДАК – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
30 Септември, Петък
|
Ruzomberok – Skalica
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Liptovski Mikulas – ДАК
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dukla B-B – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zilina – Trencin
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Октомври, Неделя
|
Zlate Moravce – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:3
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Podbrezova
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
7 Октомври, Петък
|
Podbrezova – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Октомври, Събота
|
Skalica – Zlate Moravce
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dukla B-B – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Октомври, Неделя
|
ДАК – Zilina
|
|
5:2
|
|
Trencin – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
14 Октомври, Петък
|
Zlate Moravce – ДАК
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Ruzomberok – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trencin – Skalica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dukla B-B – Zilina
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Podbrezova – Spartak Trnava
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
21 Октомври, Петък
|
Skalica – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:4
|
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
Zilina – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ruzomberok – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Trencin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Октомври, Неделя
|
ДАК – Podbrezova
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
28 Октомври, Петък
|
Zlate Moravce – Zilina
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 Октомври, Събота
|
Podbrezova – Skalica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Trencin – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Октомври, Неделя
|
Slovan Bratislava – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dukla B-B – ДАК
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Spartak Trnava – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
4 Ноември, Петък
|
Dukla B-B – Podbrezova
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Ноември, Събота
|
Skalica – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Trencin
|
|
1:1
|
|
ДАК – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Ноември, Неделя
|
Zilina – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
4:1
|
|
24 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Ruzomberok – Zlate Moravce
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
11 Ноември, Петък
|
Spartak Trnava – Skalica
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Ноември, Събота
|
Podbrezova – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zlate Moravce – Dukla B-B
|
|
4:4
|
|
Trencin – ДАК
|
|
0:4
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Zilina
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 Ноември, Неделя
|
Slovan Bratislava – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
10 Февруари, Петък
|
Dukla B-B – Trencin
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Февруари, Събота
|
Zilina – Skalica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zlate Moravce – Podbrezova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Февруари, Неделя
|
ДАК – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
17 Февруари, Петък
|
Spartak Trnava – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Февруари, Събота
|
Trencin – Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Dukla B-B
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – ДАК
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Февруари, Неделя
|
Skalica – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Podbrezova – Zilina
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
24 Февруари, Петък
|
Podbrezova – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Февруари, Събота
|
Zlate Moravce – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:1
|
|
ДАК – Skalica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dukla B-B – Liptovski Mikulas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Trencin
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 Февруари, Неделя
|
Zilina – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
4 Март, Събота
|
Ruzomberok – ДАК
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trencin – Podbrezova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Spartak Trnava
|
|
4:1
|
|
Skalica – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Zlate Moravce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Liptovski Mikulas – Zilina
|
|
1:2
|
|
|