кръг 1
|
13 Юли, Петък
|
Zilina – Spartak Myjava
|
|
4:1
|
|
14 Юли, Събота
|
Ruzomberok – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trencin – Nitra
|
|
5:0
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Presov
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Kosice
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Юли, Неделя
|
Senica – Dukla B-B
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
28 Юли, Събота
|
Trencin – Presov
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Nitra
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Юли, Неделя
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zilina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Spartak Myjava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Senica – Kosice
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
4 Август, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Nitra
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dukla B-B – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Presov – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kosice – Trencin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zilina – Senica
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Август, Неделя
|
Spartak Trnava – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
11 Август, Събота
|
Slovan Bratislava – Spartak Myjava
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trencin – Zilina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ruzomberok – Kosice
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nitra – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:1
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Presov
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Август, Неделя
|
Senica – Spartak Trnava
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
18 Август, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Dukla B-B
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Trencin
|
|
0:3
|
|
Presov – Nitra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kosice – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zilina – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Август, Неделя
|
Slovan Bratislava – Senica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
24 Август, Петък
|
Senica – Spartak Myjava
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Август, Събота
|
Dukla B-B – Presov
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trencin – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ruzomberok – Spartak Trnava
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nitra – Kosice
|
|
4:1
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Zilina
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
1 Септември, Събота
|
Senica – Trencin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
0:5
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kosice – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zilina – Nitra
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Септември, Неделя
|
Spartak Myjava – Presov
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
14 Септември, Петък
|
Nitra – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 Септември, Събота
|
Presov – Kosice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trencin – Spartak Myjava
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ruzomberok – Senica
|
|
0:2
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Септември, Неделя
|
Dukla B-B – Zilina
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
21 Септември, Петък
|
Slovan Bratislava – Nitra
|
|
5:2
|
|
22 Септември, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Kosice
|
|
3:1
|
|
Senica – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
3:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trencin – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zilina – Presov
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
29 Септември, Събота
|
Dukla B-B – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Presov – Spartak Trnava
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kosice – Zilina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Spartak Myjava
|
|
0:4
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Trencin
|
|
4:1
|
|
30 Септември, Неделя
|
Nitra – Senica
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
5 Октомври, Петък
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Октомври, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Zilina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dukla B-B – Senica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Presov – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kosice – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nitra – Trencin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
20 Октомври, Събота
|
Senica – Presov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Zilina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trencin – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Nitra
|
|
2:1
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Spartak Myjava
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Октомври, Неделя
|
Slovan Bratislava – Kosice
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
27 Октомври, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Spartak Trnava
|
|
2:2
|
|
Presov – Trencin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kosice – Senica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nitra – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Октомври, Неделя
|
Zilina – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Ноември, Вторник
|
Dukla B-B – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
2 Ноември, Петък
|
Slovan Bratislava – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Ноември, Събота
|
Senica – Zilina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trencin – Kosice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Presov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nitra – Spartak Myjava
|
|
0:2
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Dukla B-B
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
10 Ноември, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dukla B-B – Nitra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Senica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Presov – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kosice – Ruzomberok
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Ноември, Неделя
|
Zilina – Trencin
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
16 Ноември, Петък
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Kosice
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Ноември, Събота
|
Dukla B-B – Spartak Myjava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Senica – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trencin – Spartak Trnava
|
|
6:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Zilina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nitra – Presov
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
23 Ноември, Петък
|
Zilina – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
4:1
|
|
24 Ноември, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Senica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:1
|
|
Presov – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Trencin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kosice – Nitra
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
30 Ноември, Петък
|
Nitra – Zilina
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Декември, Събота
|
Dukla B-B – Kosice
|
|
1:2
|
|
Presov – Spartak Myjava
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:2
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Декември, Неделя
|
Trencin – Senica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|