кръг 1
|
16 Юли, Събота
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Spartak Myjava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ruzomberok – Tatran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Trencin
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Юли, Неделя
|
Podbrezova – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Senica – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zilina – DAC
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
23 Юли, Събота
|
Zilina – Ruzomberok
|
|
3:2
|
|
Trencin – Senica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Podbrezova – Spartak Myjava
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Юли, Неделя
|
Tatran – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
3:2
|
|
Spartak Trnava – DAC
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
13 Август, Събота
|
Podbrezova – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:0
|
|
DAC – Trencin
|
|
2:3
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Tatran
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
3:2
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Senica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zilina – Spartak Myjava
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Zemplin Michalovce – DAC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Myjava – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Senica – Podbrezova
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tatran – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zilina
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Trencin – Ruzomberok
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
26 Август, Петък
|
DAC – Senica
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Podbrezova – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Август, Неделя
|
Zilina – Trencin
|
|
4:0
|
|
Spartak Myjava – Tatran
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Senica – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tatran – Podbrezova
|
|
0:2
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Spartak Myjava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trencin – Spartak Trnava
|
|
3:3
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – DAC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Zilina
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Trencin
|
|
1:0
|
|
DAC – Podbrezova
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
2:3
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Tatran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
6:1
|
|
Zilina – Senica
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
24 Септември, Събота
|
Podbrezova – Ruzomberok
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Spartak Myjava
|
|
3:2
|
|
Senica – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tatran – DAC
|
|
0:3
|
|
Trencin – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:1
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Zilina
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Senica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – DAC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zilina – Podbrezova
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Октомври, Неделя
|
Trencin – Tatran
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
2:0
|
|
DAC – Zilina
|
|
0:6
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Podbrezova
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tatran – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trencin – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
Slovan Bratislava – Senica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Tatran
|
|
2:2
|
|
Spartak Myjava – Podbrezova
|
|
0:2
|
|
Senica – Trencin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ruzomberok – Zilina
|
|
0:2
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:5
|
|
23 Октомври, Неделя
|
DAC – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
4 Ноември, Петък
|
Podbrezova – Trencin
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Ноември, Събота
|
Senica – Tatran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Spartak Myjava
|
|
0:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:5
|
|
6 Ноември, Неделя
|
Zilina – Spartak Trnava
|
|
7:0
|
|
DAC – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
19 Ноември, Събота
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Podbrezova
|
|
1:3
|
|
Senica – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tatran – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trencin – DAC
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Ноември, Неделя
|
Slovan Bratislava – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Myjava – Zilina
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
26 Ноември, Събота
|
Podbrezova – Senica
|
|
2:0
|
|
DAC – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Spartak Myjava
|
|
3:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Tatran
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zilina – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Ноември, Неделя
|
Ruzomberok – Trencin
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
3 Декември, Събота
|
Senica – DAC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tatran – Spartak Myjava
|
|
CANC
|
|
Trencin – Zilina
|
|
0:3
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Podbrezova
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Декември, Неделя
|
Slovan Bratislava – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Март, Сряда
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
10 Декември, Събота
|
Podbrezova – Tatran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Myjava – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
CANC
|
|
DAC – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Trencin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Senica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zilina – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
25 Февруари, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
CANC
|
|
DAC – Tatran
|
|
5:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Senica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Trencin
|
|
4:3
|
|
Ruzomberok – Podbrezova
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zilina – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
4 Март, Събота
|
DAC – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:1
|
|
Senica – Spartak Myjava
|
|
CANC
|
|
Tatran – Trencin
|
|
0:1
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Март, Неделя
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Podbrezova – Zilina
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
11 Март, Събота
|
DAC – Zilina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Senica – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Tatran
|
|
5:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Spartak Myjava
|
|
CANC
|
|
12 Март, Неделя
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Trencin
|
|
1:4
|
|
Podbrezova – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
18 Март, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Podbrezova
|
|
CANC
|
|
Tatran – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zilina – Ruzomberok
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Март, Неделя
|
Trencin – Senica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – DAC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
1 Април, Събота
|
Podbrezova – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:3
|
|
DAC – Spartak Myjava
|
|
CANC
|
|
Senica – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Trencin
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zilina – Tatran
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
15 Април, Събота
|
Podbrezova – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:4
|
|
DAC – Trencin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Tatran
|
|
4:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Senica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zilina – Spartak Myjava
|
|
CANC
|
|
16 Април, Неделя
|
Ruzomberok – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
13 Май, Събота
|
Zilina – Senica
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ruzomberok – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Tatran
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Myjava – Trencin
|
|
CANC
|
|
14 Май, Неделя
|
DAC – Podbrezova
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
27 Май, Събота
|
Spartak Trnava – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
3:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trencin – Tatran
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – DAC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zilina – Podbrezova
|
|
4:0
|
|
Spartak Myjava – Senica
|
|
CANC
|
|
|