кръг 1
|
6 Август, Събота
|
Oliveirense – Mafra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Farense – Torrense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Tondela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benfica B – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trofense – Belenenses
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 Август, Неделя
|
Moreirense – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Feirense – Estrela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Порто Б – Covilha
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Август, Понеделник
|
Penafiel – Леишоиш
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
12 Август, Петък
|
Tondela – Benfica B
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Август, Събота
|
Covilha – Feirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torrense – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
0:2
|
|
Estrela – Farense
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Август, Неделя
|
Belenenses – Порто Б
|
|
2:3
|
|
Viseu – Moreirense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vilafranquense – Oliveirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Август, Понеделник
|
Леишоиш – Trofense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mafra – Penafiel
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
17 Август, Сряда
|
Benfica B – Estrela
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Август, Петък
|
Tondela – Covilha
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Moreirense – Torrense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Farense – Viseu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Trofense – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Feirense – Леишоиш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Mafra
|
|
0:2
|
|
Порто Б – Oliveirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Август, Понеделник
|
Penafiel – Belenenses
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
26 Август, Петък
|
Vilafranquense – Feirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Viseu – Tondela
|
|
2:2
|
|
Covilha – Penafiel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Belenenses – Moreirense
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 Август, Неделя
|
Леишоиш – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Trofense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torrense – Benfica B
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estrela – Порто Б
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Август, Понеделник
|
Mafra – Farense
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
3 Септември, Събота
|
Порто Б – Vilafranquense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benfica B – Леишоиш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viseu – Torrense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Moreirense – Oliveirense
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 Септември, Неделя
|
Penafiel – Trofense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Farense – Covilha
|
|
2:2
|
|
Feirense – Mafra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Belenenses
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Септември, Понеделник
|
Tondela – Estrela
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
9 Септември, Петък
|
Oliveirense – Penafiel
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Mafra – Порто Б
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vilafranquense – Benfica B
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Trofense – Moreirense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Torrense – Tondela
|
|
0:3
|
|
Covilha – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
1:2
|
|
Леишоиш – Farense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Belenenses – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Септември, Понеделник
|
Estrela – Viseu
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
16 Септември, Петък
|
Tondela – Belenenses
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Penafiel – Moreirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viseu – Mafra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Порто Б – Torrense
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Септември, Неделя
|
Estrela – Леишоиш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Benfica B – Covilha
|
|
4:0
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Trofense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Farense – Vilafranquense
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Септември, Понеделник
|
Feirense – Oliveirense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
7 Октомври, Петък
|
Belenenses – Farense
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 Октомври, Събота
|
Torrense – Estrela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vilafranquense – Penafiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Benfica B
|
|
2:2
|
|
Леишоиш – Порто Б
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Октомври, Неделя
|
Trofense – Feirense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mafra – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Moreirense – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
3:1
|
|
Covilha – Viseu
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Estrela – Covilha
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Октомври, Вторник
|
Feirense – Moreirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Benfica B – Mafra
|
|
5:1
|
|
Torrense – Belenenses
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Октомври, Сряда
|
Порто Б – Penafiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viseu – Леишоиш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tondela – Oliveirense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Ноември, Сряда
|
Farense – Trofense
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
Covilha – Torrense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Belenenses – Benfica B
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Октомври, Неделя
|
Penafiel – Feirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
0:0
|
|
Moreirense – Farense
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mafra – Estrela
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vilafranquense – Viseu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Trofense – Порто Б
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Леишоиш – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
29 Октомври, Събота
|
Насионал Мадейра – Penafiel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torrense – Mafra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Порто Б – Feirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benfica B – Moreirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Октомври, Неделя
|
Covilha – Леишоиш
|
|
1:2
|
|
Farense – Oliveirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tondela – Trofense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viseu – Belenenses
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estrela – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
4 Ноември, Петък
|
Mafra – Covilha
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Ноември, Събота
|
Леишоиш – Torrense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penafiel – Farense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oliveirense – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Moreirense – Порто Б
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vilafranquense – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Ноември, Неделя
|
Feirense – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belenenses – Estrela
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Trofense – Benfica B
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
11 Ноември, Петък
|
Torrense – Vilafranquense
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Ноември, Събота
|
Estrela – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Benfica B – Penafiel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Порто Б
|
|
4:0
|
|
Farense – Feirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Ноември, Неделя
|
Covilha – Belenenses
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mafra – Леишоиш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tondela – Moreirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viseu – Trofense
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
23 Декември, Петък
|
Vilafranquense – Mafra
|
|
3:3
|
|
Feirense – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Декември, Сряда
|
Порто Б – Farense
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Belenenses – Леишоиш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Benfica B
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Декември, Петък
|
Trofense – Torrense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Covilha
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Декември, Събота
|
Penafiel – Viseu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Moreirense – Estrela
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
5 Януари, Четвъртък
|
Леишоиш – Moreirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Януари, Събота
|
Torrense – Oliveirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viseu – Порто Б
|
|
2:1
|
|
Farense – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mafra – Belenenses
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Януари, Неделя
|
Covilha – Vilafranquense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benfica B – Feirense
|
|
3:6
|
|
Estrela – Trofense
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Януари, Понеделник
|
Tondela – Penafiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
13 Януари, Петък
|
Moreirense – Mafra
|
|
4:2
|
|
14 Януари, Събота
|
Trofense – Covilha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vilafranquense – Леишоиш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Penafiel – Torrense
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Януари, Неделя
|
Oliveirense – Belenenses
|
|
2:1
|
|
Farense – Benfica B
|
|
5:2
|
|
Feirense – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Estrela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Порто Б – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
21 Януари, Събота
|
Viseu – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mafra – Trofense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Леишоиш – Oliveirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belenenses – Vilafranquense
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 Януари, Неделя
|
Estrela – Penafiel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Benfica B – Порто Б
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tondela – Farense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Covilha – Moreirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Януари, Понеделник
|
Torrense – Feirense
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
29 Януари, Неделя
|
Estrela – Feirense
|
|
4:1
|
|
Torrense – Farense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vilafranquense – Moreirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tondela – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mafra – Oliveirense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Covilha – Порто Б
|
|
1:2
|
|
Леишоиш – Penafiel
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Януари, Понеделник
|
Belenenses – Trofense
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Януари, Вторник
|
Viseu – Benfica B
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
3 Февруари, Петък
|
Farense – Estrela
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Февруари, Събота
|
Oliveirense – Vilafranquense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Moreirense – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Torrense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Порто Б – Belenenses
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 Февруари, Неделя
|
Trofense – Леишоиш
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benfica B – Tondela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Penafiel – Mafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Feirense – Covilha
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
10 Февруари, Петък
|
Torrense – Moreirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Февруари, Събота
|
Леишоиш – Feirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Covilha – Tondela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vilafranquense – Trofense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estrela – Benfica B
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Февруари, Неделя
|
Viseu – Farense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Порто Б
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Belenenses – Penafiel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mafra – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
17 Февруари, Петък
|
Tondela – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Февруари, Събота
|
Trofense – Oliveirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Порто Б – Estrela
|
|
1:2
|
|
Feirense – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Penafiel – Covilha
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Февруари, Неделя
|
Benfica B – Torrense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Леишоиш
|
|
1:2
|
|
Farense – Mafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Moreirense – Belenenses
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
24 Февруари, Петък
|
Trofense – Penafiel
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Февруари, Събота
|
Леишоиш – Benfica B
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Moreirense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Torrense – Viseu
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Февруари, Неделя
|
Estrela – Tondela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vilafranquense – Порто Б
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mafra – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Covilha – Farense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belenenses – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
4 Март, Събота
|
Penafiel – Oliveirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Moreirense – Trofense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tondela – Torrense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benfica B – Vilafranquense
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Март, Неделя
|
Порто Б – Mafra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viseu – Estrela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Covilha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Feirense – Belenenses
|
|
0:1
|
|
Farense – Леишоиш
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
10 Март, Петък
|
Moreirense – Penafiel
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Март, Събота
|
Oliveirense – Feirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vilafranquense – Farense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torrense – Порто Б
|
|
3:0
|
|
Trofense – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Март, Неделя
|
Mafra – Viseu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Covilha – Benfica B
|
|
2:1
|
|
Леишоиш – Estrela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belenenses – Tondela
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
18 Март, Събота
|
Feirense – Trofense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Moreirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Estrela – Torrense
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Март, Неделя
|
Порто Б – Леишоиш
|
|
4:0
|
|
Benfica B – Oliveirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viseu – Covilha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tondela – Mafra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Farense – Belenenses
|
|
4:0
|
|
Penafiel – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
1 Април, Събота
|
Oliveirense – Tondela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Moreirense – Feirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mafra – Benfica B
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trofense – Farense
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Април, Неделя
|
Vilafranquense – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
4:0
|
|
Covilha – Estrela
|
|
0:2
|
|
Леишоиш – Viseu
|
|
2:3
|
|
Belenenses – Torrense
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Април, Понеделник
|
Penafiel – Порто Б
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
7 Април, Петък
|
Farense – Moreirense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Oliveirense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Estrela – Mafra
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Април, Събота
|
Порто Б – Trofense
|
|
4:2
|
|
Torrense – Covilha
|
|
3:1
|
|
Benfica B – Belenenses
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viseu – Vilafranquense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tondela – Леишоиш
|
|
2:3
|
|
Feirense – Penafiel
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
14 Април, Петък
|
Oliveirense – Farense
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Април, Събота
|
Belenenses – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Леишоиш – Covilha
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mafra – Torrense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trofense – Tondela
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Април, Неделя
|
Feirense – Порто Б
|
|
3:0
|
|
Moreirense – Benfica B
|
|
7:4
|
|
Penafiel – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Април, Понеделник
|
Vilafranquense – Estrela
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
21 Април, Петък
|
Насионал Мадейра – Feirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Април, Събота
|
Farense – Penafiel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viseu – Oliveirense
|
|
1:4
|
|
Torrense – Леишоиш
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Април, Неделя
|
Estrela – Belenenses
|
|
2:0
|
|
Порто Б – Moreirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tondela – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Април, Понеделник
|
Covilha – Mafra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Benfica B – Trofense
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
28 Април, Петък
|
Oliveirense – Estrela
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Април, Събота
|
Moreirense – Tondela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Feirense – Farense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vilafranquense – Torrense
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Април, Неделя
|
Trofense – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Порто Б – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penafiel – Benfica B
|
|
0:3
|
|
Леишоиш – Mafra
|
|
0:2
|
|
Belenenses – Covilha
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
5 Май, Петък
|
Леишоиш – Belenenses
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Май, Събота
|
Covilha – Oliveirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mafra – Vilafranquense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tondela – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estrela – Moreirense
|
|
2:4
|
|
7 Май, Неделя
|
Torrense – Trofense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benfica B – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
1:2
|
|
Viseu – Penafiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Farense – Порто Б
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
12 Май, Петък
|
Trofense – Estrela
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Май, Събота
|
Belenenses – Mafra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Feirense – Benfica B
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Май, Неделя
|
Vilafranquense – Covilha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Farense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Moreirense – Леишоиш
|
|
4:2
|
|
Penafiel – Tondela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Порто Б – Viseu
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Май, Понеделник
|
Oliveirense – Torrense
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
19 Май, Петък
|
Леишоиш – Vilafranquense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Benfica B – Farense
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Май, Събота
|
Belenenses – Oliveirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Covilha – Trofense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Viseu – Feirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Май, Неделя
|
Mafra – Moreirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torrense – Penafiel
|
|
5:1
|
|
Estrela – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Май, Понеделник
|
Tondela – Порто Б
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
25 Май, Четвъртък
|
Moreirense – Covilha
|
|
6:4
|
|
26 Май, Петък
|
Feirense – Torrense
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 Май, Събота
|
Penafiel – Estrela
|
|
2:4
|
|
Порто Б – Benfica B
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Май, Неделя
|
Oliveirense – Леишоиш
|
|
4:3
|
|
Farense – Tondela
|
|
3:1
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Viseu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vilafranquense – Belenenses
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trofense – Mafra
|
|
1:2
|
|
|