кръг 1
|
10 Август, Събота
|
Portimonense – Farense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Moreirense – Viseu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Trofense – Benfica II
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Август, Неделя
|
Aves – Uniao Madeira
|
|
0:2
|
|
Леишоиш – Feirense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penafiel – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritimo II – Covilha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braga II – Tondela
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico CP – Sporting II
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Август, Понеделник
|
Beira Mar – Порто II
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
8 Септември, Неделя
|
Viseu – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tondela – Feirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Moreirense – Farense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Леишоиш – Trofense
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Септември, Сряда
|
Penafiel – Beira Mar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Covilha – Uniao Madeira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Braga II – Oliveirense
|
|
4:3
|
|
Portimonense – Sporting II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maritimo II – Порто II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aves – Benfica II
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Октомври, Неделя
|
Santa Clara – Atletico CP
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
28 Септември, Събота
|
Farense – Braga II
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Септември, Неделя
|
Sporting II – Aves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Порто II – Santa Clara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico CP – Penafiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Feirense – Covilha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Tondela
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oliveirense – Maritimo II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Trofense – Portimonense
|
|
3:4
|
|
Beira Mar – Леишоиш
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Септември, Понеделник
|
Benfica II – Moreirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
5 Октомври, Събота
|
Порто II – Covilha
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Октомври, Неделя
|
Benfica II – Viseu
|
|
5:1
|
|
Feirense – Uniao Madeira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penafiel – Леишоиш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletico CP – Maritimo II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portimonense – Santa Clara
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Trofense – Braga II
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Октомври, Вторник
|
Beira Mar – Aves
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Октомври, Събота
|
Farense – Tondela
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Октомври, Неделя
|
Sporting II – Moreirense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
13 Октомври, Неделя
|
Maritimo II – Trofense
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Октомври, Сряда
|
Viseu – Oliveirense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Braga II – Atletico CP
|
|
2:1
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Farense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Moreirense – Beira Mar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Covilha – Sporting II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santa Clara – Benfica II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Леишоиш – Portimonense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Aves – Penafiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tondela – Порто II
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Ноември, Неделя
|
Desportivo Chaves – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
2 Ноември, Събота
|
Aves – Леишоиш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Moreirense – Trofense
|
|
4:0
|
|
Feirense – Oliveirense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tondela – Atletico CP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Braga II – Beira Mar
|
|
2:4
|
|
Viseu – Порто II
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Ноември, Неделя
|
Uniao Madeira – Sporting II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Farense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Penafiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Covilha – Benfica II
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Ноември, Неделя
|
Maritimo II – Portimonense
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
13 Октомври, Неделя
|
Aves – Braga II
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Ноември, Сряда
|
Sporting II – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
4:0
|
|
Atletico CP – Covilha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penafiel – Maritimo II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portimonense – Moreirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beira Mar – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Леишоиш – Santa Clara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trofense – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Порто II – Feirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Benfica II – Uniao Madeira
|
|
4:4
|
|
16 Ноември, Събота
|
Farense – Oliveirense
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
23 Ноември, Събота
|
Benfica II – Oliveirense
|
|
4:3
|
|
24 Ноември, Неделя
|
Sporting II – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico CP – Uniao Madeira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Penafiel – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Braga II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portimonense – Covilha
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trofense – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aves – Maritimo II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Beira Mar – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Порто II – Farense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Леишоиш – Moreirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
17 Ноември, Неделя
|
Covilha – Beira Mar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Trofense
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 Ноември, Сряда
|
Viseu – Penafiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braga II – Леишоиш
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritimo II – Santa Clara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tondela – Portimonense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Feirense – Benfica II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Farense – Sporting II
|
|
4:1
|
|
Moreirense – Aves
|
|
0:2
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Atletico CP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Порто II
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
16 Ноември, Събота
|
Braga II – Moreirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Ноември, Събота
|
Sporting II – Maritimo II
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Декември, Неделя
|
Atletico CP – Farense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santa Clara – Tondela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portimonense – Uniao Madeira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trofense – Feirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Леишоиш – Viseu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aves – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
0:2
|
|
Beira Mar – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penafiel – Covilha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Benfica II – Порто II
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
7 Декември, Събота
|
Oliveirense – Trofense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritimo II – Braga II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viseu – Portimonense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Farense – Benfica II
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Декември, Неделя
|
Covilha – Aves
|
|
2:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Penafiel
|
|
3:2
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Beira Mar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Feirense – Atletico CP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tondela – Леишоиш
|
|
0:1
|
|
Moreirense – Santa Clara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Порто II – Sporting II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
11 Декември, Сряда
|
Braga II – Порто II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Benfica II – Sporting II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico CP – Oliveirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Moreirense – Maritimo II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Penafiel – Uniao Madeira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portimonense – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
4:2
|
|
Trofense – Farense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Леишоиш – Covilha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aves – Tondela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beira Mar – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
21 Декември, Събота
|
Benfica II – Trofense
|
|
5:0
|
|
22 Декември, Неделя
|
Oliveirense – Penafiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viseu – Moreirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sporting II – Atletico CP
|
|
3:0
|
|
Feirense – Леишоиш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Farense – Portimonense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Aves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Santa Clara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Covilha – Maritimo II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tondela – Braga II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Порто II – Beira Mar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
28 Декември, Събота
|
Braga II – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Moreirense – Covilha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aves – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trofense – Порто II
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Декември, Неделя
|
Santa Clara – Uniao Madeira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portimonense – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Леишоиш – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico CP – Benfica II
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Януари, Събота
|
Maritimo II – Tondela
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Януари, Сряда
|
Beira Mar – Sporting II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penafiel – Farense
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
18 Януари, Събота
|
Trofense – Sporting II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portimonense – Benfica II
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Януари, Неделя
|
Moreirense – Uniao Madeira
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maritimo II – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tondela – Viseu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Feirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Леишоиш – Oliveirense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Aves – Farense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Beira Mar – Atletico CP
|
|
3:2
|
|
Braga II – Covilha
|
|
3:0
|
|
Penafiel – Порто II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
4 Януари, Събота
|
Desportivo Chaves – Braga II
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Януари, Сряда
|
Viseu – Covilha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting II – Леишоиш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico CP – Portimonense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Feirense – Maritimo II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Tondela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Moreirense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Beira Mar – Trofense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Benfica II – Penafiel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Порто II – Aves
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Януари, Събота
|
Farense – Santa Clara
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
26 Януари, Неделя
|
Tondela – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Януари, Понеделник
|
Braga II – Feirense
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Януари, Вторник
|
Moreirense – Порто II
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Януари, Сряда
|
Viseu – Farense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maritimo II – Uniao Madeira
|
|
0:2
|
|
Covilha – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penafiel – Trofense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Sporting II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portimonense – Beira Mar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Леишоиш – Benfica II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aves – Atletico CP
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
2 Февруари, Неделя
|
Atletico CP – Santa Clara
|
|
2:2
|
|
Feirense – Tondela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Farense – Moreirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Covilha
|
|
4:1
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Viseu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oliveirense – Braga II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Trofense – Леишоиш
|
|
0:3
|
|
Beira Mar – Penafiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benfica II – Aves
|
|
0:0
|
|
Порто II – Maritimo II
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Sporting II – Portimonense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
7 Февруари, Петък
|
Moreirense – Benfica II
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Февруари, Събота
|
Covilha – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Февруари, Неделя
|
Viseu – Uniao Madeira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritimo II – Oliveirense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Penafiel – Atletico CP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portimonense – Trofense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Леишоиш – Beira Mar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Порто II
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Aves – Sporting II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Braga II – Farense
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Февруари, Сряда
|
Tondela – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
15 Февруари, Събота
|
Benfica II – Braga II
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Февруари, Неделя
|
Beira Mar – Santa Clara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sporting II – Tondela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Feirense – Viseu
|
|
0:3
|
|
Farense – Maritimo II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Uniao Madeira
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Covilha
|
|
2:1
|
|
Penafiel – Portimonense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trofense – Aves
|
|
1:3
|
|
Atletico CP – Moreirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Порто II – Леишоиш
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
22 Февруари, Събота
|
Maritimo II – Atletico CP
|
|
2:1
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Oliveirense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Portimonense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aves – Beira Mar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viseu – Benfica II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Moreirense – Sporting II
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Февруари, Неделя
|
Braga II – Trofense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tondela – Farense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Feirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Леишоиш – Penafiel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Covilha – Порто II
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
1 Март, Събота
|
Trofense – Maritimo II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Benfica II – Santa Clara
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Март, Неделя
|
Sporting II – Covilha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico CP – Braga II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Feirense – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Farense – Uniao Madeira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Viseu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Penafiel – Aves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portimonense – Леишоиш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Beira Mar – Moreirense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Порто II – Tondela
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
9 Март, Неделя
|
Viseu – Sporting II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braga II – Penafiel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maritimo II – Beira Mar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Oliveirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Moreirense – Feirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Covilha – Farense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Trofense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Леишоиш – Atletico CP
|
|
3:3
|
|
Aves – Portimonense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tondela – Benfica II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Порто II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
15 Март, Събота
|
Benfica II – Covilha
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 Март, Неделя
|
Sporting II – Uniao Madeira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico CP – Tondela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Farense – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oliveirense – Feirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penafiel – Santa Clara
|
|
3:1
|
|
Portimonense – Maritimo II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Леишоиш – Aves
|
|
0:1
|
|
Beira Mar – Braga II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trofense – Moreirense
|
|
1:7
|
|
Порто II – Viseu
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 37
|
5 Април, Събота
|
Oliveirense – Benfica II
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Април, Неделя
|
Viseu – Trofense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Braga II – Santa Clara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritimo II – Aves
|
|
3:3
|
|
Tondela – Penafiel
|
|
0:3
|
|
Farense – Порто II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Atletico CP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Moreirense – Леишоиш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Beira Mar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Covilha – Portimonense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Feirense – Sporting II
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 38
|
12 Април, Събота
|
Леишоиш – Braga II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Benfica II – Feirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Април, Неделя
|
Sporting II – Farense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Atletico CP – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:3
|
|
Penafiel – Viseu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Maritimo II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portimonense – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trofense – Uniao Madeira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aves – Moreirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Порто II – Oliveirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Април, Вторник
|
Beira Mar – Covilha
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 39
|
19 Април, Събота
|
Viseu – Леишоиш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tondela – Santa Clara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Feirense – Trofense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Farense – Atletico CP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Portimonense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Moreirense – Braga II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Aves
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Beira Mar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Covilha – Penafiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Порто II – Benfica II
|
|
4:1
|
|
23 Април, Сряда
|
Maritimo II – Sporting II
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 40
|
26 Април, Събота
|
Benfica II – Farense
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Април, Неделя
|
Sporting II – Порто II
|
|
3:3
|
|
Braga II – Maritimo II
|
|
4:2
|
|
Atletico CP – Feirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penafiel – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portimonense – Viseu
|
|
4:0
|
|
Trofense – Oliveirense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Леишоиш – Tondela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aves – Covilha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beira Mar – Uniao Madeira
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Април, Понеделник
|
Santa Clara – Moreirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 41
|
4 Май, Неделя
|
Tondela – Aves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritimo II – Moreirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sporting II – Benfica II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viseu – Santa Clara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Feirense – Beira Mar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Farense – Trofense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Penafiel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Portimonense
|
|
3:2
|
|
Covilha – Леишоиш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Atletico CP
|
|
3:2
|
|
Порто II – Braga II
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 42
|
10 Май, Събота
|
Trofense – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aves – Viseu
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 Май, Неделя
|
Braga II – Sporting II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico CP – Порто II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Moreirense – Tondela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penafiel – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Covilha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portimonense – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Леишоиш – Uniao Madeira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beira Mar – Farense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Benfica II – Maritimo II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|