Hafta 1
|
5 ocak, çarşamba
|
Alebrijes – Cancun
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 ocak, perşembe
|
Celaya – Tepatitlan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pumas Tabasco – Raya2 Expansion
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 ocak, cuma
|
Tapatio – Mineros
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 ocak, cumartesi
|
Venados – Atlante
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 ocak, pazar
|
Correcaminos – Dorados
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tlaxcala – Atletico Morelia
|
|
0:4
|
|
13 şubat, pazar
|
Cimarrones – Leones Negros
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
11 ocak, salı
|
Raya2 Expansion – Cimarrones
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cancun – Celaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tampico Madero – Alebrijes
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 ocak, çarşamba
|
Atlante – Tlaxcala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mineros – Atletico Morelia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dorados – Tapatio
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 ocak, perşembe
|
Tepatitlan – Correcaminos
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 ocak, cumartesi
|
Leones Negros – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
18 ocak, salı
|
Cancun – Dorados
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tlaxcala – Cimarrones
|
|
1:0
|
|
Correcaminos – Mineros
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 ocak, çarşamba
|
Celaya – Atlante
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pumas Tabasco – Tampico Madero
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alebrijes – Leones Negros
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 ocak, perşembe
|
Tapatio – Venados
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 ocak, pazar
|
Atletico Morelia – Raya2 Expansion
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
25 ocak, salı
|
Mineros – Cancun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Venados – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tepatitlan – Tlaxcala
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 ocak, çarşamba
|
Raya2 Expansion – Alebrijes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leones Negros – Correcaminos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cimarrones – Atletico Morelia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tampico Madero – Dorados
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 ocak, perşembe
|
Atlante – Tapatio
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
28 ocak, cuma
|
Mineros – Tepatitlan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tlaxcala – Venados
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 ocak, cumartesi
|
Alebrijes – Atletico Morelia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tapatio – Tampico Madero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celaya – Raya2 Expansion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Correcaminos – Cimarrones
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 ocak, pazar
|
Dorados – Leones Negros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cancun – Atlante
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
1 şubat, salı
|
Venados – Correcaminos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pumas Tabasco – Celaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tepatitlan – Alebrijes
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 şubat, çarşamba
|
Raya2 Expansion – Atlante
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cimarrones – Dorados
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tampico Madero – Cancun
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 şubat, perşembe
|
Atletico Morelia – Tapatio
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 şubat, cuma
|
Leones Negros – Mineros
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
8 şubat, salı
|
Correcaminos – Atletico Morelia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dorados – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cancun – Tepatitlan
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 şubat, çarşamba
|
Alebrijes – Venados
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celaya – Leones Negros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mineros – Raya2 Expansion
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 şubat, perşembe
|
Atlante – Tampico Madero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tapatio – Tlaxcala
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
15 şubat, salı
|
Venados – Tampico Madero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tlaxcala – Celaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Raya2 Expansion – Correcaminos
|
|
3:3
|
|
16 şubat, çarşamba
|
Tepatitlan – Dorados
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cimarrones – Alebrijes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pumas Tabasco – Tapatio
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 şubat, perşembe
|
Leones Negros – Atlante
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 şubat, cuma
|
Atletico Morelia – Cancun
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
22 şubat, salı
|
Mineros – Alebrijes
|
|
4:2
|
|
Celaya – Correcaminos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tampico Madero – Tepatitlan
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 şubat, çarşamba
|
Leones Negros – Venados
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cancun – Raya2 Expansion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dorados – Tlaxcala
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 şubat, perşembe
|
Atlante – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 şubat, cumartesi
|
Tapatio – Cimarrones
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
1 mart, salı
|
Correcaminos – Cancun
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alebrijes – Celaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 mart, çarşamba
|
Pumas Tabasco – Mineros
|
|
0:5
|
|
Tepatitlan – Tapatio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Raya2 Expansion – Venados
|
|
3:3
|
|
3 mart, perşembe
|
Atletico Morelia – Dorados
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cimarrones – Tampico Madero
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 mart, pazar
|
Tlaxcala – Leones Negros
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
8 mart, salı
|
Celaya – Atletico Morelia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Venados – Cancun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tampico Madero – Raya2 Expansion
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 mart, çarşamba
|
Dorados – Mineros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pumas Tabasco – Tlaxcala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leones Negros – Tepatitlan
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 mart, perşembe
|
Tapatio – Correcaminos
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 mart, pazar
|
Atlante – Cimarrones
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
15 mart, salı
|
Mineros – Venados
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cancun – Tapatio
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 mart, çarşamba
|
Correcaminos – Atlante
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alebrijes – Tlaxcala
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cimarrones – Celaya
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 mart, perşembe
|
Tepatitlan – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 mart, cumartesi
|
Atletico Morelia – Tampico Madero
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 nisan, cumartesi
|
Raya2 Expansion – Dorados
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
22 mart, salı
|
Pumas Tabasco – Cimarrones
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tapatio – Alebrijes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dorados – Celaya
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 mart, çarşamba
|
Atlante – Atletico Morelia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Venados – Tepatitlan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tampico Madero – Mineros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leones Negros – Raya2 Expansion
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 mart, perşembe
|
Tlaxcala – Correcaminos
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
25 mart, cuma
|
Celaya – Tapatio
|
|
5:0
|
|
Cancun – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 mart, cumartesi
|
Alebrijes – Dorados
|
|
5:1
|
|
Cimarrones – Venados
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tepatitlan – Atlante
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Morelia – Leones Negros
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 mart, pazar
|
Mineros – Tlaxcala
|
|
3:4
|
|
Correcaminos – Tampico Madero
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
29 mart, salı
|
Cimarrones – Cancun
|
|
0:1
|
|
Venados – Dorados
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atlante – Alebrijes
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 mart, çarşamba
|
Celaya – Mineros
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tlaxcala – Raya2 Expansion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pumas Tabasco – Correcaminos
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 mart, perşembe
|
Tepatitlan – Atletico Morelia
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 nisan, cuma
|
Leones Negros – Tampico Madero
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
5 nisan, salı
|
Dorados – Atlante
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alebrijes – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 nisan, çarşamba
|
Mineros – Cimarrones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tampico Madero – Celaya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cancun – Tlaxcala
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 nisan, perşembe
|
Atletico Morelia – Venados
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raya2 Expansion – Tepatitlan
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 nisan, cumartesi
|
Tapatio – Leones Negros
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
12 nisan, salı
|
Cimarrones – Tepatitlan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tlaxcala – Tampico Madero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Correcaminos – Alebrijes
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 nisan, çarşamba
|
Celaya – Venados
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pumas Tabasco – Atletico Morelia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leones Negros – Cancun
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 nisan, perşembe
|
Atlante – Mineros
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 nisan, cuma
|
Tapatio – Raya2 Expansion
|
|
1:2
|
|
|