Hafta 1
|
12 ocak, salı
|
Mineros – Dorados
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celaya – Tepatitlan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pumas Tabasco – Tapatio
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 ocak, çarşamba
|
Cimarrones – Atlante
|
|
1:1
|
|
Correcaminos – Cancun
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 ocak, cumartesi
|
Leones Negros – Tlaxcala
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 ocak, cuma
|
Atletico Morelia – Tampico Madero
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 şubat, cuma
|
Venados – Alebrijes
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
19 ocak, salı
|
Alebrijes – Tepatitlan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tlaxcala – Atletico Morelia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cancun – Cimarrones
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 ocak, çarşamba
|
Tampico Madero – Leones Negros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celaya – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 ocak, cuma
|
Atlante – Correcaminos
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 ocak, cumartesi
|
Tapatio – Mineros
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 şubat, pazar
|
Dorados – Venados
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
26 ocak, salı
|
Cimarrones – Celaya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mineros – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Correcaminos – Venados
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 ocak, çarşamba
|
Alebrijes – Tapatio
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cancun – Atletico Morelia
|
|
- : -
|
|
28 ocak, perşembe
|
Leones Negros – Dorados
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 ocak, cumartesi
|
Atlante – Tlaxcala
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 ocak, cumartesi
|
Tepatitlan – Tampico Madero
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
1 şubat, pazartesi
|
Tlaxcala – Alebrijes
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 şubat, salı
|
Venados – Cimarrones
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pumas Tabasco – Leones Negros
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 şubat, çarşamba
|
Dorados – Tepatitlan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celaya – Mineros
|
|
|
|
5 şubat, cuma
|
Tampico Madero – Cancun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tapatio – Atlante
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 şubat, cuma
|
Atletico Morelia – Correcaminos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
8 şubat, pazartesi
|
Alebrijes – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 şubat, salı
|
Tepatitlan – Tapatio
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cancun – Dorados
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tampico Madero – Tlaxcala
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 şubat, çarşamba
|
Correcaminos – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cimarrones – Atletico Morelia
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 şubat, perşembe
|
Leones Negros – Venados
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 şubat, pazartesi
|
Atlante – Celaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
16 şubat, salı
|
Pumas Tabasco – Cimarrones
|
|
0:0
|
|
Correcaminos – Leones Negros
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 şubat, çarşamba
|
Venados – Tepatitlan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celaya – Cancun
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dorados – Tlaxcala
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 şubat, perşembe
|
Mineros – Atlante
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tapatio – Tampico Madero
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 şubat, cuma
|
Atletico Morelia – Alebrijes
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
23 şubat, salı
|
Tampico Madero – Mineros
|
|
4:0
|
|
Alebrijes – Correcaminos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cimarrones – Dorados
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tlaxcala – Venados
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 şubat, çarşamba
|
Leones Negros – Atlante
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cancun – Tapatio
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 şubat, perşembe
|
Tepatitlan – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 şubat, cumartesi
|
Atletico Morelia – Celaya
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
5 nisan, pazartesi
|
Tepatitlan – Tlaxcala
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 nisan, salı
|
Alebrijes – Tampico Madero
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mineros – Cimarrones
|
|
2:2
|
|
Correcaminos – Celaya
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 nisan, çarşamba
|
Dorados – Atletico Morelia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cancun – Leones Negros
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 nisan, cuma
|
Tapatio – Venados
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 nisan, pazartesi
|
Atlante – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|