Kolejka 1
|
25 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Egnatia – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Dinamo Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Laci – Erzeni
|
|
3:3
|
|
6 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
31 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Erzeni – Vllaznia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skenderbeu – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
0:4
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
12 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Dinamo Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Egnatia – Erzeni
|
|
4:3
|
|
13 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Erzeni – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Teuta – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
21 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
26 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Erzeni – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Laci – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Egnatia – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Dinamo Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kukesi – Erzeni
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
5 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Egnatia – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
4:3
|
|
Teuta – Erzeni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Skenderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Dinamo Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Erzeni – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
26 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Erzeni – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
30 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Dinamo Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Egnatia – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Vllaznia – Erzeni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
3 Listopad, Piątek
|
Erzeni – Egnatia
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Listopad, Sobota
|
Kukesi – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
22 Listopad, Środa
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Teuta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
26 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Partizani Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Erzeni – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Kukesi – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Laci – Egnatia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
1 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Skenderbeu – Erzeni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Laci
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
9 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Erzeni – Kukesi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
15 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Dinamo Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Erzeni – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
21 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Teuta – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
5:0
|
|
22 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Partizani Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
11 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Dinamo Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Laci – Erzeni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
18 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:2
|
|
Erzeni – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Skenderbeu – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
27 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
3:4
|
|
28 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Dinamo Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Egnatia – Erzeni
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
2 Luty, Piątek
|
Teuta – Skenderbeu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Luty, Sobota
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Erzeni – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
9 Luty, Piątek
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Luty, Sobota
|
Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
15 Luty, Czwartek
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Luty, Piątek
|
Laci – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Erzeni – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
24 Luty, Sobota
|
Egnatia – Teuta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Erzeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 Luty, Niedziela
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Egnatia – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Teuta – Erzeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
Erzeni – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Teuta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Egnatia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Erzeni – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
15 Marzec, Piątek
|
Vllaznia – Erzeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Egnatia – Kukesi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
29 Marzec, Piątek
|
Erzeni – Egnatia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Teuta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Erzeni – Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Skenderbeu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Laci – Egnatia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Erzeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Vllaznia – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Erzeni – Kukesi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
3 Maj, Piątek
|
Erzeni – Teuta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
10 Maj, Piątek
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Teuta – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
- : -
|
|
|