Giornata 1
|
2 agosto, venerdì
|
Independiente – Brown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ferro Carril – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Sarmiento
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 agosto, sabato
|
Douglas Haig – Instituto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Patronato
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Villa San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Martin SJ – Aldosivi
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 agosto, domenica
|
Almirante Brown – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 agosto, lunedì
|
Crucero del Norte – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
9 agosto, venerdì
|
Sarmiento – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 agosto, domenica
|
Brown – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 agosto, lunedì
|
Villa San Carlos – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 agosto, martedì
|
Patronato – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
Independiente R – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banfield – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:0
|
|
Huracan – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 agosto, mercoledì
|
Boca Unidos – Independiente
|
|
0:0
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
16 agosto, venerdì
|
Union de Santa Fe – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente – Aldosivi
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 agosto, sabato
|
Ferro Carril – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Patronato
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Banfield
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Villa San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Sarmiento
|
|
2:4
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 agosto, domenica
|
San Martin SJ – Independiente R
|
|
4:3
|
|
19 agosto, lunedì
|
Instituto – Brown
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
23 agosto, venerdì
|
Villa San Carlos – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Banfield – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 agosto, sabato
|
Huracan – San Martin SJ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Independiente
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brown – Patronato
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 agosto, domenica
|
Boca Unidos – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 agosto, lunedì
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
30 agosto, venerdì
|
Instituto – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ferro Carril – Huracan
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 agosto, sabato
|
Douglas Haig – Brown
|
|
1: 0
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Sarmiento
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Patronato – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Villa San Carlos
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Martin SJ – Banfield
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 settembre, domenica
|
Independiente – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
6 settembre, venerdì
|
Almirante Brown – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 settembre, sabato
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villa San Carlos – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Brown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Instituto
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 settembre, domenica
|
Banfield – Ferro Carril
|
|
3:0
|
|
Independiente R – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 settembre, lunedì
|
Huracan – Independiente
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
12 settembre, giovedì
|
Brown – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 settembre, venerdì
|
San Martin SJ – Sarmiento
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
1:2
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Villa San Carlos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Independiente – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 settembre, sabato
|
Instituto – Independiente R
|
|
2:2
|
|
Patronato – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
16 settembre, lunedì
|
Banfield – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 settembre, martedì
|
Almirante Brown – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 settembre, mercoledì
|
Sarmiento – Ferro Carril
|
|
4:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – Patronato
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Instituto
|
|
1:3
|
|
Villa San Carlos – Independiente
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 settembre, giovedì
|
Talleres de Cordoba – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
20 settembre, venerdì
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Almirante Brown
|
|
3:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Villa San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 settembre, sabato
|
Instituto – Banfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boca Unidos – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Patronato – Huracan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 settembre, domenica
|
Ferro Carril – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brown – Independiente R
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 settembre, lunedì
|
San Martin SJ – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente – Sarmiento
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
27 settembre, venerdì
|
Crucero del Norte – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – San Martin SJ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Ferro Carril
|
|
3:2
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Banfield – Patronato
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 settembre, sabato
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Villa San Carlos – Instituto
|
|
1:3
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Independiente
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 settembre, domenica
|
Independiente R – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 settembre, lunedì
|
Sarmiento – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:4
|
|
Huracan – Brown
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
4 ottobre, venerdì
|
Brown – Banfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Independiente R
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ferro Carril – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 ottobre, sabato
|
Douglas Haig – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Villa San Carlos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Boca Unidos – Huracan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 ottobre, domenica
|
San Martin SJ – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 ottobre, lunedì
|
Instituto – Sarmiento
|
|
2:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 ottobre, giovedì
|
Independiente – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
11 ottobre, venerdì
|
Almirante Brown – Independiente
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huracan – Aldosivi
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 ottobre, sabato
|
Sarmiento – Patronato
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano – San Martin SJ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banfield – Boca Unidos
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 ottobre, domenica
|
Union de Santa Fe – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Independiente R – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Instituto
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 ottobre, lunedì
|
Villa San Carlos – Brown
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
19 ottobre, sabato
|
Boca Unidos – Villa San Carlos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Banfield
|
|
0:3
|
|
Instituto – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:3
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Huracan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 ottobre, domenica
|
San Martin SJ – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Patronato – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brown – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 ottobre, lunedì
|
Defensa y Justicia – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Independiente R
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ferro Carril – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
28 ottobre, lunedì
|
Villa San Carlos – Aldosivi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Almirante Brown – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Patronato
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 ottobre, martedì
|
Huracan – Independiente R
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Martin SJ – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Independiente
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarmiento – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Brown
|
|
1:4
|
|
30 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Banfield – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
1 novembre, venerdì
|
Brown – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
3:3
|
|
2 novembre, sabato
|
Instituto – Crucero del Norte
|
|
4:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 novembre, domenica
|
Atletico Tucuman – Villa San Carlos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
4:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Patronato – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 novembre, lunedì
|
Ferro Carril – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Banfield
|
|
3:0
|
|
Independiente – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
8 novembre, venerdì
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villa San Carlos – Independiente R
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarmiento – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Patronato
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Brown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Boca Unidos
|
|
4:4
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Martin SJ – Independiente
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banfield – Huracan
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
12 novembre, martedì
|
Patronato – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Independiente R – Sarmiento
|
|
3:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – San Martin SJ
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brown – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huracan – Villa San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Banfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 novembre, giovedì
|
Independiente – Ferro Carril
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
15 novembre, venerdì
|
Crucero del Norte – Boca Unidos
|
|
6:0
|
|
16 novembre, sabato
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Independiente R
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 novembre, domenica
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Brown
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 novembre, lunedì
|
Villa San Carlos – Banfield
|
|
0:3
|
|
San Martin SJ – Instituto
|
|
2:1
|
|
Independiente – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 novembre, martedì
|
Union de Santa Fe – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarmiento – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
22 novembre, venerdì
|
Aldosivi – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 novembre, venerdì
|
Boca Unidos – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Independiente
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brown – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 novembre, sabato
|
Douglas Haig – Villa San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 novembre, domenica
|
Independiente R – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Patronato – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banfield – Sarmiento
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 novembre, lunedì
|
Huracan – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
29 novembre, venerdì
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Banfield
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ferro Carril – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 novembre, sabato
|
Crucero del Norte – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 dicembre, domenica
|
San Martin SJ – Brown
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Villa San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 dicembre, lunedì
|
Almirante Brown – Independiente R
|
|
1:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Douglas Haig
|
|
4:0
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Huracan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
5 dicembre, giovedì
|
Aldosivi – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 dicembre, venerdì
|
Brown – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:3
|
|
Boca Unidos – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villa San Carlos – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
3:2
|
|
Banfield – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
4:2
|
|
7 dicembre, sabato
|
Huracan – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Patronato – Independiente
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 dicembre, domenica
|
Atletico Tucuman – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
3:2
|
|
Instituto – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 febbraio, lunedì
|
Douglas Haig – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
7 febbraio, venerdì
|
Sarmiento – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
3:0
|
|
Independiente R – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Instituto – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Huracan – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 febbraio, sabato
|
Banfield – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brown – Independiente
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aldosivi – San Martin SJ
|
|
4:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 febbraio, domenica
|
Villa San Carlos – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 febbraio, martedì
|
Patronato – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
14 febbraio, venerdì
|
Independiente – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Independiente R
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ferro Carril – Aldosivi
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 febbraio, sabato
|
Defensa y Justicia – Brown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Instituto – Patronato
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 febbraio, domenica
|
San Martin SJ – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Sarmiento
|
|
0:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Villa San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 febbraio, lunedì
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Huracan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Banfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
20 febbraio, giovedì
|
Brown – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Villa San Carlos – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 febbraio, venerdì
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarmiento – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Patronato – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – San Martin SJ
|
|
3:4
|
|
Boca Unidos – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Independiente
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:2
|
|
Huracan – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 febbraio, domenica
|
Banfield – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
24 febbraio, lunedì
|
Douglas Haig – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 febbraio, martedì
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Banfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Independiente R
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Villa San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Sarmiento
|
|
0:1
|
|
Patronato – Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Aldosivi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Instituto – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Martin SJ – Huracan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Independiente – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
1 marzo, sabato
|
Union de Santa Fe – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Patronato
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 marzo, domenica
|
Villa San Carlos – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Instituto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brown – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:2
|
|
Huracan – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 marzo, lunedì
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
4:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – San Martin SJ
|
|
2:1
|
|
Independiente R – Independiente
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
7 marzo, venerdì
|
Brown – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 marzo, sabato
|
Ferro Carril – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Almirante Brown
|
|
3:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Independiente R
|
|
2:2
|
|
Instituto – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Martin SJ – Villa San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente – Huracan
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 marzo, domenica
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
13 marzo, giovedì
|
Huracan – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 marzo, venerdì
|
Villa San Carlos – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarmiento – San Martin SJ
|
|
2:2
|
|
Independiente R – Instituto
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boca Unidos – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Patronato
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 marzo, sabato
|
Union de Santa Fe – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Banfield – Independiente
|
|
3:3
|
|
16 marzo, domenica
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 aprile, martedì
|
Almirante Brown – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
17 marzo, lunedì
|
Brown – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 marzo, martedì
|
Boca Unidos – Aldosivi
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 marzo, mercoledì
|
Ferro Carril – Sarmiento
|
|
3:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Almirante Brown
|
|
3:1
|
|
Patronato – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Banfield
|
|
5:3
|
|
Instituto – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente – Villa San Carlos
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 marzo, giovedì
|
San Martin SJ – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
22 marzo, sabato
|
Crucero del Norte – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Huracan – Patronato
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 marzo, domenica
|
Banfield – Instituto
|
|
0: 0
|
|
Aldosivi – Douglas Haig
|
|
4:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:3
|
|
Independiente R – Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villa San Carlos – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Ferro Carril
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 marzo, lunedì
|
Sarmiento – Independiente
|
|
2:0
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – San Martin SJ
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
28 marzo, venerdì
|
Independiente – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brown – Huracan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Villa San Carlos
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 marzo, sabato
|
Boca Unidos – Independiente R
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Martin SJ – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 marzo, lunedì
|
Defensa y Justicia – Sarmiento
|
|
2:0
|
|
Patronato – Banfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Douglas Haig – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
4 aprile, venerdì
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Independiente
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:0
|
|
Huracan – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 aprile, sabato
|
Villa San Carlos – Patronato
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Instituto
|
|
1:3
|
|
Crucero del Norte – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Aldosivi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Banfield – Brown
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 aprile, domenica
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
11 aprile, venerdì
|
Defensa y Justicia – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brown – Villa San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Martin SJ – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 aprile, sabato
|
Aldosivi – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Banfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
Patronato – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 aprile, domenica
|
Atletico Tucuman – Independiente R
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 aprile, lunedì
|
Ferro Carril – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
17 aprile, giovedì
|
Union de Santa Fe – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Villa San Carlos – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 aprile, venerdì
|
Huracan – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Banfield – Aldosivi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Independiente R – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 aprile, sabato
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 aprile, domenica
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Patronato
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 aprile, lunedì
|
Crucero del Norte – Independiente
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
25 aprile, venerdì
|
Douglas Haig – San Martin SJ
|
|
2:2
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Villa San Carlos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brown – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 aprile, sabato
|
Boca Unidos – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Huracan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Patronato – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 aprile, domenica
|
Atletico Tucuman – Banfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 aprile, lunedì
|
Ferro Carril – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Independiente – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
2 maggio, venerdì
|
Crucero del Norte – Instituto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Aldosivi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Villa San Carlos – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 maggio, sabato
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Brown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Independiente
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banfield – Independiente R
|
|
4:0
|
|
4 maggio, domenica
|
San Martin SJ – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 maggio, giovedì
|
Huracan – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 37
|
8 maggio, giovedì
|
Independiente R – Villa San Carlos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brown – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 maggio, venerdì
|
Douglas Haig – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huracan – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente – San Martin SJ
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 maggio, sabato
|
Patronato – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 38
|
13 maggio, martedì
|
Almirante Brown – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villa San Carlos – Huracan
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 maggio, mercoledì
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ferro Carril – Independiente
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarmiento – Independiente R
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Patronato
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Brown
|
|
1:3
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Martin SJ – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 maggio, giovedì
|
Banfield – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 39
|
17 maggio, sabato
|
Huracan – Sarmiento
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 maggio, domenica
|
Patronato – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
3:2
|
|
Brown – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 maggio, lunedì
|
Instituto – San Martin SJ
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Almirante Brown
|
|
3:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Independiente
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 maggio, mercoledì
|
Banfield – Villa San Carlos
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 40
|
23 maggio, venerdì
|
Independiente – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Instituto
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 maggio, sabato
|
Crucero del Norte – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Independiente R
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Brown
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Martin SJ – Patronato
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Banfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 maggio, domenica
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villa San Carlos – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:2
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Huracan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 41
|
30 maggio, venerdì
|
Villa San Carlos – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Independiente R – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brown – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:2
|
|
Banfield – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 maggio, sabato
|
Patronato – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Independiente
|
|
1:2
|
|
Huracan – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 giugno, domenica
|
Atletico Tucuman – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|