Giornata 1
|
10 agosto, venerdì
|
Instituto – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Nueva Chicago
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 agosto, sabato
|
Gimnasia LP – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Huracan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Patronato
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rosario Central – Sarmiento
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 agosto, lunedì
|
Ferro Carril – Olimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 ottobre, martedì
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Banfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
17 agosto, venerdì
|
Almirante Brown – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 agosto, sabato
|
Boca Unidos – Rosario Central
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Ferro Carril
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpo – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Huracan – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:4
|
|
19 agosto, domenica
|
Banfield – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
24 agosto, venerdì
|
Rosario Central – Huracan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:5
|
|
Aldosivi – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 agosto, sabato
|
Ferro Carril – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Independiente R
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Sarmiento
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Banfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 agosto, lunedì
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Olimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
31 agosto, venerdì
|
Independiente R – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Rosario Central
|
|
2:1
|
|
Huracan – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 settembre, sabato
|
Atletico Tucuman – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Instituto
|
|
2:1
|
|
Patronato – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpo – Aldosivi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
7 settembre, venerdì
|
Sarmiento – Huracan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Independiente R
|
|
2:3
|
|
Aldosivi – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 settembre, sabato
|
Rosario Central – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Banfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Patronato
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 settembre, lunedì
|
Gimnasia LP – Olimpo
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 settembre, lunedì
|
Ferro Carril – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
14 settembre, venerdì
|
Nueva Chicago – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
5:1
|
|
Olimpo – Rosario Central
|
|
2:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 settembre, sabato
|
Douglas Haig – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Sarmiento
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 settembre, domenica
|
Patronato – Aldosivi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Huracan – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
21 settembre, venerdì
|
Ferro Carril – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Independiente R
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Patronato
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 settembre, sabato
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 settembre, lunedì
|
Boca Unidos – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
28 settembre, venerdì
|
Crucero del Norte – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Rosario Central
|
|
2:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banfield – Huracan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Independiente R – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 settembre, sabato
|
Ferro Carril – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpo – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
5 ottobre, venerdì
|
Instituto – Banfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 ottobre, sabato
|
Deportivo Merlo – Patronato
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boca Unidos – Olimpo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 ottobre, domenica
|
Huracan – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 ottobre, martedì
|
Rosario Central – Independiente R
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
12 ottobre, venerdì
|
Ferro Carril – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Rosario Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Instituto
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 ottobre, sabato
|
Nueva Chicago – Banfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpo – Huracan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Independiente R – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 ottobre, domenica
|
Douglas Haig – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Aldosivi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Patronato – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
19 ottobre, venerdì
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sarmiento – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banfield – Olimpo
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 ottobre, sabato
|
Deportivo Merlo – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:6
|
|
Boca Unidos – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rosario Central – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aldosivi – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:4
|
|
22 ottobre, lunedì
|
Huracan – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Crucero del Norte
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
26 ottobre, venerdì
|
Patronato – Huracan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Independiente R – Boca Unidos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Sarmiento
|
|
2:2
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Aldosivi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ferro Carril – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 ottobre, sabato
|
Olimpo – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Instituto
|
|
2:3
|
|
Douglas Haig – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 ottobre, domenica
|
Atletico Tucuman – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 novembre, mercoledì
|
Crucero del Norte – Rosario Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
2 novembre, venerdì
|
Sarmiento – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banfield – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Independiente R
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 novembre, sabato
|
Boca Unidos – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Instituto – Olimpo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
9 novembre, venerdì
|
Aldosivi – Instituto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Rosario Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Huracan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ferro Carril – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 novembre, sabato
|
Douglas Haig – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – Banfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 novembre, domenica
|
Atletico Tucuman – Olimpo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Patronato – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
15 novembre, giovedì
|
Deportivo Merlo – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 novembre, venerdì
|
Sarmiento – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpo – Patronato
|
|
1:1
|
|
Huracan – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:1
|
|
Banfield – Almirante Brown
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 novembre, sabato
|
Instituto – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
30 novembre, venerdì
|
Sarmiento – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Instituto – Patronato
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Douglas Haig
|
|
4:4
|
|
Huracan – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 dicembre, domenica
|
Deportivo Merlo – Aldosivi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpo – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 dicembre, lunedì
|
Banfield – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Rosario Central – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
7 dicembre, venerdì
|
Independiente R – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Huracan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 dicembre, sabato
|
Crucero del Norte – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Banfield
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 dicembre, domenica
|
Gimnasia LP – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Olimpo
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 dicembre, lunedì
|
Rosario Central – Instituto
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
1 febbraio, venerdì
|
Nueva Chicago – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:3
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Rosario Central
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 febbraio, sabato
|
Sarmiento – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Aldosivi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Banfield – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Huracan – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 febbraio, domenica
|
Olimpo – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 febbraio, lunedì
|
Instituto – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
8 febbraio, venerdì
|
Sarmiento – Rosario Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 febbraio, sabato
|
Huracan – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpo – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 febbraio, domenica
|
Patronato – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Almirante Brown
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
15 febbraio, venerdì
|
Deportivo Merlo – Sarmiento
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rosario Central – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 febbraio, sabato
|
Ferro Carril – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Independiente R
|
|
3:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 febbraio, lunedì
|
Gimnasia LP – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
21 febbraio, giovedì
|
Almirante Brown – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 febbraio, venerdì
|
Nueva Chicago – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Instituto
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 febbraio, sabato
|
Boca Unidos – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 febbraio, domenica
|
Patronato – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Huracan – Rosario Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 febbraio, lunedì
|
Banfield – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpo – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
28 febbraio, giovedì
|
Deportivo Merlo – Huracan
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 marzo, venerdì
|
Gimnasia LP – Nueva Chicago
|
|
4:0
|
|
Instituto – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Olimpo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sarmiento – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 marzo, sabato
|
Crucero del Norte – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rosario Central – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 marzo, lunedì
|
Defensa y Justicia – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
7 marzo, giovedì
|
Almirante Brown – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 marzo, venerdì
|
Banfield – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 marzo, sabato
|
Douglas Haig – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpo – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 marzo, domenica
|
Patronato – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Independiente R – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Rosario Central
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 marzo, lunedì
|
Huracan – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
14 marzo, giovedì
|
Gimnasia LP – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 marzo, venerdì
|
Boca Unidos – Huracan
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 marzo, sabato
|
Deportivo Merlo – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Independiente R
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 marzo, domenica
|
Rosario Central – Olimpo
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 marzo, lunedì
|
Defensa y Justicia – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ferro Carril – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 marzo, mercoledì
|
Sarmiento – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
22 marzo, venerdì
|
Independiente R – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Sarmiento
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 marzo, sabato
|
Huracan – Instituto
|
|
2:2
|
|
Douglas Haig – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Patronato – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:3
|
|
Almirante Brown – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpo – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banfield – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 marzo, domenica
|
Atletico Tucuman – Rosario Central
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
28 marzo, giovedì
|
Defensa y Justicia – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Independiente R
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 marzo, venerdì
|
Instituto – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Almirante Brown
|
|
4:2
|
|
Rosario Central – Patronato
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 marzo, sabato
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 marzo, domenica
|
Boca Unidos – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 aprile, lunedì
|
Sarmiento – Olimpo
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 aprile, martedì
|
Huracan – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
4 aprile, giovedì
|
Almirante Brown – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 aprile, venerdì
|
Ferro Carril – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 aprile, sabato
|
Douglas Haig – Aldosivi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Sarmiento
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpo – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Huracan
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 aprile, domenica
|
Patronato – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Independiente R – Rosario Central
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 aprile, mercoledì
|
Banfield – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
11 aprile, giovedì
|
Huracan – Olimpo
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 aprile, venerdì
|
Gimnasia LP – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 aprile, sabato
|
Sarmiento – Patronato
|
|
4:3
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 aprile, domenica
|
Instituto – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 aprile, lunedì
|
Banfield – Nueva Chicago
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
19 aprile, venerdì
|
Ferro Carril – Aldosivi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Rosario Central
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 aprile, sabato
|
Crucero del Norte – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 aprile, domenica
|
Patronato – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 aprile, martedì
|
Olimpo – Banfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 maggio, mercoledì
|
Atletico Tucuman – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
25 aprile, giovedì
|
Aldosivi – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 aprile, venerdì
|
Huracan – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 aprile, sabato
|
Nueva Chicago – Olimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 aprile, domenica
|
Sarmiento – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
3 maggio, venerdì
|
Patronato – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Rosario Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 maggio, sabato
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 maggio, domenica
|
Independiente R – Huracan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpo – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 maggio, martedì
|
Almirante Brown – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
9 maggio, giovedì
|
Deportivo Merlo – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 maggio, venerdì
|
Sarmiento – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 maggio, sabato
|
Nueva Chicago – Patronato
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 maggio, domenica
|
Olimpo – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rosario Central – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 maggio, lunedì
|
Huracan – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Banfield – Independiente R
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
17 maggio, venerdì
|
Douglas Haig – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Boca Unidos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Patronato – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 maggio, sabato
|
Aldosivi – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 maggio, domenica
|
Ferro Carril – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Banfield
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Rosario Central
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
24 maggio, venerdì
|
Deportivo Merlo – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 maggio, sabato
|
Boca Unidos – Ferro Carril
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banfield – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Huracan – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 maggio, lunedì
|
Olimpo – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 maggio, martedì
|
Rosario Central – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
31 maggio, venerdì
|
Aldosivi – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ferro Carril – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 giugno, sabato
|
Gimnasia LP – Rosario Central
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Instituto
|
|
3:2
|
|
Douglas Haig – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 giugno, domenica
|
Crucero del Norte – Banfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Olimpo
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 giugno, lunedì
|
Defensa y Justicia – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 giugno, martedì
|
Independiente R – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 37
|
7 giugno, venerdì
|
Sarmiento – Aldosivi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 giugno, sabato
|
Olimpo – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Almirante Brown
|
|
4:3
|
|
Instituto – Rosario Central
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 giugno, lunedì
|
Patronato – Independiente R
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 38
|
14 giugno, venerdì
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Huracan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aldosivi – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Banfield
|
|
2:4
|
|
Ferro Carril – Nueva Chicago
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 giugno, sabato
|
Crucero del Norte – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rosario Central – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Sarmiento
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 giugno, domenica
|
Almirante Brown – Patronato
|
|
1:2
|
|
Douglas Haig – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
|