Spieltag 1
|
16 Oktober, Freitag
|
Clyde – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – East Fife
|
|
3:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
23 Oktober, Freitag
|
Falkirk – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 November, Montag
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
30 Oktober, Freitag
|
Cove Rangers – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:3
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 März, Mittwoch
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
6 November, Freitag
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
5:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
3:2
|
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
20 November, Freitag
|
Falkirk – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:3
|
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
23 November, Montag
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
27 November, Freitag
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 März, Mittwoch
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
4 Dezember, Freitag
|
Cove Rangers – Montrose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dumbarton
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 April, Mittwoch
|
Clyde – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
11 Dezember, Freitag
|
Dumbarton – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
18 Dezember, Freitag
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Clyde
|
|
2:3
|
|
Partick Thistle – Peterhead
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Dezember, Samstag
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
21 Dezember, Montag
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Dezember, Freitag
|
Falkirk – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:4
|
|
7 April, Mittwoch
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
30 Oktober, Freitag
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Januar, Freitag
|
East Fife – Falkirk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 April, Montag
|
Partick Thistle – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
19 März, Freitag
|
Dumbarton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
26 März, Freitag
|
Airdrieonians – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:4
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
2:2
|
|
East Fife – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
29 März, Montag
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
5 April, Montag
|
East Fife – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Clyde – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
9 April, Freitag
|
Cove Rangers – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
12 April, Montag
|
Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 April, Mittwoch
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Montrose
|
|
5:0
|
|
16 April, Freitag
|
Cove Rangers – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
19 April, Montag
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montrose – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Clyde
|
|
1:3
|
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
|