Spieltag 1
|
20 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Vendsyssel – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hillerod – HB Koge
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 Juli, Freitag
|
B.93 – Aalborg
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 Juli, Samstag
|
Fredericia – Hobro
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kolding – Horsens
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helsingor – Naestved
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
27 Juli, Donnerstag
|
HB Koge – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
SonderjyskE – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hobro – Naestved
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 Juli, Freitag
|
Aalborg – Horsens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kolding – Hillerod
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Juli, Samstag
|
Helsingor – B.93
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
3 August, Donnerstag
|
Horsens – HB Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hillerod – Hobro
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 August, Freitag
|
Vendsyssel – Helsingor
|
|
2:1
|
|
B.93 – Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 August, Samstag
|
Naestved – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:4
|
|
Aalborg – Fredericia
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
10 August, Donnerstag
|
Fredericia – Hillerod
|
|
3:2
|
|
Helsingor – Aalborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
HB Koge – B.93
|
|
1:7
|
|
11 August, Freitag
|
SonderjyskE – Horsens
|
|
5:0
|
|
12 August, Samstag
|
Naestved – Kolding
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hobro – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
17 August, Donnerstag
|
B.93 – Fredericia
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kolding – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aalborg – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
Horsens – Helsingor
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 August, Freitag
|
Hillerod – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 August, Samstag
|
HB Koge – Hobro
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
21 August, Montag
|
Naestved – B.93
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fredericia – Horsens
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 August, Dienstag
|
Vendsyssel – Kolding
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helsingor – Hillerod
|
|
1:6
|
|
SonderjyskE – HB Koge
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 August, Mittwoch
|
Hobro – Aalborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
24 August, Donnerstag
|
Horsens – Naestved
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 August, Freitag
|
Kolding – Helsingor
|
|
4:0
|
|
B.93 – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:5
|
|
26 August, Samstag
|
Aalborg – Hillerod
|
|
3:0
|
|
HB Koge – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 August, Sonntag
|
Hobro – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
31 August, Donnerstag
|
Hillerod – SonderjyskE
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vendsyssel – Fredericia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Horsens – B.93
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 September, Samstag
|
Aalborg – Kolding
|
|
3:1
|
|
Helsingor – Hobro
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 September, Sonntag
|
Naestved – HB Koge
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
13 September, Mittwoch
|
HB Koge – Kolding
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 September, Donnerstag
|
Hillerod – B.93
|
|
0:1
|
|
SonderjyskE – Aalborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hobro – Horsens
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 September, Samstag
|
Fredericia – Helsingor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
21 September, Donnerstag
|
Aalborg – HB Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kolding – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
B.93 – Hobro
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 September, Freitag
|
Horsens – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 September, Samstag
|
Helsingor – SonderjyskE
|
|
3:4
|
|
Naestved – Hillerod
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
28 September, Donnerstag
|
Vendsyssel – Aalborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hillerod – Horsens
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 September, Freitag
|
SonderjyskE – B.93
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 September, Samstag
|
Hobro – Kolding
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fredericia – Naestved
|
|
4:1
|
|
HB Koge – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
5 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
B.93 – Hillerod
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:2
|
|
Horsens – Aalborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
6 Oktober, Freitag
|
Kolding – HB Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Oktober, Samstag
|
Naestved – Hobro
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Helsingor – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
18 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
Vendsyssel – Horsens
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Hobro – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
SonderjyskE – Kolding
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hillerod – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Oktober, Samstag
|
HB Koge – Naestved
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aalborg – B.93
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
26 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Horsens – Hillerod
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hobro – HB Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
B.93 – SonderjyskE
|
|
0:4
|
|
27 Oktober, Freitag
|
Kolding – Aalborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Helsingor – Fredericia
|
|
3:3
|
|
28 Oktober, Samstag
|
Naestved – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
2 November, Donnerstag
|
HB Koge – Horsens
|
|
1:4
|
|
SonderjyskE – Hobro
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 November, Freitag
|
Vendsyssel – B.93
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 November, Samstag
|
Aalborg – Helsingor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Kolding
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 November, Sonntag
|
Hillerod – Naestved
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
9 November, Donnerstag
|
Horsens – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
HB Koge – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:4
|
|
B.93 – Helsingor
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 November, Samstag
|
Kolding – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naestved – Aalborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 November, Sonntag
|
Hobro – Hillerod
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
22 November, Mittwoch
|
Fredericia – B.93
|
|
0:4
|
|
23 November, Donnerstag
|
SonderjyskE – Naestved
|
|
4:1
|
|
Helsingor – Horsens
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 November, Freitag
|
Hillerod – Kolding
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 November, Samstag
|
Vendsyssel – HB Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aalborg – Hobro
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
30 November, Donnerstag
|
Horsens – Hobro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fredericia – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Dezember, Freitag
|
SonderjyskE – Hillerod
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Dezember, Samstag
|
Naestved – Helsingor
|
|
2:2
|
|
HB Koge – Aalborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Dezember, Montag
|
Kolding – B.93
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
22 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Vendsyssel – Hillerod
|
|
4:4
|
|
Helsingor – HB Koge
|
|
0:1
|
|
Horsens – Kolding
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Februar, Freitag
|
Aalborg – SonderjyskE
|
|
2:2
|
|
B.93 – Naestved
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Februar, Samstag
|
Hobro – Fredericia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
29 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Fredericia – Aalborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hillerod – Helsingor
|
|
4:2
|
|
1 März, Freitag
|
B.93 – HB Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kolding – Hobro
|
|
3:1
|
|
SonderjyskE – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Naestved – Horsens
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
7 März, Donnerstag
|
Hobro – B.93
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helsingor – Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
HB Koge – Hillerod
|
|
0:4
|
|
8 März, Freitag
|
Horsens – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:4
|
|
Naestved – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 März, Samstag
|
Aalborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
15 März, Freitag
|
Fredericia – HB Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
SonderjyskE – Helsingor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kolding – Naestved
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vendsyssel – Hobro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hillerod – Aalborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
B.93 – Horsens
|
|
3:2
|
|
|