Spieltag 1
|
13 April, Donnerstag
|
HIFK – Gnistan
|
|
0:2
|
|
SJK Akatemia – Jaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 April, Freitag
|
EIF – TPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
KPV – Jyväskylä
|
|
0:0
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – JäPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 April, Samstag
|
KaPa – MP Mikkeli
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
20 April, Donnerstag
|
SJK Akatemia – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
2:1
|
|
HIFK – MP Mikkeli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gnistan – Jyväskylä
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 April, Freitag
|
Jaro – KaPa
|
|
1:1
|
|
JäPS – EIF
|
|
1:0
|
|
KPV – TPS
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
28 April, Freitag
|
TPS – JäPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – HIFK
|
|
1:1
|
|
MP Mikkeli – KPV
|
|
1:0
|
|
KaPa – Gnistan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jyväskylä – SJK Akatemia
|
|
2:0
|
|
EIF – Jaro
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
5 Mai, Freitag
|
JäPS – MP Mikkeli
|
|
1:3
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – Jyväskylä
|
|
3:0
|
|
SJK Akatemia – KaPa
|
|
5:3
|
|
6 Mai, Samstag
|
Jaro – TPS
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gnistan – EIF
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Mai, Sonntag
|
HIFK – KPV
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
11 Mai, Donnerstag
|
KaPa – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 Mai, Freitag
|
EIF – SJK Akatemia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jyväskylä – HIFK
|
|
0:0
|
|
KPV – JäPS
|
|
1:2
|
|
MP Mikkeli – Jaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
TPS – Gnistan
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
19 Mai, Freitag
|
Jyväskylä – KaPa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – EIF
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Mai, Samstag
|
SJK Akatemia – TPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gnistan – MP Mikkeli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jaro – KPV
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Mai, Sonntag
|
HIFK – JäPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
24 Mai, Mittwoch
|
MP Mikkeli – SJK Akatemia
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Mai, Donnerstag
|
KaPa – HIFK
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Mai, Freitag
|
TPS – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
2:1
|
|
KPV – Gnistan
|
|
1:2
|
|
JäPS – Jaro
|
|
2:0
|
|
EIF – Jyväskylä
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
3 Juni, Samstag
|
SJK Akatemia – KPV
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – MP Mikkeli
|
|
1:2
|
|
KaPa – EIF
|
|
2:3
|
|
HIFK – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gnistan – JäPS
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Juni, Mittwoch
|
Jyväskylä – TPS
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
6 Juni, Dienstag
|
EIF – HIFK
|
|
0:0
|
|
JäPS – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:3
|
|
MP Mikkeli – Jyväskylä
|
|
4:3
|
|
7 Juni, Mittwoch
|
TPS – KaPa
|
|
4:1
|
|
KPV – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Juli, Dienstag
|
Jaro – Gnistan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
2 Mai, Dienstag
|
HIFK – TPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Juni, Samstag
|
Jaro – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gnistan – SJK Akatemia
|
|
5:2
|
|
JäPS – Jyväskylä
|
|
1:1
|
|
KPV – KaPa
|
|
1:1
|
|
MP Mikkeli – EIF
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
27 Juni, Dienstag
|
TPS – EIF
|
|
3:1
|
|
MP Mikkeli – KaPa
|
|
6:2
|
|
Jyväskylä – KPV
|
|
0:0
|
|
JäPS – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gnistan – HIFK
|
|
4:0
|
|
Jaro – SJK Akatemia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
30 Juni, Freitag
|
KPV – MP Mikkeli
|
|
2:4
|
|
1 Juli, Samstag
|
Jaro – EIF
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gnistan – KaPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
JäPS – TPS
|
|
1:2
|
|
HIFK – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Juli, Montag
|
SJK Akatemia – Jyväskylä
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
5 Juli, Mittwoch
|
TPS – KPV
|
|
4:1
|
|
7 Juli, Freitag
|
Jyväskylä – Gnistan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Juli, Samstag
|
EIF – JäPS
|
|
2:2
|
|
KaPa – Jaro
|
|
2:3
|
|
MP Mikkeli – HIFK
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
13 Juli, Donnerstag
|
TPS – Jaro
|
|
4:0
|
|
MP Mikkeli – JäPS
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Juli, Freitag
|
EIF – Gnistan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jyväskylä – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
0:1
|
|
KaPa – SJK Akatemia
|
|
4:4
|
|
KPV – HIFK
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
20 Juli, Donnerstag
|
HIFK – Jyväskylä
|
|
4:2
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – KaPa
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Juli, Freitag
|
JäPS – KPV
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jaro – MP Mikkeli
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Juli, Samstag
|
Gnistan – TPS
|
|
0:3
|
|
SJK Akatemia – EIF
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
28 Juli, Freitag
|
EIF – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
1:0
|
|
JäPS – HIFK
|
|
2:3
|
|
KPV – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Juli, Samstag
|
MP Mikkeli – Gnistan
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Juli, Sonntag
|
TPS – SJK Akatemia
|
|
4:1
|
|
KaPa – Jyväskylä
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
3 August, Donnerstag
|
HIFK – KaPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 August, Freitag
|
Gnistan – KPV
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – TPS
|
|
3:0
|
|
SJK Akatemia – MP Mikkeli
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 August, Samstag
|
Jaro – JäPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 August, Montag
|
Jyväskylä – EIF
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
10 August, Donnerstag
|
TPS – Jyväskylä
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 August, Donnerstag
|
JäPS – Gnistan
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 August, Freitag
|
EIF – KaPa
|
|
2:1
|
|
KPV – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 August, Samstag
|
Jaro – HIFK
|
|
3:0
|
|
MP Mikkeli – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
17 August, Donnerstag
|
HIFK – EIF
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jyväskylä – MP Mikkeli
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 August, Freitag
|
SJK Akatemia – JäPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – KPV
|
|
2:2
|
|
KaPa – TPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 August, Samstag
|
Gnistan – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
23 August, Mittwoch
|
TPS – HIFK
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 August, Freitag
|
KaPa – KPV
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – Jaro
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 August, Samstag
|
EIF – MP Mikkeli
|
|
2:1
|
|
SJK Akatemia – Gnistan
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 August, Montag
|
Jyväskylä – JäPS
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
1 September, Freitag
|
Jaro – Jyväskylä
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gnistan – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
3:2
|
|
HIFK – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:2
|
|
JäPS – KaPa
|
|
4:4
|
|
KPV – EIF
|
|
2:3
|
|
MP Mikkeli – TPS
|
|
0:1
|
|
|