Spieltag 1
|
9 November, Samstag
|
Team Wellington – Oakland City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Waikato FC – Canterbury United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southern United – Waitakere United
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Hawkes Bay – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
15 November, Freitag
|
Hawkes Bay – Southern United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Canterbury United
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 November, Samstag
|
Waitakere United – Team Wellington
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oakland City – Waikato FC
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
22 November, Freitag
|
Waikato FC – Hawkes Bay
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 November, Samstag
|
Waitakere United – Montevideo Wander
|
|
4:1
|
|
Team Wellington – Southern United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Canterbury United – Oakland City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
29 November, Freitag
|
Oakland City – Waitakere United
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 November, Samstag
|
Hawkes Bay – Team Wellington
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Waikato FC
|
|
3:3
|
|
Southern United – Canterbury United
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
6 Dezember, Freitag
|
Waikato FC – Southern United
|
|
4:2
|
|
7 Dezember, Samstag
|
Canterbury United – Team Wellington
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waitakere United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Januar, Dienstag
|
Montevideo Wander – Oakland City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
13 Dezember, Freitag
|
Hawkes Bay – Canterbury United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Waitakere United – Waikato FC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Team Wellington – Montevideo Wander
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Oakland City – Southern United
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
21 Dezember, Samstag
|
Oakland City – Hawkes Bay
|
|
4:4
|
|
Team Wellington – Waikato FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Canterbury United – Waitakere United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Southern United
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
11 Januar, Freitag
|
Montevideo Wander – Hawkes Bay
|
|
3:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Waikato FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oakland City – Team Wellington
|
|
3:2
|
|
Waitakere United – Southern United
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
17 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Southern United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
1:6
|
|
Waikato FC – Oakland City
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Januar, Freitag
|
Canterbury United – Montevideo Wander
|
|
2:0
|
|
Team Wellington – Waitakere United
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
24 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Hawkes Bay – Waikato FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 Januar, Freitag
|
Oakland City – Canterbury United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Waitakere United
|
|
1:6
|
|
Southern United – Team Wellington
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
31 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Waikato FC – Montevideo Wander
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Februar, Freitag
|
Canterbury United – Southern United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Team Wellington – Hawkes Bay
|
|
6:1
|
|
Waitakere United – Oakland City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
8 Februar, Freitag
|
Team Wellington – Canterbury United
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Waitakere United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southern United – Waikato FC
|
|
1:6
|
|
Oakland City – Montevideo Wander
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
14 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Waikato FC – Waitakere United
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Februar, Freitag
|
Montevideo Wander – Team Wellington
|
|
1:4
|
|
Southern United – Oakland City
|
|
0:10
|
|
Canterbury United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
21 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Hawkes Bay – Oakland City
|
|
0:5
|
|
Waikato FC – Team Wellington
|
|
1:4
|
|
22 Februar, Freitag
|
Waitakere United – Canterbury United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Southern United – Montevideo Wander
|
|
5:3
|
|
|