кръг 1
|
29 Юли, Събота
|
Real Espana – CD Victoria
|
|
3:2
|
|
Olancho – Marathon
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Юли, Понеделник
|
Motagua – UPNFM
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Август, Четвъртък
|
Vida – Genesis
|
|
2:4
|
|
17 Август, Четвъртък
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Olimpia
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
5 Август, Събота
|
CD Victoria – Olancho
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Август, Неделя
|
Olimpia – Real Espana
|
|
4:0
|
|
Genesis – Motagua
|
|
0:0
|
|
UPNFM – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Август, Понеделник
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
12 Август, Събота
|
Real Espana – UPNFM
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Август, Неделя
|
Olancho – Vida
|
|
2:1
|
|
CD Victoria – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Август, Понеделник
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Genesis – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
20 Август, Неделя
|
Marathon – Real Espana
|
|
2:0
|
|
UPNFM – Genesis
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Август, Понеделник
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – CD Victoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
3:3
|
|
5 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Olimpia – Olancho
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Vida – UPNFM
|
|
5:1
|
|
27 Август, Неделя
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Август, Понеделник
|
Genesis – Real Espana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olancho – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marathon – CD Victoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
3 Септември, Неделя
|
CD Victoria – UPNFM
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
6:2
|
|
4 Септември, Понеделник
|
Real Espana – Motagua
|
|
3:3
|
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Marathon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olancho – Genesis
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
14 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Motagua – Olancho
|
|
1:0
|
|
UPNFM – Olimpia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Real Espana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marathon – Genesis
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Септември, Петък
|
CD Victoria – Vida
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
Olancho – UPNFM
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motagua – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Септември, Понеделник
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Genesis – CD Victoria
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
21 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Real Espana – Olancho
|
|
3:1
|
|
CD Victoria – Motagua
|
|
0:4
|
|
22 Септември, Петък
|
UPNFM – Marathon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Vida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpia – Genesis
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
24 Септември, Неделя
|
CD Victoria – Real Espana
|
|
4:3
|
|
25 Септември, Понеделник
|
Genesis – Vida
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpia – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
3:0
|
|
Marathon – Olancho
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
UPNFM – Motagua
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
Motagua – Genesis
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – UPNFM
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olancho – CD Victoria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vida – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Real Espana – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
8 Октомври, Неделя
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vida – Olancho
|
|
0:0
|
|
UPNFM – Real Espana
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Genesis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpia – CD Victoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
18 Октомври, Сряда
|
Genesis – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Olancho – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Октомври, Петък
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
1:2
|
|
CD Victoria – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
UPNFM – Vida
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
3:0
|
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Olancho
|
|
0:1
|
|
CD Victoria – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Октомври, Вторник
|
Real Espana – Genesis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Marathon – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 Октомври, Понеделник
|
UPNFM – CD Victoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Genesis – Olancho
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Genesis – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Olimpia – UPNFM
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olancho – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Real Espana – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – CD Victoria
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
12 Ноември, Неделя
|
CD Victoria – Genesis
|
|
2:2
|
|
UPNFM – Olancho
|
|
2:2
|
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Motagua
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
5:1
|
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
Marathon – UPNFM
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vida – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motagua – CD Victoria
|
|
1:3
|
|
Olancho – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Genesis – Olimpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|