|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
21 Март, Събота
|
Inter Cherkessk – Biolog Novokub.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Makhachkala – Legion
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar III – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak Vladikavkaz – Urozhay
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mashuk-KMV – Spartak Nalchik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Druzhba Maikop – Anzhi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dynamo Stavropol – SKA
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Volgar – Alaniya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
28 Март, Събота
|
Urozhay – Druzhba Maikop
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Biolog Novokub. – Spartak Vladikavkaz
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Legion – Dynamo Stavropol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak Nalchik – Makhachkala
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – Volgar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Alaniya – Mashuk-KMV
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Anzhi – Krasnodar III
|
|
PSTP
|
|
SKA – Inter Cherkessk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
4 Април, Събота
|
Makhachkala – Alaniya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak Vladikavkaz – SKA
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Urozhay – Anzhi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Volgar – Krasnodar III
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mashuk-KMV – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Druzhba Maikop – Biolog Novokub.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dynamo Stavropol – Spartak Nalchik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Inter Cherkessk – Legion
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
11 Април, Събота
|
Legion – Spartak Vladikavkaz
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Biolog Novokub. – Urozhay
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar III – Mashuk-KMV
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak Nalchik – Inter Cherkessk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – Makhachkala
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Alaniya – Dynamo Stavropol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Anzhi – Volgar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
SKA – Druzhba Maikop
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
18 Април, Събота
|
Inter Cherkessk – Alaniya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Makhachkala – Krasnodar III
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak Vladikavkaz – Spartak Nalchik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Urozhay – SKA
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Biolog Novokub. – Anzhi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mashuk-KMV – Volgar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Druzhba Maikop – Legion
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dynamo Stavropol – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
26 Април, Неделя
|
Krasnodar III – Dynamo Stavropol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Volgar – Makhachkala
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Legion – Urozhay
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak Nalchik – Druzhba Maikop
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – Inter Cherkessk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Alaniya – Spartak Vladikavkaz
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Anzhi – Mashuk-KMV
|
|
PSTP
|
|
SKA – Biolog Novokub.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
4 Май, Понеделник
|
Inter Cherkessk – Krasnodar III
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Makhachkala – Mashuk-KMV
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak Vladikavkaz – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Urozhay – Spartak Nalchik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Biolog Novokub. – Legion
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Druzhba Maikop – Alaniya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dynamo Stavropol – Volgar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
SKA – Anzhi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
10 Май, Неделя
|
Anzhi – Makhachkala
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar III – Spartak Vladikavkaz
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Volgar – Inter Cherkessk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Legion – SKA
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mashuk-KMV – Dynamo Stavropol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak Nalchik – Biolog Novokub.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – Druzhba Maikop
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Alaniya – Urozhay
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
19 Октомври, Събота
|
Legion – Anzhi
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Май, Неделя
|
Inter Cherkessk – Mashuk-KMV
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak Vladikavkaz – Volgar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Urozhay – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Biolog Novokub. – Alaniya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Druzhba Maikop – Krasnodar III
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dynamo Stavropol – Makhachkala
|
|
PSTP
|
|
SKA – Spartak Nalchik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
27 Октомври, Неделя
|
Dynamo Stavropol – Anzhi
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Май, Неделя
|
Makhachkala – Inter Cherkessk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar III – Urozhay
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Volgar – Druzhba Maikop
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mashuk-KMV – Spartak Vladikavkaz
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak Nalchik – Legion
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – Biolog Novokub.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Alaniya – SKA
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
30 Май, Събота
|
Spartak Vladikavkaz – Makhachkala
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Urozhay – Volgar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Biolog Novokub. – Krasnodar III
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Legion – Alaniya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Druzhba Maikop – Mashuk-KMV
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Anzhi – Spartak Nalchik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
SKA – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Inter Cherkessk – Dynamo Stavropol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|