Hafta 1
|
4 ocak, çarşamba
|
Celaya – Cancun
|
|
2:0
|
|
Venados – Tepatitlan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico La Paz – Mineros
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 ocak, perşembe
|
Durango – Cimarrones
|
|
0:4
|
|
Atlante – Alebrijes
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 ocak, cuma
|
Raya2 Expansion – Tapatio
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tlaxcala – Atletico Morelia
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 şubat, pazartesi
|
Leones Negros – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
3:3
|
|
16 nisan, pazar
|
Dorados – Correcaminos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
10 ocak, salı
|
Correcaminos – Venados
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pumas Tabasco – Tlaxcala
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mineros – Dorados
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 ocak, çarşamba
|
Cancun – Leones Negros
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alebrijes – Celaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cimarrones – Raya2 Expansion
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 ocak, perşembe
|
Atletico Morelia – Durango
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 ocak, cuma
|
Tapatio – Atlante
|
|
4:3
|
|
14 ocak, cumartesi
|
Tepatitlan – Atletico La Paz
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
17 ocak, salı
|
Celaya – Raya2 Expansion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dorados – Cancun
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tlaxcala – Mineros
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 ocak, çarşamba
|
Durango – Tepatitlan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leones Negros – Cimarrones
|
|
1:2
|
|
Venados – Alebrijes
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 ocak, perşembe
|
Atlante – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico La Paz – Atletico Morelia
|
|
3:3
|
|
20 ocak, cuma
|
Correcaminos – Tapatio
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
24 ocak, salı
|
Raya2 Expansion – Tlaxcala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cimarrones – Atlante
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 ocak, çarşamba
|
Celaya – Leones Negros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cancun – Correcaminos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alebrijes – Dorados
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 ocak, perşembe
|
Atletico Morelia – Venados
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 ocak, cuma
|
Pumas Tabasco – Tepatitlan
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 ocak, cumartesi
|
Mineros – Durango
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 ocak, pazar
|
Tapatio – Atletico La Paz
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
31 aralık, cumartesi
|
Durango – Cancun
|
|
4:3
|
|
31 ocak, salı
|
Atlante – Mineros
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dorados – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico La Paz – Cimarrones
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 şubat, çarşamba
|
Venados – Raya2 Expansion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tlaxcala – Alebrijes
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 şubat, perşembe
|
Correcaminos – Leones Negros
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tepatitlan – Atletico Morelia
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 şubat, cuma
|
Tapatio – Celaya
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
7 şubat, salı
|
Cancun – Atlante
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cimarrones – Tlaxcala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leones Negros – Durango
|
|
1:0
|
|
Raya2 Expansion – Atletico La Paz
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 şubat, çarşamba
|
Alebrijes – Tepatitlan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pumas Tabasco – Correcaminos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celaya – Dorados
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 şubat, perşembe
|
Atletico Morelia – Tapatio
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 şubat, cuma
|
Mineros – Venados
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
14 şubat, salı
|
Correcaminos – Atletico Morelia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dorados – Tlaxcala
|
|
1:2
|
|
Venados – Cimarrones
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 şubat, çarşamba
|
Atletico La Paz – Cancun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Durango – Alebrijes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlante – Celaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 şubat, perşembe
|
Mineros – Raya2 Expansion
|
|
2:3
|
|
17 şubat, cuma
|
Tapatio – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 şubat, cumartesi
|
Tepatitlan – Leones Negros
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
21 şubat, salı
|
Tlaxcala – Tapatio
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cimarrones – Dorados
|
|
2:0
|
|
Raya2 Expansion – Cancun
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 şubat, çarşamba
|
Tepatitlan – Mineros
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pumas Tabasco – Celaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Venados – Durango
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 şubat, perşembe
|
Leones Negros – Atletico La Paz
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 şubat, cuma
|
Alebrijes – Correcaminos
|
|
4:0
|
|
26 şubat, pazar
|
Atletico Morelia – Atlante
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
28 şubat, salı
|
Mineros – Leones Negros
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pumas Tabasco – Venados
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico La Paz – Durango
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 mart, çarşamba
|
Cancun – Atletico Morelia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dorados – Tepatitlan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Correcaminos – Cimarrones
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 mart, perşembe
|
Tapatio – Alebrijes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlante – Raya2 Expansion
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 mart, cuma
|
Celaya – Tlaxcala
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
7 mart, salı
|
Durango – Dorados
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletico Morelia – Mineros
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico La Paz – Correcaminos
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 mart, çarşamba
|
Venados – Atlante
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tlaxcala – Cancun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Raya2 Expansion – Alebrijes
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 mart, perşembe
|
Tepatitlan – Celaya
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cimarrones – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 mart, pazar
|
Leones Negros – Tapatio
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
14 mart, salı
|
Correcaminos – Tepatitlan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tlaxcala – Venados
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pumas Tabasco – Atletico La Paz
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 mart, çarşamba
|
Dorados – Atlante
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alebrijes – Leones Negros
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atletico Morelia – Raya2 Expansion
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 mart, perşembe
|
Tapatio – Cimarrones
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cancun – Mineros
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 mart, pazar
|
Celaya – Durango
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
21 mart, salı
|
Mineros – Alebrijes
|
|
3:6
|
|
Cimarrones – Celaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tepatitlan – Cancun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico La Paz – Dorados
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 mart, çarşamba
|
Durango – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Venados – Tapatio
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raya2 Expansion – Correcaminos
|
|
0:4
|
|
23 mart, perşembe
|
Leones Negros – Atletico Morelia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlante – Tlaxcala
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
24 mart, cuma
|
Cancun – Cimarrones
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alebrijes – Atletico La Paz
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 mart, cumartesi
|
Atlante – Leones Negros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Correcaminos – Mineros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celaya – Venados
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pumas Tabasco – Raya2 Expansion
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 mart, pazar
|
Tapatio – Tepatitlan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tlaxcala – Durango
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dorados – Atletico Morelia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
28 mart, salı
|
Cimarrones – Alebrijes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico La Paz – Venados
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mineros – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 mart, çarşamba
|
Durango – Correcaminos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cancun – Tapatio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Raya2 Expansion – Dorados
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 mart, perşembe
|
Tepatitlan – Atlante
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 mart, cuma
|
Leones Negros – Tlaxcala
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 nisan, pazar
|
Atletico Morelia – Celaya
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
4 nisan, salı
|
Raya2 Expansion – Durango
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tlaxcala – Atletico La Paz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Venados – Leones Negros
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 nisan, çarşamba
|
Celaya – Mineros
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pumas Tabasco – Atletico Morelia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cimarrones – Tepatitlan
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 nisan, perşembe
|
Atlante – Correcaminos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tapatio – Dorados
|
|
4:0
|
|
7 nisan, cuma
|
Alebrijes – Cancun
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
11 nisan, salı
|
Mineros – Cimarrones
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cancun – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dorados – Venados
|
|
0:5
|
|
12 nisan, çarşamba
|
Correcaminos – Celaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Durango – Tapatio
|
|
2:5
|
|
Atletico La Paz – Atlante
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 nisan, perşembe
|
Leones Negros – Raya2 Expansion
|
|
4:0
|
|
Atletico Morelia – Alebrijes
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 nisan, cuma
|
Tepatitlan – Tlaxcala
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
18 nisan, salı
|
Cimarrones – Atletico Morelia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alebrijes – Pumas Tabasco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Venados – Cancun
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 nisan, çarşamba
|
Celaya – Atletico La Paz
|
|
4:2
|
|
Tapatio – Mineros
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raya2 Expansion – Tepatitlan
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 nisan, perşembe
|
Leones Negros – Dorados
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 nisan, cuma
|
Tlaxcala – Correcaminos
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 nisan, pazar
|
Atlante – Durango
|
|
1:0
|
|
|