Hafta 1
|
3 ocak, cuma
|
Necaxa – Altamira
|
|
4:0
|
|
Estudiantes Tecos – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 ocak, cumartesi
|
Zacatepec – Lobos BUAP
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cruz Azul Hidalgo – Ballenas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Celaya – Correcaminos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Merida – Delfines del Carmen
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
10 ocak, cuma
|
Correcaminos – Cruz Azul Hidalgo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lobos BUAP – Necaxa
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 ocak, cumartesi
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Estudiantes Tecos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Delfines del Carmen – Celaya
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ballenas – Dorados
|
|
2:1
|
|
Altamira – Atletico San Luis
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
17 ocak, cuma
|
Necaxa – Zacatepec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estudiantes Tecos – Altamira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Lobos BUAP
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 ocak, cumartesi
|
Dorados – Correcaminos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cruz Azul Hidalgo – Delfines del Carmen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celaya – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Merida – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
24 ocak, cuma
|
Lobos BUAP – Estudiantes Tecos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Correcaminos – Ballenas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Cruz Azul Hidalgo
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 ocak, cumartesi
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Celaya
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zacatepec – Atletico San Luis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Delfines del Carmen – Dorados
|
|
2:1
|
|
Altamira – Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
31 ocak, cuma
|
Estudiantes Tecos – Zacatepec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cruz Azul Hidalgo – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Necaxa
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 şubat, cumartesi
|
Ballenas – Delfines del Carmen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dorados – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
4:1
|
|
Celaya – Altamira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Merida – Lobos BUAP
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
7 şubat, cuma
|
Necaxa – Estudiantes Tecos
|
|
3:4
|
|
Lobos BUAP – Celaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Ballenas
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 şubat, cumartesi
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Dorados
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zacatepec – Merida
|
|
2:0
|
|
Delfines del Carmen – Correcaminos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altamira – Cruz Azul Hidalgo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
14 şubat, cuma
|
Estudiantes Tecos – Atletico San Luis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Correcaminos – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 şubat, cumartesi
|
Ballenas – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dorados – Altamira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cruz Azul Hidalgo – Lobos BUAP
|
|
3:1
|
|
Celaya – Zacatepec
|
|
0:2
|
|
Merida – Necaxa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
21 şubat, cuma
|
Atletico San Luis – Merida
|
|
2:3
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Delfines del Carmen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lobos BUAP – Dorados
|
|
0:1
|
|
Necaxa – Celaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 şubat, cumartesi
|
Altamira – Ballenas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zacatepec – Cruz Azul Hidalgo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Correcaminos
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
28 şubat, cuma
|
Correcaminos – Altamira
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 mart, cumartesi
|
Delfines del Carmen – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ballenas – Lobos BUAP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dorados – Zacatepec
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cruz Azul Hidalgo – Necaxa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Celaya – Atletico San Luis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Merida – Estudiantes Tecos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
7 mart, cuma
|
Atletico San Luis – Cruz Azul Hidalgo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lobos BUAP – Correcaminos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes Tecos – Celaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Necaxa – Dorados
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 mart, cumartesi
|
Altamira – Delfines del Carmen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zacatepec – Ballenas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
14 mart, cuma
|
Correcaminos – Zacatepec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Altamira
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 mart, cumartesi
|
Delfines del Carmen – Lobos BUAP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballenas – Necaxa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dorados – Atletico San Luis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cruz Azul Hidalgo – Estudiantes Tecos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celaya – Merida
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
21 mart, cuma
|
Atletico San Luis – Ballenas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lobos BUAP – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estudiantes Tecos – Dorados
|
|
2:0
|
|
Necaxa – Correcaminos
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 mart, cumartesi
|
Merida – Cruz Azul Hidalgo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Altamira – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zacatepec – Delfines del Carmen
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
28 mart, cuma
|
Correcaminos – Atletico San Luis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Zacatepec
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 mart, cumartesi
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Lobos BUAP
|
|
2:2
|
|
Delfines del Carmen – Necaxa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ballenas – Estudiantes Tecos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dorados – Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cruz Azul Hidalgo – Celaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
4 nisan, cuma
|
Atletico San Luis – Delfines del Carmen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lobos BUAP – Altamira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estudiantes Tecos – Correcaminos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Necaxa – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 nisan, cumartesi
|
Merida – Ballenas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Celaya – Dorados
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zacatepec – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
11 nisan, cuma
|
Delfines del Carmen – Estudiantes Tecos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Atletico San Luis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Correcaminos – Merida
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 nisan, cumartesi
|
Dorados – Cruz Azul Hidalgo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altamira – Zacatepec
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ballenas – Celaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Necaxa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|