Hafta 1
|
17 mart, perşembe
|
Nevezis – Ekranas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Atmosfera – Babrungas
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 mart, cuma
|
Zalgiris-2 – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Garliava – Siauliai II
|
|
0:2
|
|
BFA – Silas
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 mart, cumartesi
|
NFA Kaunas – Dainava
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 mart, pazar
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Riteriai II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panevezys II – Minija
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
24 mart, perşembe
|
Babrungas – Siauliai II
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 mart, cuma
|
Ekranas – Silas
|
|
0:5
|
|
Minija – Zalgiris-2
|
|
0:0
|
|
Garliava – Dainava
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 mart, cumartesi
|
BFA – Panevezys II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
0:5
|
|
29 mart, salı
|
Atmosfera – Riteriai II
|
|
4:4
|
|
4 nisan, pazartesi
|
NFA Kaunas – Nevezis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
31 mart, perşembe
|
Ekranas – Dainava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nevezis – BFA
|
|
0:2
|
|
Babrungas – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 nisan, cuma
|
NFA Kaunas – Garliava
|
|
1:0
|
|
Minija – Silas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Siauliai II – Atmosfera
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 nisan, cumartesi
|
Panevezys II – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Riteriai II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
7 nisan, perşembe
|
Nevezis – Minija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Babrungas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Silas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Atmosfera
|
|
4:3
|
|
8 nisan, cuma
|
Siauliai II – NFA Kaunas
|
|
0:2
|
|
BFA – Dainava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Garliava – Ekranas
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 ağustos, pazar
|
Riteriai II – Panevezys II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
14 nisan, perşembe
|
Atmosfera – Zalgiris-2
|
|
1:1
|
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Nevezis
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 nisan, cuma
|
Ekranas – NFA Kaunas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Minija – Dainava
|
|
0:2
|
|
BFA – Garliava
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 nisan, pazar
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Siauliai II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riteriai II – Silas
|
|
5:1
|
|
Babrungas – Panevezys II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
28 nisan, perşembe
|
Nevezis – Riteriai II
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 nisan, cuma
|
Silas – Babrungas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Garliava – Minija
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 nisan, cumartesi
|
Siauliai II – Ekranas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panevezys II – Atmosfera
|
|
1:3
|
|
NFA Kaunas – BFA
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 mayıs, pazar
|
Zalgiris-2 – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 eylül, perşembe
|
Dainava – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
12 mayıs, perşembe
|
Babrungas – Nevezis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atmosfera – Silas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Garliava
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 mayıs, cuma
|
Minija – NFA Kaunas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ekranas – BFA
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Dainava – Riteriai II
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 mayıs, pazar
|
Zalgiris-2 – Siauliai II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Panevezys II
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
20 mayıs, cuma
|
Siauliai II – BFA
|
|
0:3
|
|
Garliava – Riteriai II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Silas – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nevezis – Atmosfera
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ekranas – Minija
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Dainava – Babrungas
|
|
3:2
|
|
NFA Kaunas – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 mayıs, pazar
|
Panevezys II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
27 mayıs, cuma
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Nevezis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Ekranas
|
|
4:3
|
|
Riteriai II – NFA Kaunas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atmosfera – Dainava
|
|
0:3
|
|
Babrungas – Garliava
|
|
5:0
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Silas
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Panevezys II – Siauliai II
|
|
2:5
|
|
9 ağustos, salı
|
Minija – BFA
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
1 haziran, çarşamba
|
Nevezis – Zalgiris-2
|
|
7:1
|
|
2 haziran, perşembe
|
Siauliai II – Minija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Garliava – Atmosfera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silas – Panevezys II
|
|
6:0
|
|
NFA Kaunas – Babrungas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dainava – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ekranas – Riteriai II
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 haziran, cuma
|
BFA – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
30 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Atmosfera – NFA Kaunas
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 haziran, perşembe
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Garliava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Minija
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riteriai II – BFA
|
|
2:2
|
|
Babrungas – Ekranas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Silas – Siauliai II
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dainava – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 haziran, cumartesi
|
Panevezys II – Nevezis
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
16 haziran, perşembe
|
Garliava – Zalgiris-2
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 haziran, cuma
|
BFA – Babrungas
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ekranas – Atmosfera
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 haziran, cumartesi
|
NFA Kaunas – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
2:1
|
|
Minija – Riteriai II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siauliai II – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 haziran, pazar
|
Dainava – Panevezys II
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 ekim, perşembe
|
Silas – Nevezis
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
22 haziran, çarşamba
|
Silas – Dainava
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nevezis – Siauliai II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atmosfera – BFA
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 haziran, perşembe
|
Ekranas – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – NFA Kaunas
|
|
0:3
|
|
Babrungas – Minija
|
|
3:0
|
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Riteriai II
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 haziran, cumartesi
|
Panevezys II – Garliava
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
29 haziran, çarşamba
|
Riteriai II – Siauliai II
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 haziran, perşembe
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Babrungas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dainava – Nevezis
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 temmuz, cuma
|
Zalgiris-2 – Ekranas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Minija – Atmosfera
|
|
0:2
|
|
Garliava – Silas
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 temmuz, cumartesi
|
NFA Kaunas – Panevezys II
|
|
2:1
|
|
BFA – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
5 temmuz, salı
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Minija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Riteriai II – Babrungas
|
|
1:1
|
|
BFA – Zalgiris-2
|
|
4:2
|
|
Atmosfera – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
2:2
|
|
Silas – NFA Kaunas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dainava – Siauliai II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nevezis – Garliava
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 eylül, pazartesi
|
Panevezys II – Ekranas
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
8 temmuz, cuma
|
Siauliai II – Garliava
|
|
0:3
|
|
Minija – Panevezys II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Silas – BFA
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ekranas – Nevezis
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:2
|
|
Babrungas – Atmosfera
|
|
7:1
|
|
Dainava – NFA Kaunas
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 ekim, pazartesi
|
Riteriai II – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
4 ağustos, perşembe
|
Nevezis – NFA Kaunas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dainava – Garliava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Minija
|
|
1:3
|
|
Panevezys II – BFA
|
|
3:2
|
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
4:1
|
|
5 ağustos, cuma
|
Siauliai II – Babrungas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Silas – Ekranas
|
|
1:5
|
|
Riteriai II – Atmosfera
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
11 ağustos, perşembe
|
Dainava – Ekranas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atmosfera – Siauliai II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Riteriai II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
1:2
|
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Panevezys II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Babrungas
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 ağustos, cuma
|
Garliava – NFA Kaunas
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 ağustos, pazar
|
Silas – Minija
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 eylül, cuma
|
BFA – Nevezis
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
10 nisan, pazar
|
Panevezys II – Riteriai II
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Silas – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 ağustos, perşembe
|
Atmosfera – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 ağustos, cuma
|
Ekranas – Garliava
|
|
3:3
|
|
Minija – Nevezis
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Dainava – BFA
|
|
5:1
|
|
6 eylül, salı
|
NFA Kaunas – Siauliai II
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 ekim, salı
|
Babrungas – Zalgiris-2
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
24 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Silas – Riteriai II
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 ağustos, perşembe
|
Nevezis – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
2:2
|
|
Garliava – BFA
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 ağustos, cuma
|
NFA Kaunas – Ekranas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Atmosfera
|
|
4:4
|
|
27 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Panevezys II – Babrungas
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dainava – Minija
|
|
5:1
|
|
28 ağustos, pazar
|
Siauliai II – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
28 nisan, perşembe
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Dainava
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 eylül, perşembe
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Zalgiris-2
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ekranas – Siauliai II
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 eylül, cuma
|
BFA – NFA Kaunas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atmosfera – Panevezys II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Babrungas – Silas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Minija – Garliava
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 eylül, cumartesi
|
Riteriai II – Nevezis
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
7 eylül, çarşamba
|
Marijampole City – Atmosfera
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 eylül, perşembe
|
Riteriai II – Dainava
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nevezis – Babrungas
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 eylül, cuma
|
Garliava – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
2:3
|
|
BFA – Ekranas
|
|
4:1
|
|
10 eylül, cumartesi
|
NFA Kaunas – Minija
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 eylül, pazar
|
Panevezys II – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
4:2
|
|
24 ekim, pazartesi
|
Siauliai II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
15 eylül, perşembe
|
Riteriai II – Garliava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Marijampole City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Atmosfera – Nevezis
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 eylül, cuma
|
Babrungas – Dainava
|
|
2:1
|
|
Minija – Ekranas
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 eylül, cumartesi
|
Zalgiris-2 – Panevezys II
|
|
1:3
|
|
BFA – Siauliai II
|
|
5:1
|
|
11 ekim, salı
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – NFA Kaunas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
29 eylül, perşembe
|
Dainava – Atmosfera
|
|
5:0
|
|
Nevezis – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
1:0
|
|
BFA – Minija
|
|
2:3
|
|
Marijampole City – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 eylül, cuma
|
Ekranas – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Garliava – Babrungas
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 ekim, cumartesi
|
NFA Kaunas – Riteriai II
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 ekim, pazar
|
Siauliai II – Panevezys II
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
6 ekim, perşembe
|
Riteriai II – Ekranas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – BFA
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atmosfera – Garliava
|
|
2:3
|
|
7 ekim, cuma
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Dainava
|
|
0:4
|
|
Panevezys II – Marijampole City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Nevezis
|
|
2:3
|
|
Babrungas – NFA Kaunas
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 ekim, cumartesi
|
Minija – Siauliai II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
13 ekim, perşembe
|
Siauliai II – Marijampole City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nevezis – Panevezys II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Garliava – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 ekim, cuma
|
NFA Kaunas – Atmosfera
|
|
2:0
|
|
BFA – Riteriai II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Minija – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 ekim, pazar
|
Ekranas – Babrungas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Dainava
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
16 haziran, perşembe
|
Nevezis – Marijampole City
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 ekim, perşembe
|
Atmosfera – Ekranas
|
|
1:4
|
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Siauliai II
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 ekim, cuma
|
Zalgiris-2 – Garliava
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panevezys II – Dainava
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 ekim, cumartesi
|
Banga Gargzdai B – NFA Kaunas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Riteriai II – Minija
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 kasım, salı
|
Babrungas – BFA
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
27 ekim, perşembe
|
Dainava – Marijampole City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Garliava – Panevezys II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Riteriai II – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
2:7
|
|
28 ekim, cuma
|
BFA – Atmosfera
|
|
1:2
|
|
Minija – Babrungas
|
|
1:1
|
|
NFA Kaunas – Zalgiris-2
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 ekim, cumartesi
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Ekranas
|
|
2:4
|
|
Siauliai II – Nevezis
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
3 kasım, perşembe
|
Nevezis – Dainava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atmosfera – Minija
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 kasım, cuma
|
Banga Gargzdai B – BFA
|
|
3:1
|
|
Marijampole City – Garliava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Babrungas – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ekranas – Zalgiris-2
|
|
0:5
|
|
6 kasım, pazar
|
Panevezys II – NFA Kaunas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Siauliai II – Riteriai II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
11 kasım, cuma
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Atmosfera
|
|
4:2
|
|
Babrungas – Riteriai II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Garliava – Nevezis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Minija – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – BFA
|
|
1:1
|
|
NFA Kaunas – Marijampole City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ekranas – Panevezys II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Siauliai II – Dainava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|