|
|
Hafta 3
|
18 haziran, perşembe
|
Siauliai – Jonava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nevezis – BFA
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dziugas – Atmosfera
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 haziran, cuma
|
Hegelmann – Minija
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dainava – Riteriai II
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 haziran, cumartesi
|
Vilniaus – Zalgiris-2
|
|
4:1
|
|
Panevezys II – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
25 haziran, perşembe
|
Riteriai II – Vilniaus
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jonava – Nevezis
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 haziran, cuma
|
BFA – Dainava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atmosfera – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hegelmann – Panevezys II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Minija – Siauliai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Dziugas
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
2 temmuz, perşembe
|
Siauliai – Hegelmann
|
|
0:4
|
|
Nevezis – Minija
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dainava – Jonava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dziugas – Riteriai II
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 temmuz, cuma
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:5
|
|
Panevezys II – Atmosfera
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vilniaus – BFA
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
9 temmuz, perşembe
|
Siauliai – Panevezys II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Jonava – Vilniaus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Atmosfera
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 temmuz, cuma
|
BFA – Dziugas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Minija – Dainava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hegelmann – Nevezis
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Riteriai II – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
16 temmuz, perşembe
|
Nevezis – Siauliai
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dziugas – Jonava
|
|
2:2
|
|
Panevezys II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 temmuz, cuma
|
Vilniaus – Minija
|
|
5:0
|
|
18 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Dainava – Hegelmann
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atmosfera – Riteriai II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – BFA
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
23 temmuz, perşembe
|
Riteriai II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jonava – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
6:0
|
|
Nevezis – Panevezys II
|
|
4:1
|
|
Siauliai – Dainava
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 temmuz, cuma
|
Minija – Dziugas
|
|
3:5
|
|
Hegelmann – Vilniaus
|
|
0:0
|
|
BFA – Atmosfera
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
30 temmuz, perşembe
|
Panevezys II – Riteriai II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dziugas – Hegelmann
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 temmuz, cuma
|
Zalgiris-2 – BFA
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vilniaus – Siauliai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Minija
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Atmosfera – Jonava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dainava – Nevezis
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
6 ağustos, perşembe
|
Siauliai – Dziugas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nevezis – Vilniaus
|
|
2:3
|
|
7 ağustos, cuma
|
Jonava – Zalgiris-2
|
|
3:3
|
|
Minija – Atmosfera
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hegelmann – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 ağustos, cumartesi
|
BFA – Riteriai II
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Dainava – Panevezys II
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
13 ağustos, perşembe
|
Dziugas – Nevezis
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 ağustos, cuma
|
Zalgiris-2 – Minija
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vilniaus – Dainava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atmosfera – Hegelmann
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panevezys II – BFA
|
|
6:0
|
|
15 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Siauliai
|
|
2:3
|
|
Riteriai II – Jonava
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
20 ağustos, perşembe
|
Siauliai – Atmosfera
|
|
5:1
|
|
Jonava – BFA
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nevezis – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 ağustos, cuma
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:1
|
|
Minija – Riteriai II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vilniaus – Panevezys II
|
|
0:6
|
|
22 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Dainava – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
28 ağustos, cuma
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Dainava
|
|
0:3
|
|
Panevezys II – Jonava
|
|
2:3
|
|
Atmosfera – Nevezis
|
|
0:5
|
|
Dziugas – Vilniaus
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Siauliai
|
|
0:4
|
|
BFA – Minija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Riteriai II – Hegelmann
|
|
1:1
|
|
|