|
|
kolo 3
|
18 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Mart, Petak
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
3:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – B68
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Vestur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tvoroyri – Klaksvik
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
27 April, Utorak
|
Klaksvik – Torshavn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vestur – Streymur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tvoroyri – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:4
|
|
B68 – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
10 April, Subota
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
7:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Streymur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Runavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
B68 – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
13 April, Utorak
|
Runavik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
4:2
|
|
Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
6:1
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tvoroyri – Vestur
|
|
2:4
|
|
Streymur – B68
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
24 April, Subota
|
B68 – Runavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestur – Vikingur
|
|
2:4
|
|
Tvoroyri – Torshavn
|
|
0:4
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Klaksvik
|
|
1:4
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
1 Maj, Subota
|
B68 – Vikingur
|
|
0:6
|
|
Vestur – Klaksvik
|
|
0:5
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Runavik – Tvoroyri
|
|
3:0
|
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
7 Maj, Petak
|
Runavik – Vestur
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Maj, Subota
|
Torshavn – B68
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vikingur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
5:1
|
|
Klaksvik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tvoroyri – Streymur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
12 Maj, Sreda
|
B68 – Vikingur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vestur – Klaksvik
|
|
0:9
|
|
Tvoroyri – Runavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fuglafjordur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:5
|
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
15 Maj, Subota
|
Fuglafjordur – Streymur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Klaksvik – B68
|
|
8:0
|
|
Vikingur – Tvoroyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
21 Maj, Petak
|
Runavik – Klaksvik
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 Oktobar, Petak
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tvoroyri – Fuglafjordur
|
|
0:1
|
|
B68 – Vestur
|
|
1:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
12 Jun, Subota
|
B68 – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Klaksvik – Tvoroyri
|
|
4:0
|
|
13 Jun, Nedelja
|
Vestur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
16 Jun, Sreda
|
Torshavn – Tvoroyri
|
|
6:0
|
|
17 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Runavik – B68
|
|
4:3
|
|
18 Jun, Petak
|
Streymur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:4
|
|
19 Jun, Subota
|
Vikingur – Vestur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
24 Jul, Subota
|
Fuglafjordur – B68
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vestur – Streymur
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Jul, Utorak
|
B36 Torshavn – Tvoroyri
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
31 Jul, Subota
|
Runavik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
5:0
|
|
1 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tvoroyri – B68
|
|
0:1
|
|
Streymur – Klaksvik
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
7 Avgust, Subota
|
B68 – Streymur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vestur – Tvoroyri
|
|
3:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Vikingur
|
|
3:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Septembar, Utorak
|
Fuglafjordur – Torshavn
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
13 Avgust, Petak
|
Tvoroyri – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
0:2
|
|
B68 – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Avgust, Subota
|
Streymur – Vestur
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Avgust, Utorak
|
Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
20 Avgust, Petak
|
B36 Torshavn – B68
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Avgust, Subota
|
Fuglafjordur – Vestur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Klaksvik – Tvoroyri
|
|
7:0
|
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
26 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Klaksvik – Runavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Avgust, Petak
|
Fuglafjordur – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vestur – B68
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
11 Septembar, Subota
|
Streymur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vestur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:2
|
|
B68 – Klaksvik
|
|
0:5
|
|
Tvoroyri – Vikingur
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
18 Septembar, Subota
|
Klaksvik – Vestur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Runavik – Tvoroyri
|
|
7:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
5:0
|
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vikingur – B68
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
25 Septembar, Subota
|
B68 – Runavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Klaksvik
|
|
1:5
|
|
26 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Tvoroyri – Torshavn
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
15 Oktobar, Petak
|
Klaksvik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Torshavn – B68
|
|
5:0
|
|
Streymur – Tvoroyri
|
|
5:2
|
|
16 Oktobar, Subota
|
Runavik – Vestur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vikingur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
23 Oktobar, Subota
|
B68 – Tvoroyri
|
|
6:1
|
|
Vestur – Torshavn
|
|
0:5
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Runavik
|
|
2:5
|
|
Klaksvik – Streymur
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Novembar, Sreda
|
B36 Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
29 Oktobar, Petak
|
Streymur – B68
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tvoroyri – Vestur
|
|
1:5
|
|
6 Novembar, Subota
|
Runavik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:0
|
|
|