|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
5 Novembar, Petak
|
Korintijans – Fortaleza
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Novembar, Subota
|
Santos – Palmeiras
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletiko-MG – America Mineiro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Baija – Sao Paulo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bragantino – Athletico-PR
|
|
0:2
|
|
Internacional-RS – Gremio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fluminense – Sport Resife
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Seara – Cuiaba
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Chapecoense – Flamengo
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Novembar, Utorak
|
Atletico Goianiense – Žuventude
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
4 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Cuiaba – Chapecoense
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Novembar, Utorak
|
Athletico-PR – Seara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gremio – Fluminense
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Novembar, Sreda
|
Sport Resife – America Mineiro
|
|
2:3
|
|
Santos – Bragantino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Palmeiras – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
4:0
|
|
Žuventude – Internacional-RS
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fortaleza – Sao Paulo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletiko-MG – Korintijans
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Flamengo – Baija
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
12 Novembar, Petak
|
America Mineiro – Gremio
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Santos
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Novembar, Subota
|
Fluminense – Palmeiras
|
|
2:1
|
|
Internacional-RS – Athletico-PR
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bragantino – Fortaleza
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sao Paulo – Flamengo
|
|
0:4
|
|
Korintijans – Cuiaba
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Chapecoense – Žuventude
|
|
0:2
|
|
Seara – Sport Resife
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Decembar, Sreda
|
Baija – Atletiko-MG
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
15 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Gremio – Bragantino
|
|
3:0
|
|
Athletico-PR – Atletiko-MG
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Novembar, Sreda
|
Cuiaba – Internacional-RS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos – Chapecoense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Palmeiras – Sao Paulo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Žuventude – Fluminense
|
|
1:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fortaleza – Seara
|
|
0:4
|
|
Flamengo – Korintijans
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Sport Resife – Baija
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
29 Oktobar, Petak
|
Bragantino – Sport Resife
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Novembar, Subota
|
Internacional-RS – Flamengo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fortaleza – Palmeiras
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fluminense – America Mineiro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Korintijans – Santos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Gremio
|
|
1:3
|
|
Atletiko-MG – Žuventude
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Seara
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Baija – Cuiaba
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Novembar, Sreda
|
Sao Paulo – Athletico-PR
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
23 Novembar, Utorak
|
Palmeiras – Atletiko-MG
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Novembar, Sreda
|
Fluminense – Internacional-RS
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Seara – Korintijans
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santos – Fortaleza
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Atletico Goianiense – Baija
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Novembar, Utorak
|
Žuventude – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Chapecoense
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Gremio – Sao Paulo
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Decembar, Petak
|
Athletico-PR – Cuiaba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sport Resife – Flamengo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
26 Novembar, Petak
|
Baija – Gremio
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Novembar, Subota
|
Korintijans – Athletico-PR
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sao Paulo – Sport Resife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bragantino – America Mineiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletiko-MG – Fluminense
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Internacional-RS – Santos
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Novembar, Utorak
|
Cuiaba – Palmeiras
|
|
1:3
|
|
Flamengo – Seara
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Decembar, Petak
|
Fortaleza – Žuventude
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 37
|
4 Decembar, Subota
|
Atletiko-MG – Bragantino
|
|
4:3
|
|
Baija – Fluminense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Korintijans – Gremio
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Seara – America Mineiro
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Sao Paulo – Žuventude
|
|
3:1
|
|
Internacional-RS – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Flamengo – Santos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cuiaba – Fortaleza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Sport Resife
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athletico-PR – Palmeiras
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
9 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Santos – Cuiaba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palmeiras – Seara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Žuventude – Korintijans
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gremio – Atletiko-MG
|
|
4:3
|
|
Fortaleza – Baija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fluminense – Chapecoense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bragantino – Internacional-RS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Flamengo
|
|
2:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Sao Paulo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sport Resife – Athletico-PR
|
|
1:1
|
|
|