kolo 1
|
17 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Bari – Palermo
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Kremoneze – Catanzaro
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ternana – Sampdorija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kozenca – Askoli
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Avgust, Subota
|
Sudtirol – Specia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Venecija – Komo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Citadela – Ređana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parma – FeralpiSalo
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Pisa – Lecco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Breša – Modena
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
24 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Sampdorija – Pisa
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
FeralpiSalo – Sudtirol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kremoneze – Bari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Venecija – Kozenca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Komo – Ređana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Modena – Askoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parma – Citadela
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Avgust, Subota
|
Catanzaro – Ternana
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Novembar, Utorak
|
Lecco – Specia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Palermo – Breša
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
28 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Ređana – Palermo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kozenca – Modena
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pisa – Parma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Askoli – FeralpiSalo
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 Avgust, Utorak
|
Sampdorija – Venecija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Catanzaro – Specia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ternana – Kremoneze
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bari – Citadela
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Sudtirol – Breša
|
|
1:1
|
|
Komo – Lecco
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Sudtirol – Askoli
|
|
3:1
|
|
Modena – Pisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Parma – Ređana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Palermo – FeralpiSalo
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Septembar, Subota
|
Citadela – Venecija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Breša – Kozenca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lecco – Catanzaro
|
|
3:4
|
|
Ternana – Bari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kremoneze – Sampdorija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Specia – Komo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
14 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Venecija – Specia
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Askoli – Palermo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kozenca – Sudtirol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pisa – Bari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ređana – Kremoneze
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lecco – Breša
|
|
0:2
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Modena
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Septembar, Subota
|
Catanzaro – Parma
|
|
0:5
|
|
Komo – Ternana
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Sampdorija – Citadela
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
21 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Palermo – Kozenca
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Kremoneze – Askoli
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ternana – Sudtirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Pisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Breša – Venecija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Specia – Ređana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Modena – Lecco
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Citadela – Komo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Parma – Sampdorija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bari – Catanzaro
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
25 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Ređana – Pisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Askoli – Ternana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sudtirol – Modena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lecco – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Specia – Breša
|
|
0:0
|
|
Venecija – Palermo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kozenca – Kremoneze
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Septembar, Utorak
|
Parma – Bari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Komo – Sampdorija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Catanzaro – Citadela
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Pisa – Kozenca
|
|
1:2
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Specia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Breša – Askoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Modena – Venecija
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ternana – Ređana
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Septembar, Subota
|
Citadela – Lecco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kremoneze – Parma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bari – Komo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palermo – Sudtirol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampdorija – Catanzaro
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
5 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Breša – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Askoli – Sampdorija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Modena – Palermo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sudtirol – Catanzaro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Citadela – Ternana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Venecija – Parma
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ređana – Bari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kozenca – Lecco
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Oktobar, Subota
|
Komo – Kremoneze
|
|
1:3
|
|
Specia – Pisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
19 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Parma – Komo
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Catanzaro – FeralpiSalo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lecco – Askoli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bari – Modena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Breša
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kremoneze – Sudtirol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pisa – Citadela
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Oktobar, Subota
|
Sampdorija – Kozenca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ređana – Venecija
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Palermo – Specia
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
26 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Citadela – Kremoneze
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Askoli – Parma
|
|
1:3
|
|
Komo – Catanzaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Ređana
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sudtirol – Sampdorija
|
|
3:1
|
|
Specia – Kozenca
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
Breša – Bari
|
|
1:2
|
|
Venecija – Pisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palermo – Lecco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Modena – Ternana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
Catanzaro – Modena
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kozenca – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Venecija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Citadela – Breša
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pisa – Komo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bari – Askoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampdorija – Palermo
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Novembar, Subota
|
Ređana – Lecco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kremoneze – Specia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Parma – Sudtirol
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
9 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Venecija – Catanzaro
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Sudtirol – Pisa
|
|
1:2
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Bari
|
|
3:3
|
|
Kozenca – Ređana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Askoli – Komo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Modena – Sampdorija
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Novembar, Subota
|
Palermo – Citadela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Specia – Ternana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Breša – Kremoneze
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lecco – Parma
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
23 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Sampdorija – Specia
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Ređana – Askoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kremoneze – Lecco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Citadela – Sudtirol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Komo – FeralpiSalo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Parma – Modena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bari – Venecija
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pisa – Breša
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Novembar, Subota
|
Catanzaro – Kozenca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ternana – Palermo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
30 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Palermo – Catanzaro
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
FeralpiSalo – Citadela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kozenca – Ternana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Venecija – Askoli
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pisa – Kremoneze
|
|
0:0
|
|
Specia – Parma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Modena – Ređana
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Decembar, Subota
|
Sudtirol – Komo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lecco – Bari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Breša – Sampdorija
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
8 Decembar, Petak
|
Sampdorija – Lecco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Askoli – Specia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bari – Sudtirol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Citadela – Kozenca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kremoneze – Venecija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ternana – FeralpiSalo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Catanzaro – Pisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Decembar, Subota
|
Ređana – Breša
|
|
1:1
|
|
Komo – Modena
|
|
2:1
|
|
Parma – Palermo
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
14 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Specia – Bari
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Decembar, Petak
|
FeralpiSalo – Kremoneze
|
|
1:0
|
|
Breša – Komo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kozenca – Parma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ređana – Sampdorija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Venecija – Sudtirol
|
|
2:3
|
|
Modena – Citadela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Askoli – Catanzaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Palermo – Pisa
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 Decembar, Subota
|
Lecco – Ternana
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
22 Decembar, Petak
|
Venecija – Lecco
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kremoneze – Modena
|
|
4:0
|
|
Catanzaro – Breša
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sudtirol – Ređana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Citadela – Specia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Komo – Palermo
|
|
3:3
|
|
Pisa – Askoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bari – Kozenca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Parma – Ternana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sampdorija – FeralpiSalo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
25 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Lecco – Sudtirol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Breša – Parma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kozenca – Komo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ređana – Catanzaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ternana – Pisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Specia – Modena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Askoli – Citadela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sampdorija – Bari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palermo – Kremoneze
|
|
3:2
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Venecija
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
11 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Catanzaro – Lecco
|
|
5:3
|
|
12 Januar, Petak
|
Modena – Breša
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bari – Ternana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pisa – Ređana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Komo – Specia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Citadela – Palermo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sudtirol – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Januar, Subota
|
Kremoneze – Kozenca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Venecija – Sampdorija
|
|
5:3
|
|
Parma – Askoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
18 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Sampdorija – Parma
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Januar, Petak
|
FeralpiSalo – Catanzaro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lecco – Pisa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Breša – Sudtirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kozenca – Venecija
|
|
4:2
|
|
Ređana – Komo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ternana – Citadela
|
|
3:1
|
|
Specia – Kremoneze
|
|
0:1
|
|
Palermo – Modena
|
|
4:2
|
|
20 Januar, Subota
|
Askoli – Bari
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
25 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Catanzaro – Palermo
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Januar, Petak
|
Sudtirol – Kozenca
|
|
0:1
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Lecco
|
|
5:1
|
|
Kremoneze – Breša
|
|
1:0
|
|
Venecija – Ternana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Komo – Askoli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pisa – Specia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bari – Ređana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Modena – Parma
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Januar, Subota
|
Citadela – Sampdorija
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
1 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Palermo – Bari
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Februar, Petak
|
Lecco – Kremoneze
|
|
0:1
|
|
Breša – Citadela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kozenca – Pisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ređana – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Komo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Specia – Catanzaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parma – Venecija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampdorija – Modena
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Februar, Subota
|
Askoli – Sudtirol
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
8 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Komo – Breša
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Februar, Petak
|
Sudtirol – Venecija
|
|
0:3
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Palermo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Catanzaro – Askoli
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kremoneze – Ređana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Citadela – Parma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pisa – Sampdorija
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bari – Lecco
|
|
3:1
|
|
Modena – Kozenca
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Februar, Subota
|
Ternana – Specia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
15 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Askoli – Kremoneze
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Februar, Petak
|
Catanzaro – Sudtirol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lecco – Kozenca
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ređana – Ternana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bari – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Specia – Citadela
|
|
4:2
|
|
Parma – Pisa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sampdorija – Breša
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palermo – Komo
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Februar, Subota
|
Venecija – Modena
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
22 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Kozenca – Sampdorija
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Februar, Petak
|
FeralpiSalo – Askoli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Breša – Ređana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ternana – Lecco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kremoneze – Palermo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Citadela – Catanzaro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Komo – Parma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pisa – Venecija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sudtirol – Bari
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Februar, Subota
|
Modena – Specia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
26 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Palermo – Ternana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Catanzaro – Bari
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lecco – Komo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ređana – Sudtirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Askoli – Breša
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parma – Kozenca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sampdorija – Kremoneze
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Februar, Utorak
|
Specia – FeralpiSalo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pisa – Modena
|
|
2:2
|
|
Venecija – Citadela
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
1 Mart, Petak
|
Sudtirol – Lecco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Breša – Palermo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Ternana – Parma
|
|
1:3
|
|
Modena – Kremoneze
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Mart, Subota
|
FeralpiSalo – Sampdorija
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kozenca – Catanzaro
|
|
0:2
|
|
Citadela – Pisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Komo – Venecija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bari – Specia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Askoli – Ređana
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
7 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Parma – Breša
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Mart, Petak
|
Catanzaro – Ređana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kozenca – Citadela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kremoneze – Komo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pisa – Ternana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Specia – Sudtirol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Modena – FeralpiSalo
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 Mart, Subota
|
Venecija – Bari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lecco – Palermo
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Mart, Nedelja
|
Sampdorija – Askoli
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
14 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Palermo – Venecija
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 Mart, Petak
|
Sudtirol – Kremoneze
|
|
3:0
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Parma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Breša – Catanzaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ređana – Specia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ternana – Kozenca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Citadela – Modena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Komo – Pisa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bari – Sampdorija
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Mart, Subota
|
Askoli – Lecco
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
31 Mart, Nedelja
|
Venecija – Ređana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kremoneze – FeralpiSalo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kozenca – Breša
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lecco – Citadela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Komo – Sudtirol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pisa – Palermo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Specia – Askoli
|
|
- : -
|
|
Modena – Bari
|
|
- : -
|
|
Parma – Catanzaro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sampdorija – Ternana
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
5 April, Petak
|
Breša – Pisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Catanzaro – Komo
|
|
- : -
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Kozenca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sudtirol – Parma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ređana – Citadela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ternana – Modena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bari – Kremoneze
|
|
- : -
|
|
Specia – Lecco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Askoli – Venecija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Palermo – Sampdorija
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
12 April, Petak
|
Venecija – Breša
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kremoneze – Ternana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kozenca – Palermo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lecco – Ređana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Citadela – Askoli
|
|
- : -
|
|
Komo – Bari
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pisa – FeralpiSalo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Modena – Catanzaro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Parma – Specia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sampdorija – Sudtirol
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
19 April, Petak
|
Lecco – Venecija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Catanzaro – Kremoneze
|
|
- : -
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Komo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sudtirol – Citadela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Breša – Ternana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ređana – Kozenca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bari – Pisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Specia – Sampdorija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Askoli – Modena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Palermo – Parma
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
26 April, Petak
|
Venecija – Kremoneze
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ternana – Askoli
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kozenca – Bari
|
|
- : -
|
|
Breša – Specia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Citadela – FeralpiSalo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pisa – Catanzaro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Modena – Sudtirol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Parma – Lecco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sampdorija – Komo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Palermo – Ređana
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
30 April, Utorak
|
Lecco – Sampdorija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Catanzaro – Venecija
|
|
- : -
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Breša
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sudtirol – Ternana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ređana – Modena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kremoneze – Pisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Komo – Citadela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bari – Parma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Specia – Palermo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Askoli – Kozenca
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 37
|
3 Maj, Petak
|
Venecija – FeralpiSalo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ternana – Catanzaro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kozenca – Specia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Breša – Lecco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Citadela – Bari
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pisa – Sudtirol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Modena – Komo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Parma – Kremoneze
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sampdorija – Ređana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Palermo – Askoli
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
9 Maj, Četvrtak
|
FeralpiSalo – Ternana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Catanzaro – Sampdorija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lecco – Modena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ređana – Parma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kremoneze – Citadela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Komo – Kozenca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bari – Breša
|
|
- : -
|
|
Specia – Venecija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Askoli – Pisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sudtirol – Palermo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|