kolo 1
|
10 Mart, Četvrtak
|
UTA Arad – Clinceni
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Mart, Petak
|
Chindia Targoviste – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Mart, Subota
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Dinamo Bukurešt
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sepsi – Mioveni
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Mart, Nedelja
|
Botosani – Gaz Metan
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
17 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Botosani – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Mart, Petak
|
Gaz Metan – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:2
|
|
Clinceni – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Mart, Subota
|
Dinamo Bukurešt – Sepsi
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Mart, Nedelja
|
Mioveni – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
31 Mart, Četvrtak
|
U Craiova 1948 – Mioveni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Dinamo Bukurešt
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 April, Petak
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Botosani
|
|
3:0
|
|
UTA Arad – Gaz Metan
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 April, Nedelja
|
Sepsi – Clinceni
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
7 April, Četvrtak
|
Clinceni – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dinamo Bukurešt – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 April, Petak
|
UTA Arad – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 April, Subota
|
Botosani – Sepsi
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 April, Nedelja
|
Gaz Metan – Mioveni
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
14 April, Četvrtak
|
Mioveni – Dinamo Bukurešt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Botosani
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 April, Petak
|
Sepsi – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 April, Subota
|
U Craiova 1948 – Clinceni
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 April, Nedelja
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Gaz Metan
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
21 April, Četvrtak
|
Gaz Metan – Dinamo Bukurešt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clinceni – Mioveni
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 April, Petak
|
UTA Arad – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 April, Nedelja
|
Botosani – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
28 April, Četvrtak
|
Sepsi – Gaz Metan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 April, Petak
|
Dinamo Bukurešt – Clinceni
|
|
5:1
|
|
30 April, Subota
|
U Craiova 1948 – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Maj, Nedelja
|
Mioveni – Botosani
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
5 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Gaz Metan – Clinceni
|
|
4:3
|
|
Botosani – Dinamo Bukurešt
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
UTA Arad – Mioveni
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Maj, Subota
|
Sepsi – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Maj, Nedelja
|
Rapid Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
12 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Chindia Targoviste – Gaz Metan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinamo Bukurešt – UTA Arad
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Maj, Nedelja
|
Mioveni – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
3:2
|
|
Clinceni – Botosani
|
|
0:4
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Sepsi
|
|
0:5
|
|
|