Giornata 1
|
11 settembre, venerdì
|
Kitchee – Yuen Long
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 settembre, sabato
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
17 settembre, giovedì
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 settembre, venerdì
|
Dreams Metro – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:3
|
|
Eastern – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 settembre, venerdì
|
South China – Southern District
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
25 settembre, venerdì
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 settembre, sabato
|
Dreams Metro – Yuen Long
|
|
3:2
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 ottobre, giovedì
|
South China – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
16 ottobre, venerdì
|
TSW Pegasus – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 ottobre, sabato
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 ottobre, venerdì
|
Southern District – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
30 ottobre, venerdì
|
TSW Pegasus – South China
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 ottobre, sabato
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eastern – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 marzo, martedì
|
Eastern – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
27 novembre, venerdì
|
Wong Tai Sin – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 febbraio, lunedì
|
South China – Yuen Long
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 marzo, martedì
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 aprile, sabato
|
Wong Tai Sin – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
27 novembre, venerdì
|
South China – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 novembre, sabato
|
Yuen Long – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Kitchee
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 dicembre, venerdì
|
Wong Tai Sin – Kitchee
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
11 dicembre, venerdì
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 dicembre, sabato
|
Yuen Long – Eastern
|
|
1:6
|
|
South China – Dreams Metro
|
|
4:0
|
|
22 dicembre, martedì
|
Kitchee – South China
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
8 gennaio, venerdì
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:0
|
|
Southern District – Dreams Metro
|
|
6:3
|
|
9 gennaio, sabato
|
Eastern – South China
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
15 gennaio, venerdì
|
Kitchee – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Yuen Long
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 gennaio, sabato
|
TSW Pegasus – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – South China
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
29 gennaio, venerdì
|
TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:3
|
|
South China – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
30 gennaio, sabato
|
Yuen Long – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
19 febbraio, venerdì
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yuen Long – South China
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 febbraio, sabato
|
TSW Pegasus – Eastern
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
26 febbraio, venerdì
|
Dreams Metro – Eastern
|
|
0:4
|
|
27 febbraio, sabato
|
Wong Tai Sin – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 febbraio, domenica
|
South China – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
4 marzo, venerdì
|
Eastern – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Yuen Long – Kitchee
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 marzo, sabato
|
Wong Tai Sin – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:2
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
11 marzo, venerdì
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – South China
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 marzo, sabato
|
Dreams Metro – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yuen Long – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
1 aprile, venerdì
|
Kitchee – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southern District – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 aprile, sabato
|
Eastern – Yuen Long
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – South China
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
21 aprile, giovedì
|
South China – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 aprile, venerdì
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
2:4
|
|
23 aprile, sabato
|
Yuen Long – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
6 maggio, venerdì
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
2:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:2
|
|
Southern District – South China
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yuen Long – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:0
|
|
|