Giornata 1
|
8 agosto, venerdì
|
Sarmiento – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colon de Santa Fe – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:1
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 agosto, sabato
|
San Martin SJ – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Patronato – All Boys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Temperley
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 agosto, domenica
|
Atletico Tucuman – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
15 agosto, venerdì
|
Temperley – Sarmiento
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 agosto, sabato
|
Boca Unidos – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Patronato
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:3
|
|
Douglas Haig – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Instituto – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 agosto, domenica
|
All Boys – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
22 agosto, venerdì
|
Sarmiento – Huracan
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 agosto, sabato
|
Patronato – Temperley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – All Boys
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Martin SJ – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 agosto, domenica
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Independiente R
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 agosto, lunedì
|
Colon de Santa Fe – Nueva Chicago
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
28 agosto, giovedì
|
Union de Santa Fe – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 agosto, venerdì
|
Independiente R – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Temperley – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
1:0
|
|
All Boys – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 agosto, sabato
|
Aldosivi – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
2 settembre, martedì
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Temperley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – All Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 settembre, mercoledì
|
Patronato – Sarmiento
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Independiente R
|
|
0:2
|
|
Colon de Santa Fe – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
4:1
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Aldosivi
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Martin SJ – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Instituto
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
5 settembre, venerdì
|
Huracan – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 settembre, sabato
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:0
|
|
All Boys – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 settembre, domenica
|
Temperley – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aldosivi – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 settembre, lunedì
|
Independiente R – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
12 settembre, venerdì
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Patronato
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Temperley
|
|
3:0
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Martin SJ – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boca Unidos – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 settembre, sabato
|
Ferro Carril – Aldosivi
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 settembre, lunedì
|
Argentinos Juniors – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
16 settembre, martedì
|
Nueva Chicago – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 settembre, mercoledì
|
Guarani A. Franco – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – All Boys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Patronato – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Instituto
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aldosivi – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 settembre, giovedì
|
Temperley – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 settembre, venerdì
|
Colon de Santa Fe – San Martin SJ
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
20 settembre, sabato
|
All Boys – Temperley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Aldosivi
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 settembre, domenica
|
Atletico Tucuman – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
3:1
|
|
Instituto – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:2
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Huracan
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 settembre, lunedì
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 settembre, martedì
|
San Martin SJ – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 settembre, mercoledì
|
Ferro Carril – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
26 settembre, venerdì
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Temperley – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 settembre, sabato
|
Huracan – All Boys
|
|
0:1
|
|
Patronato – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colon de Santa Fe – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
30 settembre, martedì
|
Crucero del Norte – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
All Boys – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 ottobre, giovedì
|
Ferro Carril – San Martin SJ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
4 ottobre, sabato
|
Crucero del Norte – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 ottobre, domenica
|
Instituto – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Aldosivi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Independiente R – Sarmiento
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 ottobre, lunedì
|
All Boys – Patronato
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 ottobre, martedì
|
Douglas Haig – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 ottobre, martedì
|
Temperley – Huracan
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Boca Unidos – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
10 ottobre, venerdì
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarmiento – Temperley
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 ottobre, sabato
|
Colon de Santa Fe – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 ottobre, domenica
|
Atletico Tucuman – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Patronato – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 ottobre, lunedì
|
Sportivo Belgrano – All Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Martin SJ – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
17 ottobre, venerdì
|
Nueva Chicago – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 ottobre, sabato
|
Huracan – Sarmiento
|
|
2:2
|
|
Independiente R – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
3:1
|
|
All Boys – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – San Martin SJ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 ottobre, domenica
|
Temperley – Patronato
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 ottobre, martedì
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
24 ottobre, venerdì
|
Atletico Tucuman – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colon de Santa Fe – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 ottobre, sabato
|
Crucero del Norte – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Santamarina – All Boys
|
|
3:1
|
|
Patronato – Huracan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Instituto
|
|
1:3
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 ottobre, domenica
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Temperley
|
|
0:3
|
|
San Martin SJ – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
30 ottobre, giovedì
|
All Boys – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 ottobre, venerdì
|
Sarmiento – Patronato
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huracan – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
0:3
|
|
Temperley – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Independiente R – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – San Martin SJ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 novembre, sabato
|
Aldosivi – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
4 novembre, martedì
|
Crucero del Norte – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Instituto
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 novembre, mercoledì
|
Ferro Carril – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – All Boys
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Temperley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Huracan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 novembre, giovedì
|
Argentinos Juniors – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 novembre, venerdì
|
San Martin SJ – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
7 novembre, venerdì
|
Nueva Chicago – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 novembre, sabato
|
Sarmiento – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
3:2
|
|
Independiente R – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 novembre, domenica
|
Patronato – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Huracan – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 novembre, lunedì
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Temperley – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 novembre, martedì
|
Guarani A. Franco – San Martin SJ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colon de Santa Fe – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
14 novembre, venerdì
|
All Boys – Independiente R
|
|
0:1
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Temperley
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Huracan
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 novembre, sabato
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Sarmiento
|
|
0:2
|
|
Boca Unidos – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 novembre, domenica
|
Instituto – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 novembre, lunedì
|
San Martin SJ – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 novembre, mercoledì
|
Douglas Haig – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
21 novembre, venerdì
|
Sarmiento – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 novembre, sabato
|
Huracan – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Colon de Santa Fe – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 novembre, domenica
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:2
|
|
Patronato – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 novembre, lunedì
|
Argentinos Juniors – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Temperley – All Boys
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
28 novembre, venerdì
|
Douglas Haig – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 novembre, sabato
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Aldosivi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Boca Unidos – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Temperley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Patronato
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 novembre, domenica
|
Union de Santa Fe – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ferro Carril – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 dicembre, lunedì
|
All Boys – Huracan
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
5 dicembre, venerdì
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:2
|
|
Patronato – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sarmiento – All Boys
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 dicembre, sabato
|
San Martin SJ – Ferro Carril
|
|
3:0
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colon de Santa Fe – Boca Unidos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Instituto
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aldosivi – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 dicembre, domenica
|
Huracan – Independiente R
|
|
4:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
4:1
|
|
|