Giornata 1
|
4 maggio, venerdì
|
Fram – Selfoss
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akraness – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Magni
|
|
3:0
|
|
Haukar – Thor
|
|
2:2
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
0:2
|
|
Njardvik – Throttur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
10 maggio, giovedì
|
Thor – Akraness
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 maggio, giovedì
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Njardvik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Throttur – Fram
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 maggio, venerdì
|
Haukar – Magni
|
|
3:1
|
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Kopavogur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selfoss – IR Reykjavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
17 maggio, giovedì
|
Fram – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
3:0
|
|
Akraness – Haukar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Selfoss
|
|
3:1
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Throttur
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 maggio, venerdì
|
Magni – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 maggio, domenica
|
Njardvik – Thor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
23 maggio, mercoledì
|
Throttur – Kopavogur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – IR Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 maggio, giovedì
|
Akraness – Njardvik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Haukar – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 maggio, venerdì
|
Thor – Fram
|
|
3:2
|
|
Selfoss – Magni
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
30 maggio, mercoledì
|
Njardvik – Haukar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 giugno, venerdì
|
Fram – Akraness
|
|
0:1
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Thor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Magni – Throttur
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
6 giugno, mercoledì
|
Haukar – Selfoss
|
|
5:3
|
|
Njardvik – Fram
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 giugno, giovedì
|
Throttur – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
1:3
|
|
Akraness – IR Reykjavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 giugno, venerdì
|
Thor – Kopavogur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Magni
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
11 giugno, lunedì
|
Fram – Haukar
|
|
3:1
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Njardvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Selfoss – Throttur
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 giugno, martedì
|
Kopavogur – Akraness
|
|
0:0
|
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
3:0
|
|
Magni – Thor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
28 giugno, giovedì
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Akraness
|
|
2:1
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Haukar
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kopavogur – Fram
|
|
1:0
|
|
Throttur – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 giugno, venerdì
|
Selfoss – Thor
|
|
3:5
|
|
Magni – Njardvik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
3 luglio, martedì
|
Thor – Throttur
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 luglio, mercoledì
|
Haukar – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:2
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Kopavogur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Njardvik – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akraness – Selfoss
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 luglio, venerdì
|
Fram – Magni
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
11 luglio, mercoledì
|
Kopavogur – Haukar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selfoss – Njardvik
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 luglio, giovedì
|
Throttur – Akraness
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 luglio, venerdì
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Thor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Magni – IR Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
24 luglio, martedì
|
Fram – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 luglio, mercoledì
|
Njardvik – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:0
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Selfoss
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 luglio, giovedì
|
Akraness – Thor
|
|
5:0
|
|
27 luglio, venerdì
|
Magni – Haukar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
30 luglio, lunedì
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Fram
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 luglio, martedì
|
Throttur – IR Reykjavik
|
|
6:1
|
|
Haukar – Akraness
|
|
1:3
|
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Magni
|
|
4:1
|
|
Selfoss – Kopavogur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thor – Njardvik
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
8 agosto, mercoledì
|
Magni – Selfoss
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 agosto, mercoledì
|
Fram – Thor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Kopavogur – Throttur
|
|
0:1
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:0
|
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Haukar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Njardvik – Akraness
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
12 agosto, domenica
|
Selfoss – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 agosto, lunedì
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Kopavogur
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thor – IR Reykjavik
|
|
5:2
|
|
Haukar – Njardvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Akraness – Fram
|
|
2:0
|
|
Throttur – Magni
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
17 agosto, venerdì
|
Kopavogur – Thor
|
|
4:1
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Akraness
|
|
0:2
|
|
Selfoss – Haukar
|
|
5:0
|
|
Magni – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 agosto, sabato
|
Fram – Njardvik
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 agosto, domenica
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Throttur
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
22 agosto, mercoledì
|
Haukar – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thor – Magni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Njardvik – IR Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 agosto, giovedì
|
Akraness – Kopavogur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 agosto, venerdì
|
Throttur – Selfoss
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
29 agosto, mercoledì
|
IR Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
2:3
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 agosto, giovedì
|
Throttur – Haukar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Njardvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 settembre, sabato
|
Magni – Akraness
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 settembre, sabato
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Thor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
4 settembre, martedì
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 settembre, giovedì
|
Thor – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Haukar – IR Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fram – Kopavogur
|
|
1:4
|
|
7 settembre, venerdì
|
Akraness – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
1:1
|
|
Njardvik – Magni
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
14 settembre, venerdì
|
Magni – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selfoss – Akraness
|
|
1:3
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Haukar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Njardvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kopavogur – IR Reykjavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Throttur – Thor
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
21 settembre, venerdì
|
Fram – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
1:2
|
|
Akraness – Throttur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haukar – Kopavogur
|
|
2:0
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Magni
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thor – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
3:1
|
|
Njardvik – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
|