Giornata 1
|
8 maggio, giovedì
|
Selfoss – Akraness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Haukar – Throttur
|
|
1:4
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Kopavogur
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 maggio, venerdì
|
BI / Bolungarvik – Tindastoll
|
|
4:0
|
|
Akureyri – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
2:3
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Grindavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
15 maggio, giovedì
|
Kopavogur – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 maggio, venerdì
|
Throttur – Akureyri
|
|
3:1
|
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Selfoss
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – BI / Bolungarvik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tindastoll – KV Reykjavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grindavik – Akraness
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
22 maggio, giovedì
|
KV Reykjavik – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:1
|
|
Haukar – Tindastoll
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akraness – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
2:3
|
|
Selfoss – Throttur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Akureyri – Kopavogur
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 giugno, lunedì
|
BI / Bolungarvik – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
30 maggio, venerdì
|
BI / Bolungarvik – KV Reykjavik
|
|
0:5
|
|
31 maggio, sabato
|
Throttur – Akraness
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 giugno, domenica
|
Kopavogur – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 giugno, mercoledì
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Haukar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grindavik – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tindastoll – Akureyri
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
5 giugno, giovedì
|
Akraness – Kopavogur
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 giugno, domenica
|
Haukar – BI / Bolungarvik
|
|
3:1
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Grindavik
|
|
3:2
|
|
Selfoss – Tindastoll
|
|
3:0
|
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
12 giugno, giovedì
|
KV Reykjavik – Haukar
|
|
1:4
|
|
Grindavik – Throttur
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 giugno, venerdì
|
Tindastoll – Akraness
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kopavogur – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
4:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
BI / Bolungarvik – Akureyri
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
20 giugno, venerdì
|
Akureyri – KV Reykjavik
|
|
5:3
|
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Tindastoll
|
|
1:0
|
|
Throttur – Kopavogur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Selfoss – BI / Bolungarvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Haukar – Grindavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 giugno, sabato
|
Akraness – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
26 giugno, giovedì
|
Tindastoll – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Selfoss
|
|
1:3
|
|
Haukar – Akureyri
|
|
0:3
|
|
27 giugno, venerdì
|
BI / Bolungarvik – Akraness
|
|
0:6
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grindavik – Kopavogur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
1 luglio, martedì
|
Akureyri – Grindavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – BI / Bolungarvik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Throttur – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 luglio, mercoledì
|
Selfoss – Haukar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Akraness – KV Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 luglio, giovedì
|
Kopavogur – Tindastoll
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
9 luglio, mercoledì
|
Haukar – Akraness
|
|
1:3
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Kopavogur
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 luglio, giovedì
|
Akureyri – Selfoss
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grindavik – Tindastoll
|
|
5:1
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 luglio, venerdì
|
BI / Bolungarvik – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
15 luglio, martedì
|
Tindastoll – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:5
|
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Haukar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Throttur – KV Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Akraness – Akureyri
|
|
2:4
|
|
Kopavogur – BI / Bolungarvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Selfoss – Grindavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
17 luglio, giovedì
|
Kopavogur – KV Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akraness – Selfoss
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 luglio, venerdì
|
Tindastoll – BI / Bolungarvik
|
|
4:6
|
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 luglio, sabato
|
Throttur – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
23 luglio, mercoledì
|
Akraness – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Haukar – Kopavogur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Akureyri – Throttur
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 luglio, giovedì
|
Selfoss – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 luglio, venerdì
|
KV Reykjavik – Tindastoll
|
|
3:2
|
|
BI / Bolungarvik – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
29 luglio, martedì
|
Kopavogur – Akureyri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grindavik – BI / Bolungarvik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Throttur – Selfoss
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – KV Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Akraness
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tindastoll – Haukar
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
6 agosto, mercoledì
|
Selfoss – Kopavogur
|
|
0:6
|
|
Akureyri – Tindastoll
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 agosto, giovedì
|
Akraness – Throttur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Haukar – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 agosto, venerdì
|
KV Reykjavik – BI / Bolungarvik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Grindavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
14 agosto, giovedì
|
Throttur – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tindastoll – Selfoss
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Akureyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grindavik – KV Reykjavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Akraness
|
|
2:1
|
|
BI / Bolungarvik – Haukar
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
18 agosto, lunedì
|
Throttur – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akureyri – BI / Bolungarvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akraness – Tindastoll
|
|
5:2
|
|
Haukar – KV Reykjavik
|
|
3:2
|
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Kopavogur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
22 agosto, venerdì
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Akraness
|
|
0:1
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tindastoll – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
0:3
|
|
BI / Bolungarvik – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grindavik – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Throttur
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
27 agosto, mercoledì
|
Kopavogur – Grindavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 agosto, giovedì
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akureyri – Haukar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Selfoss – KV Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 agosto, venerdì
|
Akraness – BI / Bolungarvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Throttur – Tindastoll
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
3 settembre, mercoledì
|
Haukar – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Akraness
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 settembre, venerdì
|
BI / Bolungarvik – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grindavik – Akureyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tindastoll – Kopavogur
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
12 settembre, venerdì
|
Tindastoll – Grindavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Throttur – BI / Bolungarvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selfoss – Akureyri
|
|
2:4
|
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík – KV Reykjavik
|
|
5:1
|
|
Akraness – Haukar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
19 settembre, venerdì
|
KV Reykjavik – Throttur
|
|
1:3
|
|
BI / Bolungarvik – Kopavogur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grindavik – Selfoss
|
|
4:1
|
|
Haukar – Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Tindastoll
|
|
4:0
|
|
Akureyri – Akraness
|
|
2:2
|
|
|