Giornata 1
|
11 novembre, venerdì
|
Gokulam – Mohammedan
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 novembre, sabato
|
NEROCA – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 novembre, domenica
|
Panjab – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sudeva Delhi – Kenkre
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 novembre, lunedì
|
Churchill Brothers – Rayastan United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aizawl – TRAU
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
17 novembre, giovedì
|
Aizawl – Gokulam
|
|
0:1
|
|
NEROCA – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 novembre, venerdì
|
Real Kashmir – Rayastan United
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 novembre, sabato
|
Churchill Brothers – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Panjab – Mohammedan
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 novembre, domenica
|
TRAU – Kenkre
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
20 novembre, domenica
|
Aizawl – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 novembre, lunedì
|
Real Kashmir – Gokulam
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 novembre, martedì
|
Mohammedan – NEROCA
|
|
3:1
|
|
Panjab – Rayastan United
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 novembre, mercoledì
|
Sreenidi Deccan – TRAU
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kenkre – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
25 novembre, venerdì
|
Sudeva Delhi – Rayastan United
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 novembre, sabato
|
Mohammedan – TRAU
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Gokulam
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 novembre, domenica
|
Panjab – Aizawl
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Kashmir – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 novembre, lunedì
|
Kenkre – NEROCA
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
30 novembre, mercoledì
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Mohammedan
|
|
4:3
|
|
Real Kashmir – TRAU
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 dicembre, giovedì
|
Churchill Brothers – Aizawl
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 dicembre, venerdì
|
Rayastan United – NEROCA
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 dicembre, sabato
|
Kenkre – Gokulam
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 febbraio, sabato
|
Sudeva Delhi – Panjab
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
5 dicembre, lunedì
|
Churchill Brothers – Mohammedan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Kashmir – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 dicembre, martedì
|
Gokulam – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rayastan United – Kenkre
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 dicembre, mercoledì
|
TRAU – Panjab
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aizawl – NEROCA
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
9 dicembre, venerdì
|
Sudeva Delhi – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 dicembre, sabato
|
TRAU – NEROCA
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Aizawl
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 dicembre, domenica
|
Real Kashmir – Panjab
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gokulam – Rayastan United
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 dicembre, lunedì
|
Mohammedan – Kenkre
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
13 dicembre, martedì
|
Sudeva Delhi – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 dicembre, mercoledì
|
TRAU – Rayastan United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gokulam – NEROCA
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 dicembre, giovedì
|
Churchill Brothers – Panjab
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mohammedan – Real Kashmir
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 dicembre, venerdì
|
Aizawl – Kenkre
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
19 dicembre, lunedì
|
Churchill Brothers – TRAU
|
|
6:1
|
|
Rayastan United – Aizawl
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 dicembre, martedì
|
Panjab – Gokulam
|
|
1:0
|
|
NEROCA – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Sudeva Delhi – Mohammedan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kenkre – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
4 gennaio, mercoledì
|
TRAU – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 gennaio, giovedì
|
Rayastan United – Mohammedan
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 gennaio, venerdì
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Kenkre
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 gennaio, sabato
|
Panjab – NEROCA
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gokulam – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 gennaio, domenica
|
Aizawl – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
10 gennaio, martedì
|
Rayastan United – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Sudeva Delhi – Real Kashmir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – NEROCA
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 gennaio, giovedì
|
Mohammedan – Aizawl
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 gennaio, venerdì
|
Panjab – Kenkre
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 gennaio, sabato
|
Gokulam – TRAU
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
15 gennaio, domenica
|
Sudeva Delhi – Aizawl
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 gennaio, lunedì
|
Rayastan United – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:5
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Panjab
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 gennaio, martedì
|
NEROCA – TRAU
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Kenkre – Mohammedan
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 gennaio, giovedì
|
Gokulam – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
20 gennaio, venerdì
|
NEROCA – Aizawl
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 gennaio, sabato
|
Mohammedan – Panjab
|
|
0:4
|
|
22 gennaio, domenica
|
Kenkre – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 gennaio, lunedì
|
Churchill Brothers – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 febbraio, martedì
|
Rayastan United – Gokulam
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 febbraio, martedì
|
Sudeva Delhi – TRAU
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
25 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Aizawl – Mohammedan
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 gennaio, giovedì
|
Panjab – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 gennaio, venerdì
|
Rayastan United – TRAU
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 gennaio, sabato
|
Gokulam – Kenkre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – NEROCA
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 gennaio, domenica
|
Churchill Brothers – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
31 gennaio, martedì
|
Kenkre – Panjab
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Rayastan United – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 febbraio, giovedì
|
TRAU – Mohammedan
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 febbraio, venerdì
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Churchill Brothers
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 febbraio, sabato
|
NEROCA – Gokulam
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 febbraio, lunedì
|
Real Kashmir – Aizawl
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
6 febbraio, lunedì
|
TRAU – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mohammedan – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 febbraio, martedì
|
NEROCA – Kenkre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Kashmir – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
4:2
|
|
8 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Gokulam – Panjab
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aizawl – Rayastan United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
9 febbraio, giovedì
|
TRAU – Churchill Brothers
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 febbraio, venerdì
|
Real Kashmir – NEROCA
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 febbraio, sabato
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Rayastan United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mohammedan – Gokulam
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 febbraio, domenica
|
Kenkre – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aizawl – Panjab
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
16 febbraio, giovedì
|
TRAU – Aizawl
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 febbraio, venerdì
|
Kenkre – Rayastan United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Kashmir – Mohammedan
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 febbraio, sabato
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Gokulam
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 febbraio, domenica
|
NEROCA – Panjab
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
21 febbraio, martedì
|
Churchill Brothers – Kenkre
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 febbraio, mercoledì
|
NEROCA – Rayastan United
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 febbraio, giovedì
|
Mohammedan – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
6:4
|
|
24 febbraio, venerdì
|
Gokulam – Aizawl
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 febbraio, sabato
|
TRAU – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Panjab – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
27 febbraio, lunedì
|
Mohammedan – Rayastan United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aizawl – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 febbraio, martedì
|
Panjab – Churchill Brothers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sudeva Delhi – NEROCA
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 marzo, mercoledì
|
TRAU – Gokulam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Kashmir – Kenkre
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
3 marzo, venerdì
|
Aizawl – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rayastan United – Panjab
|
|
0:4
|
|
4 marzo, sabato
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:2
|
|
NEROCA – Mohammedan
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 marzo, domenica
|
Kenkre – TRAU
|
|
2:4
|
|
Sudeva Delhi – Gokulam
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
10 marzo, venerdì
|
Mohammedan – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
5:2
|
|
Kenkre – Aizawl
|
|
2:2
|
|
NEROCA – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rayastan United – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 marzo, sabato
|
Panjab – TRAU
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gokulam – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|