Giornata 1
|
20 settembre, venerdì
|
Mumbai – SC Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Salgaocar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mohammedan – Pune
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 settembre, sabato
|
Dempo – Shillong Lajong
|
|
0:3
|
|
Prayag United – Rangdajied Un
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bengaluru – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
21 ottobre, lunedì
|
Churchill Brothers – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
22 ottobre, martedì
|
SC Goa – Rangdajied Un
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mumbai – Shillong Lajong
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Salgaocar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bengaluru – Dempo
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 ottobre, giovedì
|
Mohammedan – Prayag United
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
25 ottobre, venerdì
|
Mumbai – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Bengal – Bengaluru
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 ottobre, sabato
|
Shillong Lajong – Churchill Brothers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Prayag United – Salgaocar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pune – Rangdajied Un
|
|
1:0
|
|
SC Goa – Mohammedan
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
31 ottobre, giovedì
|
East Bengal – Salgaocar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dempo – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 novembre, venerdì
|
SC Goa – Pune
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mumbai – Bengaluru
|
|
2:2
|
|
Prayag United – Churchill Brothers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Mohammedan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
26 novembre, martedì
|
Dempo – Pune
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mumbai – Rangdajied Un
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salgaocar – Bengaluru
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Mohammedan
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 novembre, mercoledì
|
East Bengal – Prayag United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – SC Goa
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
9 dicembre, lunedì
|
Churchill Brothers – Shillong Lajong
|
|
0:1
|
|
Prayag United – Dempo
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 dicembre, martedì
|
Mohun Bagan – Mumbai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mohammedan – Bengaluru
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rangdajied Un – Pune
|
|
3:2
|
|
Salgaocar – East Bengal
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
20 dicembre, venerdì
|
SC Goa – Prayag United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Dempo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bengaluru – Salgaocar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Pune
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 dicembre, sabato
|
Churchill Brothers – Rangdajied Un
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
25 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Dempo – Rangdajied Un
|
|
- : -
|
|
Prayag United – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 dicembre, giovedì
|
Mohammedan – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salgaocar – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
4 aprile, venerdì
|
Dempo – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – Salgaocar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bengaluru – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 aprile, sabato
|
Rangdajied Un – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Prayag United – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
11 aprile, venerdì
|
Rangdajied Un – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salgaocar – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mumbai – Pune
|
|
- : -
|
|
12 aprile, sabato
|
Churchill Brothers – Prayag United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
14 aprile, lunedì
|
Salgaocar – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 aprile, martedì
|
Bengaluru – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dempo – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 aprile, mercoledì
|
Rangdajied Un – Prayag United
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
18 aprile, venerdì
|
SC Goa – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 aprile, sabato
|
Rangdajied Un – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – Mohammedan
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
20 aprile, domenica
|
Dempo – Salgaocar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Prayag United – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
25 aprile, venerdì
|
Shillong Lajong – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Pune
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salgaocar – Prayag United
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 aprile, sabato
|
SC Goa – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dempo – Mohammedan
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Rangdajied Un
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
29 aprile, martedì
|
Salgaocar – Rangdajied Un
|
|
- : -
|
|
Prayag United – Mohammedan
|
|
- : -
|
|
30 aprile, mercoledì
|
Bengaluru – Pune
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Dempo
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
3 maggio, sabato
|
SC Goa – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – Salgaocar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rangdajied Un – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 maggio, domenica
|
Dempo – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
9 maggio, venerdì
|
Prayag United – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mumbai – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dempo – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 maggio, sabato
|
SC Goa – Salgaocar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – Rangdajied Un
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
16 maggio, venerdì
|
Prayag United – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – Dempo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salgaocar – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mumbai – Mohammedan
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 maggio, sabato
|
SC Goa – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
|