Giornata 1
|
28 luglio, sabato
|
Viborg – Nykobing
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lyngby – Hvidovre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naestved – Fredericia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Koge – Roskilde
|
|
5:2
|
|
Helsingor – Fremad Amager
|
|
3:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Thisted
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
4 agosto, sabato
|
Hvidovre – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:2
|
|
Helsingor – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roskilde – Fredericia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thisted – Nykobing
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koge – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
21 agosto, martedì
|
Hvidovre – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Roskilde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fredericia – Thisted
|
|
1:2
|
|
Naestved – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Nykobing
|
|
4:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Viborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
25 agosto, sabato
|
Nykobing – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roskilde – Thisted
|
|
2:2
|
|
Koge – Hvidovre
|
|
4:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Naestved
|
|
3:1
|
|
Viborg – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Helsingor – Lyngby
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
1 settembre, sabato
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
0:5
|
|
1 settembre, sabato
|
Nykobing – Helsingor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
Thisted – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naestved – Roskilde
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
8 settembre, sabato
|
Roskilde – Lyngby
|
|
1:4
|
|
Fredericia – Nykobing
|
|
1:2
|
|
Helsingor – Thisted
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viborg – Naestved
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 settembre, domenica
|
Hvidovre – Silkeborg
|
|
2:4
|
|
18 settembre, martedì
|
Koge – Fremad Amager
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
15 settembre, sabato
|
Nykobing – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thisted – Koge
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lyngby – Naestved
|
|
1:3
|
|
Viborg – Roskilde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Silkeborg – Helsingor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
22 settembre, sabato
|
Fredericia – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Roskilde – Hvidovre
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thisted – Viborg
|
|
3:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Nykobing
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naestved – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koge – Helsingor
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
29 settembre, sabato
|
Hvidovre – Viborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nykobing – Naestved
|
|
4:2
|
|
Helsingor – Roskilde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Thisted
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fredericia – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lyngby – Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
4 ottobre, giovedì
|
Viborg – Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 ottobre, sabato
|
Fremad Amager – Hvidovre
|
|
2:2
|
|
Roskilde – Nykobing
|
|
2:2
|
|
Thisted – Fredericia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
Naestved – Helsingor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
13 ottobre, sabato
|
Helsingor – Nykobing
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hvidovre – Thisted
|
|
5:1
|
|
Koge – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 ottobre, lunedì
|
Roskilde – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 ottobre, martedì
|
Lyngby – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 ottobre, giovedì
|
Fredericia – Viborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
17 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Hvidovre – Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 ottobre, sabato
|
Naestved – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thisted – Roskilde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fremad Amager – Helsingor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nykobing – Fredericia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Viborg – Silkeborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
27 ottobre, sabato
|
Nykobing – Thisted
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fredericia – Fremad Amager
|
|
1:2
|
|
Roskilde – Viborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Koge – Naestved
|
|
0:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Hvidovre
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lyngby – Helsingor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
3 novembre, sabato
|
Hvidovre – Nykobing
|
|
0:2
|
|
Helsingor – Silkeborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Naestved
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fredericia – Roskilde
|
|
1:7
|
|
Koge – Thisted
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
10 novembre, sabato
|
Nykobing – Silkeborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Roskilde – Koge
|
|
4:1
|
|
Thisted – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naestved – Hvidovre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 novembre, lunedì
|
Helsingor – Viborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
17 novembre, sabato
|
Hvidovre – Fredericia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Roskilde – Helsingor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koge – Lyngby
|
|
3:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naestved – Nykobing
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viborg – Thisted
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
24 novembre, sabato
|
Nykobing – Viborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Helsingor – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fredericia – Naestved
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thisted – Silkeborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
Lyngby – Roskilde
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
2 marzo, sabato
|
Hvidovre – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Nykobing
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thisted – Helsingor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Roskilde
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naestved – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
9 marzo, sabato
|
Nykobing – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fredericia – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Roskilde – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:2
|
|
Naestved – Silkeborg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lyngby – Thisted
|
|
3:1
|
|
Viborg – Hvidovre
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
16 marzo, sabato
|
Hvidovre – Roskilde
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nykobing – Lyngby
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helsingor – Koge
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fremad Amager – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thisted – Naestved
|
|
2:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
19 marzo, martedì
|
Lyngby – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 marzo, sabato
|
Fredericia – Nykobing
|
|
2:1
|
|
Roskilde – Thisted
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koge – Hvidovre
|
|
1:2
|
|
Viborg – Helsingor
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 aprile, mercoledì
|
Naestved – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
30 marzo, sabato
|
Nykobing – Naestved
|
|
1:2
|
|
Helsingor – Roskilde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thisted – Hvidovre
|
|
0:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Koge
|
|
4:2
|
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
6 aprile, sabato
|
Hvidovre – Helsingor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Thisted
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fredericia – Lyngby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Roskilde – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Naestved – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viborg – Nykobing
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
13 aprile, sabato
|
Nykobing – Roskilde
|
|
0:5
|
|
Helsingor – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thisted – Viborg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Koge – Fremad Amager
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Naestved
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lyngby – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
20 aprile, sabato
|
Hvidovre – Silkeborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Helsingor – Thisted
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fremad Amager – Roskilde
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Nykobing
|
|
3:0
|
|
Viborg – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
27 aprile, sabato
|
Koge – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 aprile, sabato
|
Nykobing – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:4
|
|
Roskilde – Hvidovre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thisted – Lyngby
|
|
2:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Helsingor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naestved – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
3 maggio, venerdì
|
Fredericia – Silkeborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 maggio, sabato
|
Hvidovre – Naestved
|
|
3:1
|
|
Helsingor – Fremad Amager
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thisted – Nykobing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lyngby – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Roskilde
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
7 maggio, martedì
|
Naestved – Roskilde
|
|
4:1
|
|
Koge – Helsingor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Lyngby
|
|
4:3
|
|
Nykobing – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Thisted
|
|
5:0
|
|
9 maggio, giovedì
|
Viborg – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
11 maggio, sabato
|
Koge – Nykobing
|
|
1:3
|
|
Roskilde – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fredericia – Thisted
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helsingor – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hvidovre – Fremad Amager
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 maggio, martedì
|
Silkeborg – Viborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
18 maggio, sabato
|
Lyngby – Naestved
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thisted – Koge
|
|
2:3
|
|
Roskilde – Fredericia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nykobing – Helsingor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hvidovre – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Silkeborg
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|