Giornata 1
|
27 luglio, venerdì
|
Hobro – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Broenshoej – Viborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 luglio, sabato
|
Lyngby – Fyn
|
|
3:2
|
|
Skive – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koge – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
2 agosto, giovedì
|
Vendsyssel – Hobro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fredericia – Broenshoej
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viborg – Vestsjaelland
|
|
7:1
|
|
4 agosto, sabato
|
Fyn – Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Skive
|
|
4:1
|
|
AB – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
7 agosto, martedì
|
Broenshoej – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fredericia – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hobro – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koge – AB
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skive – Fyn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
11 agosto, sabato
|
Vestsjaelland – Lyngby
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 agosto, sabato
|
Vendsyssel – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fyn – Broenshoej
|
|
0:0
|
|
AB – Skive
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viborg – Hobro
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
17 agosto, venerdì
|
Broenshoej – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 agosto, sabato
|
Vejle Kolding – Viborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Fyn
|
|
3:3
|
|
Koge – Vestsjaelland
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skive – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lyngby – Hobro
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
24 agosto, venerdì
|
Hobro – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 agosto, sabato
|
Vendsyssel – Broenshoej
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Skive
|
|
2:1
|
|
AB – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 agosto, domenica
|
Fyn – Vejle Kolding
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
31 agosto, venerdì
|
Broenshoej – Vestsjaelland
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 settembre, sabato
|
Vejle Kolding – AB
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fredericia – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skive – Hobro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Fyn
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 settembre, lunedì
|
Koge – Lyngby
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
6 settembre, giovedì
|
Vendsyssel – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 settembre, venerdì
|
Hobro – Broenshoej
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 settembre, sabato
|
Vestsjaelland – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
AB – Fyn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lyngby – Skive
|
|
5:1
|
|
Viborg – Koge
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
13 settembre, giovedì
|
Fredericia – Hobro
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 settembre, venerdì
|
Broenshoej – Lyngby
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 settembre, sabato
|
Vejle Kolding – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fyn – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:1
|
|
AB – Viborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skive – Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
20 settembre, giovedì
|
Viborg – Skive
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 settembre, venerdì
|
Hobro – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 settembre, sabato
|
Vendsyssel – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Fyn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Koge – Broenshoej
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lyngby – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
27 settembre, giovedì
|
Viborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
4:1
|
|
28 settembre, venerdì
|
Broenshoej – Skive
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 settembre, sabato
|
Vejle Kolding – Lyngby
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestsjaelland – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 settembre, domenica
|
Fyn – Hobro
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
5 ottobre, venerdì
|
Hobro – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 ottobre, sabato
|
Broenshoej – Viborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fredericia – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:1
|
|
AB – Koge
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skive – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lyngby – Fyn
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
11 ottobre, giovedì
|
Viborg – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 ottobre, sabato
|
Vendsyssel – Broenshoej
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Hobro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fyn – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Skive
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koge – Lyngby
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
19 ottobre, venerdì
|
Broenshoej – Hobro
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 ottobre, sabato
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
AB – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skive – Fyn
|
|
5:2
|
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
26 ottobre, venerdì
|
Viborg – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hobro – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 ottobre, sabato
|
Vendsyssel – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Broenshoej
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koge – Skive
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 ottobre, domenica
|
Fyn – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
1 novembre, giovedì
|
Skive – Viborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 novembre, sabato
|
Fyn – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fredericia – Vendsyssel
|
|
5:1
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Koge
|
|
1:2
|
|
AB – Broenshoej
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Hobro
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
9 novembre, venerdì
|
Hobro – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Broenshoej – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 novembre, sabato
|
Vendsyssel – Skive
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vejle Kolding – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koge – Fyn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viborg – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
17 novembre, sabato
|
Fyn – Viborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fredericia – Broenshoej
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Koge – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skive – Hobro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lyngby – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
22 novembre, giovedì
|
Viborg – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 novembre, venerdì
|
Hobro – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:3
|
|
Broenshoej – Skive
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 novembre, sabato
|
Vendsyssel – Fyn
|
|
5:0
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
AB – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
22 marzo, venerdì
|
Skive – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 marzo, sabato
|
Fyn – Hobro
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Broenshoej
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 aprile, martedì
|
Koge – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 aprile, martedì
|
Fredericia – Lyngby
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 maggio, sabato
|
Viborg – Vejle Kolding
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
27 marzo, mercoledì
|
Vejle Kolding – Fredericia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Broenshoej – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hobro – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Skive
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 aprile, martedì
|
AB – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 aprile, sabato
|
Vendsyssel – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
30 marzo, sabato
|
Vejle Kolding – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 marzo, domenica
|
Vestsjaelland – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viborg – Hobro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fyn – AB
|
|
0:3
|
|
Skive – Fredericia
|
|
4:3
|
|
30 aprile, martedì
|
Koge – Broenshoej
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
3 aprile, mercoledì
|
Broenshoej – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
AB – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lyngby – Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fredericia – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hobro – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 aprile, martedì
|
Skive – Vestsjaelland
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
6 aprile, sabato
|
Vejle Kolding – Skive
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fyn – Lyngby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koge – AB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viborg – Broenshoej
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Hobro
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
11 aprile, giovedì
|
Hobro – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vendsyssel – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 aprile, venerdì
|
Broenshoej – Koge
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 aprile, sabato
|
Fredericia – Skive
|
|
3:2
|
|
AB – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lyngby – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
18 aprile, giovedì
|
Fredericia – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Broenshoej – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 aprile, venerdì
|
Skive – Koge
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 aprile, sabato
|
Vestsjaelland – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lyngby – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:1
|
|
AB – Hobro
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
23 aprile, martedì
|
Fyn – Skive
|
|
0:3
|
|
Viborg – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hobro – Broenshoej
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
23 marzo, sabato
|
Viborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 aprile, sabato
|
Koge – Hobro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skive – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fyn – Broenshoej
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestsjaelland – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
1 maggio, mercoledì
|
Vejle Kolding – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 maggio, venerdì
|
Broenshoej – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hobro – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
AB – Skive
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 maggio, sabato
|
Lyngby – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vendsyssel – Koge
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
7 maggio, martedì
|
Fyn – Koge
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – Hobro
|
|
5:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Viborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
AB – Vejle Kolding
|
|
3:1
|
|
Skive – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lyngby – Broenshoej
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
10 maggio, venerdì
|
Hobro – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Broenshoej – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 maggio, sabato
|
Vendsyssel – Fredericia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Koge – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viborg – Skive
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
15 maggio, mercoledì
|
Fyn – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – AB
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Hobro
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skive – Broenshoej
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lyngby – Vejle Kolding
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 maggio, giovedì
|
Koge – Viborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
19 maggio, domenica
|
Viborg – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
AB – Lyngby
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hobro – Skive
|
|
3:4
|
|
Broenshoej – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:0
|
|
|